Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,33
3 Natalya TURUSHKINA LC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
6 Arina KRYLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 45,71
7 Veronika BUKINA LC1 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC1 RUS RUS 45,81
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
11 Elena POLOZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 46,75 SB
14 Aleksandra BELOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,79
15 Albina KALIMULLINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
16 Kristina SHANDRIK LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(8) PR SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(9)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA LC2 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Kristina DEMINA LC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SHVECZ LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,71 PR SB
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
22 Miraslava SHABUNINA LC2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,06
24 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
26 Karina KOVALENKO LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,58
27 Ilona GURKOVICH LC2 RUS RUS 48,60
28 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
29 Arina SHULGA LC2 RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,47 PR SB
31 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
32 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
33 Rusalina GAJSINA LC1 RUS RUS 49,97 SB
34 Kristina KOZLOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
35 Anna SHATUNOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
36 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,74 PR SB
37 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC1 RUS RUS 51,01
38 Mariya DISENKO LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
39 Kseniya TROPINA LC2 RUS RUS 51,36
40 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,43 SB
41 Svetlana SINICYNA LC1 RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
43 Natalya VAGNER LC2 RUS RUS 52,00 SB
44 Anastasiya KALOSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 52,56 PR SB
45 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 53,38 PR SB
46 Milena ZAJCEVA LC2 RUS RUS 53,46 PR SB
47 Anastasiya TALANINA LC2 RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
48 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) LC1 RUS RUS 54,03 SB
49 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
50 Anna MASLENNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 57,97 PR SB
DNS Yasmina NEFEDOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya TROYAN LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kseniya ROMASHHENKO LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best