International Race

Minsk (BLR)25 - 26 August 2018 Source: Yu. Zayats

500m Ladies 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
2 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN2 BLR BLR 41,49
3 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
4 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS 41,73 SB
5 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 42,03 SB
6 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
7 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN2 RUS RUS 42,18 SB
8 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
9 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 42,28 SB
10 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,56 SB
11 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
12 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
13 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 42,84
14 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
15 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 43,36
16 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 43,38 SB
17 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
19 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,62 SB
20 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
21 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
22 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
23 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LC2 BLR BLR 44,79
24 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 45,32
25 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 45,43
26 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LB2 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
27 Kristina SHIK Кристина Шик LB1 BLR BLR 46,04 SB
28 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 46,05 SB
29 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 46,13
30 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN1 BLR BLR 47,16 SB
31 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LC2 BLR BLR 47,56 PR SB
32 Lilia GEN Лилия Ген LB1 BLR BLR 48,01 SB
33 Anastasia VLASOVA (1) Анастасия Власова L? BLR BLR 48,17 SB
34 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LC2 BLR BLR 48,23 SB
35 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 SB
36 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 50,49 SB
37 Tatiana BOLGOVA Татьяна Болгова LB2 BLR BLR 50,55 SB
38 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYB RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
39 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYA BLR BLR 51,59 PR SB
40 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC1 BLR BLR 51,77 SB
41 Hanna PRAKAPOVICH Анна Прокапович LB1 BLR BLR 53,85 SB
42 Elizaveta DOLININA Елизавета Долинина LC1 RUS RUS 55,29 PR SB
43 Sofia SPORISH София Спориш LYD BLR BLR 1.00,80 SB
DNF Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L35 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names