Sports School Cup - Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS)19 - 20 April 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 19 April 2018

1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 38,94
2 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 39,38
3 Mikhail LEBEDEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,25
4 Pavel AREFEV MC2 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
5 Timofej TARASOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,62
6 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MC1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
7 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 40,73
8 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
9 Fidel KADYROV MC2 RUS RUS 41,06
10 Pavel RACHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
11 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC1 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
12 Fyodor ORLOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,13
13 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYB RUS RUS 42,93
14 Igor NAZAROV M? RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
15 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYB RUS RUS 43,41
16 Aleksej PASTUKHOV M? RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
17 Genrikh MILLER MB1 RUS RUS 44,10
18 Ivan FEDOROV (2) M? RUS RUS 44,41
19 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 45,40
20 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV M? RUS RUS 45,69
21 Bajel KUZEBAEV M? RUS RUS 45,86
22 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH M? RUS RUS 46,29
23 Ilya NOVIKOV (2) M? RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
24 Andrej AGEJCHENKO MYB RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
25 Ivan FRUKTOV M? RUS RUS 47,82
26 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV M? RUS RUS 48,01
27 Egor OVSYANNIKOV M? RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
28 Igor KHASYAT M? RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
29 Vladislav MALCHIKOV M? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
30 Yurij SHHAPOV M? RUS RUS 48,90
31 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
32 Ruslan MAKHMUTOV M? RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
33 Ivan GORSHKOV M? RUS RUS 50,72 PR SB
34 Ivan BODYAK M? RUS RUS 51,04
35 Yaroslav KORBAN M? RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
36 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN M? RUS RUS 52,59 PR SB
37 Artem DMITRIEV (2) M? RUS RUS 52,81 PR SB
38 Valerij SHEPTALIN M? RUS RUS 53,90 PR SB
39 Nikita AKSENOV M? RUS RUS 53,96
40 Pavel SENCHENKOV M? RUS RUS 54,01
41 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? RUS RUS 54,03 PR SB
42 Kirill CHERNECZKIJ M? RUS RUS 54,13
43 Ilya LETUNOV M? RUS RUS 54,64 PR SB
44 Marat VAKHITOV M? RUS RUS 56,89 PR SB
45 Georgij BUZEL M? RUS RUS 58,40 PR SB
46 Nikita KATELNIKOV M? RUS RUS 58,46 PR SB
47 Nikita MAKAROV M? RUS RUS 58,76 PR SB
48 Egor SOSOV M? RUS RUS 59,67
49 Semen BATURINECZ M? RUS RUS 1.00,96 PR SB
50 Feliks GUMYONNYJ M? RUS RUS 1.04,28 PR SB
51 Maksim RYBAKOV M? RUS RUS 1.05,35
52 Vladimir VERESHHAGIN M? RUS RUS 1.05,46
53 Grigorij DUBOVICZKIJ M? RUS RUS 1.11,93
54 Timofej KLIMANOV M? RUS RUS 1.17,51
55 Ilyaz NURIEV M? RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
DNS Andrej BERDNIKOV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim PETRENKO (2) M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij PANTILEEV M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill SHUMSKIJ M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KUN M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil MOSKALENKO M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya ZARZAR M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya VAKHOMCHIK M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best