Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,90 PR SB
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,34 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 PR SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,89 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(7) PR SB
6 Denis BELYANIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(8) PR SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,01 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
10 Sergej BORODULIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,19(6) PR SB
11 Danil MININ MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,19(9) PR SB
12 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,32 PR SB
13 Gleb SIZYURIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,45 PR SB
14 Artyom KIM (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,48 PR SB
15 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,68 PR SB
16 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80
17 Yakov AKSENOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,36
18 Roman SHABALIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,55 PR SB
19 Albert ISMAGILOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
20 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,23 PR SB
21 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
22 Ivan KULAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,02 PR SB
23 Konstantin SIZOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,19 PR SB
24 Mikhail GAVRILOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,49 PR SB
26 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,53 PR SB
27 Lev SHALIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,90 PR SB
28 Denis KUZMICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,77 PR SB
29 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,90 PR SB
30 Kirill ROGULIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,15 PR SB
31 Ramshet NISHANBAEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,26 PR SB
32 Danil DINISLAMOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,67
33 Anton VALIULLIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,23 PR SB
34 Stepan NAJDIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,98 PR SB
35 Artyom KURMYGIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,07 PR SB
36 Artem SKORYKH MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,36 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
38 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
39 Vladislav MUZHIPOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,56 PR SB
40 Leonid NECHAEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,69 PR SB
41 Damil NIZAMOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,76 PR SB
42 Kirill ARKHIPOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,92 PR SB
43 Aleksandr IZOTOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,67 PR SB
44 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,23 PR SB
45 Artyom KHRAMCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,31 PR SB
46 Matvej STARIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,54 PR SB
47 Maksim AYUKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,80 PR SB
48 Mikhail TUKHVATOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,82 PR SB
49 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,40 PR SB
50 Nikita GOVORUKHIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,53 PR SB
51 Artem NASYROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,70 PR SB
52 Viktor GULENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,39 PR SB
53 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,73 PR SB
54 Danil MANKO MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,55 PR SB
55 Artem POPOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,75 PR SB
56 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,83 PR SB
57 Artem YUREV MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,78 PR SB
58 Gleb DVORNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,05 PR SB
59 Artem VIKHOREV MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,92 PR SB
DQ Ruslan BATENYOV MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best