Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior 23 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,08 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,28 SB
3 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,30 PR SB
4 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,68 SB
5 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,12 SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,17 SB
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,76 SB
8 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
9 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 SB
10 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,55 SB
11 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,24 PR SB
12 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,45 SB
13 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,58 SB
14 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,82 SB
15 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,86 SB
16 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,87 SB
17 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,88 SB
18 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,08 PR SB
19 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,27 SB
20 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.20,79 SB
21 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,85 SB
22 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
23 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,63 PR SB
24 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
25 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,74 PR SB
26 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.22,30 PR SB
27 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,43 SB
28 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,90 SB
29 Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,26 SB
30 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,80 SB
31 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,75 SB
32 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,10 SB
33 Ekaterina BRYNZA Екатерина Брынза LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,97 SB
34 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,41 SB
35 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,19(3) SB
36 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,19(5) SB
37 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,22 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,83 SB
39 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,18 SB
40 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,24 SB
41 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,49 PR SB
42 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,82 PR SB
43 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,10 SB
44 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,41 SB
45 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,93 PR SB
46 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,40 PR SB
DNS Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names