Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity

Kolomna (RUS)3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 4 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,47 SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,00
3 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,39 PR SB
4 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,25 PR SB
5 Daniil GALKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,23 PR SB
6 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,71 PR SB
7 Sergej DOROFEEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,72 PR SB
8 Matvej TARASOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,76 PR SB
9 Nikita RAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,80 PR SB
10 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,95 PR SB
11 Sergej KLYUKIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,07 PR SB
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,69 SB
13 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 SB
14 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,23 SB
15 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,45 PR SB
16 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,89 PR SB
18 Aleksandr CHERNYKH MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,95 PR SB
19 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,96 PR SB
20 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,11 SB
21 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,11 PR SB
22 Pavel KORYAEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,57 PR SB
23 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,03 SB
24 Nikita MALYSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
25 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,24 PR SB
26 Mikhail CIBIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,06 SB
27 Aleksej VORONIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,87 PR SB
28 Andrej ZNAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,94 PR SB
29 Georgij GRUBOV M? RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
30 Daniil GORYACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,64 SB
31 Albert SIROTKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
32 Maksim GRIGOREV MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,97 SB
33 Nikita BARYKIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,20 PR SB
34 Vladislav LISKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,73 SB
35 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,93
36 Roman IGOSHIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,39 PR SB
37 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 1.38,35 PR SB
38 Daniil LAKTANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,91 PR SB
DNS Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim IVUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best