City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS)11 - 12 March 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

1000m Men 12 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,10 SB
2 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,04
3 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,42
4 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,64
5 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,71
6 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,72
7 Andrej LAPANOVICH Андрей Лапанович MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,43 SB
8 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,56 SB
9 Kirill MAPLYSHEV Кирилл Маплышев M? RUS RUS 1.31,65 PR SB
10 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,94
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,09
12 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,31
13 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 1.33,42
14 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,56
15 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,00
16 Ilya PATYUPIN Илья Патюпин MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,75 SB
17 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,92
18 Ilya PECHISHHEV Илья Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,94
19 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,40
20 Igor MIROV Игорь Миров M? RUS RUS 1.36,12 PR SB
21 Oleg KHRUSHHYOV Олег Хрущёв M? RUS RUS 1.36,21 PR SB
22 Eduard VOSKOLOVICH Эдуард Восколович M? RUS RUS 1.36,35 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SHREJDER Дмитрий Шрейдер MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,46 SB
24 Ivan ZUBRILIN Иван Зубрилин M? RUS RUS 1.36,49 PR SB
25 Aleksandr ULYANOV (2) Александр Ульянов M? RUS RUS 1.36,55 PR SB
26 Kirill MENSHIKOV Кирилл Меньшиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,80
27 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,58
28 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,15
29 Sergej NAKORYAKOV Сергей Накоряков M? RUS RUS 1.39,24 PR SB
30 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,13
31 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,53
32 Aleksej SHEMYAKIN Алексей Шемякин M? RUS RUS 1.41,16 SB
33 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,18 SB
34 Viktor MASLOV Виктор Маслов M? RUS RUS 1.41,41
35 Semyon GILYAZOV Семён Гилязов M? RUS RUS 1.41,72 PR SB
36 Yakov GANDALOEV Яков Гандалоев M? RUS RUS 1.42,55
37 Dmitrij DOMRACHEV Дмитрий Домрачев MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,85
38 Konstantin BASARGIN Константин Басаргин M? RUS RUS 1.43,96 SB
39 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,34
40 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,39 SB
41 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,30
42 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,46 SB
43 Artyom DRUZHININ Артём Дружинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.53,00 SB
44 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 1.55,09
45 Kirill STEPANOV Кирилл Степанов M? RUS RUS 2.03,07
46 Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 2.03,36 PR SB
47 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,25
48 Artyom GAEV Артём Гаев M? RUS RUS 2.13,53 PR SB
DNF Aleksandr BRUK Александр Брук M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names