Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 23 August 2018

1 Roman TIKHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
2 Stepan CHISTYAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 SB
3 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
4 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
6 Nikolas RUDENKO MA2 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
7 Gleb PETRENKO MA2 RUS RUS 39,15 SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001) MA1 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
9 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,17(9) SB
10 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
11 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
12 Nikita USENKO MA1 RUS RUS 39,43 SB
13 Evgenij KOSHKIN MB1 KAZ KAZ 39,58 SB
14 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,71(5) SB
15 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,71(6) SB
16 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
17 Gleb FOMIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,84 SB
18 Artur GABITOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
19 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,93(1) SB
20 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,93(7) SB
21 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,93(8) SB
22 Ivan KARYAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
23 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,28 SB
24 Maksim KORNIENKO MC2 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
25 Vladislav ZENKIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,43 PR SB
27 Vladislav SEMENENKO MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,49 SB
28 Denis SHAFOROV MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
29 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
30 Raimbek AJTBAEV MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,72 SB
31 Ioni GOLBERG MB2 RUS RUS 40,85 SB
32 Daniil ZELIKH MA1 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
33 Vladislav YASHONKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
34 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 SB
35 Semen POLISHHUK MB2 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
36 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
37 Kirill MALYSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
38 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) MA2 RUS RUS 41,55 SB
39 Maksim PRIKHODKO MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,57 SB
40 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
41 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) MB2 RUS RUS 41,69 SB
42 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC2 RUS RUS 41,72 SB
43 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO M? KAZ KAZ 41,73 PR SB
44 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,74 SB
45 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MB1 RUS RUS 41,90 SB
46 Danila CHEREPKIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,91 SB
47 Danila USPEKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 SB
48 Danil ILALOV MA2 RUS RUS 42,08(1) SB
48 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,08(1) SB
50 Ilya YAKOVLEV MA2 RUS RUS 42,35 SB
51 Lev TERESHHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
52 Denis NEKRASOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
53 Igor BODROV MB2 RUS RUS 42,77 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
55 Yakub GANDALOEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
56 Albert KHAZIEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
57 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
58 Aslan KOZHABERGEN MC2 KAZ KAZ 43,16 SB
59 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 SB
60 Albert PLEKHANOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,38 SB
61 Stepan NAJDIN MC1 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
62 Artyom BELOZERCEV MB2 RUS RUS 43,54 PR SB
63 Evgenij KORDYUKOV M? RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
64 Danil MININ MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
65 Albert ISMAGILOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
66 Dias USOLCEV MB2 KAZ KAZ 44,13 PR SB
67 Andrej MILYUTIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
68 Andrej KVASHNIN MA2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
69 Evgenij GNUTIK MC1 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
70 Mark DEMAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
71 Andrej ROSHHIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,50 SB
72 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
73 Vladislav KLYKOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,59(3) SB
74 Gleb SIZYURIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,99 SB
75 Gleb SHMONIN MB1 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
76 Artyom KURMYGIN MC2 RUS RUS 45,37 SB
77 Ilya EBINGER MYA RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
78 Egor ERMOLOV MA1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
79 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
80 Mikhail TARAKANOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
81 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MB1 RUS RUS 47,32 PR SB
82 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV MB1 RUS RUS 47,56 PR SB
83 Rais ZINATULLIN MA1 RUS RUS 53,46 SB
DNS Stepan PELEVIN MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail BAJMLER MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgenij ANDREEV MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita MOLODYKH MB2 KAZ KAZ DQ
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best