Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna (RUS)6 - 7 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior 6 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,00 SB
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,55 PR SB
3 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,41 PR SB
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,05
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,12 PR SB
6 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,27 SB
7 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,50 PR SB
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,33 SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,46 PR SB
10 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,52 SB
11 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,53 SB
12 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,03 PR SB
13 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,04 PR SB
14 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,17
15 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,27 PR SB
16 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,39 PR SB
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,42
18 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,04
19 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,07 PR SB
20 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,08
21 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,04 SB
22 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,30 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,47
24 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,89
25 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,95 PR SB
26 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,00 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,33 SB
28 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,60 SB
29 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,55 PR SB
30 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,91 PR SB
31 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,85 SB
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,19 SB
33 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,34 PR SB
34 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,78 PR SB
35 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,95 SB
36 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,61 PR SB
37 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,08 SB
38 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,57 PR SB
39 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,98 SB
40 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,43 SB
41 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,62 SB
WDR Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names