Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 38,96 PR SB
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV MC2 RUS RUS 39,64
4 Timofej LYSOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,98 PR SB
5 Alekhandro DOKASH MC1 RUS RUS 40,07(2) PR SB
6 Oleg POTAPENKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,07(3) PR SB
7 Danila LIPATOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
8 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
10 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MC2 RUS RUS 40,64
11 Vladislav ZELENIN MC1 RUS RUS 40,71 PR SB
12 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 40,76
13 Pavel BUNIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,88
14 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC1 RUS RUS 40,94 PR SB
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,13
16 Vladimir TUPIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
17 Denis GOLIK MC2 RUS RUS 41,19
18 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC2 RUS RUS 41,21
19 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 41,83
20 Yaroslav BORISKIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 PR SB
21 Andrej KALINKIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,23 PR SB
22 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 42,41
23 Matvej MATVEEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,55
24 Artem OMELCHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 42,96
25 Andrej KOMAROV MC1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
26 Rodion ANTIPIN MC1 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
27 Matvej NOVIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH MC2 RUS RUS 43,19
29 Oleg OSOKIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
30 Artem VESELKIN MC1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
31 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,60
32 Ivan RAZIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
33 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
34 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,14
35 Egor PRONIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,22 PR SB
36 Nikita DOLOTOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
37 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV M? RUS RUS 44,28(1) PR SB
38 Ilya DUBAKIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,28(5) PR SB
39 Valerij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
40 Semen AZAREV M? RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
41 Daniil ZHELTOV M? RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
42 Nikita SMOLENKOV M? RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
43 Ivan MITROFANOV M? RUS RUS 45,38
44 Aleksandr MIRONOV M? RUS RUS 45,58
45 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
46 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ M? RUS RUS 45,89 PR SB
47 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 45,94 PR SB
48 Konstantin KACHALIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
49 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
50 Ilya SIDOROV M? RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
51 Pavel CHINCHUK MC2 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
52 Danila DASHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,88(2)
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV M? RUS RUS 46,88(4) PR SB
54 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC1 RUS RUS 46,98
55 Maksim LUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
56 Daniil KOPYTIN MC1 RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
57 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 48,85(1) PR SB
58 Daniil FOMIN M? RUS RUS 48,85(6) PR SB
59 Pavel LEVIN M? RUS RUS 48,96 SB
60 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,20
61 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
62 Maksim KALCHUGIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
63 Artem SKRYABIN MC1 RUS RUS 50,23 PR SB
64 Aleksandr DAEN M? RUS RUS 50,96 PR SB
65 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 52,65
66 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 59,77
67 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV M? RUS RUS 1.01,53
DNF Egor FOKIN MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan LITVIN M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best