Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)16 - 17 December 2017Source: P. Schlösser

1000m Men - Junior C17 December 2017

1 Danil Shitnikov MC2 RUSRUS 1.26,05
2 Nikita Rakov MC2 RUSRUS 1.28,65
3 Andrej Kudryavcev MC2 RUSRUS 1.29,69
4 Sergej Ivanov (2002) MC2 RUSRUS 1.30,03
5 Maksim Kornienko MC1 RUSRUS 1.30,34
6 Valerij Kryuchkov MC2 RUSRUS 1.31,41
7 Vadim Lomakin MC2 RUSRUS 1.32,87
8 Andrej Veresov MC2 RUSRUS 1.32,90
9 Ilya Khrustalev (2002) MC2 RUSRUS 1.33,18
10 Artem Ezichev MC1 RUSRUS 1.33,21
11 Lev Vostroknutov MC2 RUSRUS 1.33,31
12 Evgenij Samosudov MC1 RUSRUS 1.33,67
13 Matvej Nejdek MC2 RUSRUS 1.33,69
14 Egor Bragin MC2 RUSRUS 1.34,31
15 Artem Fadeev MC2 RUSRUS 1.34,43
16 Sergej Shushkov MC2 RUSRUS 1.34,71
17 Kirill Bulyshev MC1 RUSRUS 1.36,76
18 Bogdan Brauer MC2 RUSRUS 1.37,43 SB
19 Maksim Volkov (2003) MC1 RUSRUS 1.38,22
20 Vyacheslav Dymov MC1 RUSRUS 1.39,71 SB
21 Artem Komarov MC2 RUSRUS 1.40,08
22 Ivan Fedorov (2003) MC1 RUSRUS 1.41,40
23 Matvej Lukin MC2 RUSRUS 1.42,11
24 Zakhar Kharitonov MC2 RUSRUS 1.42,89
25 Artem Kanczler MC1 RUSRUS 1.44,63
26 Semen Averin MC1 RUSRUS 1.45,30
27 Ivan Burcev MC1 RUSRUS 1.45,87
28 Artem Kochkin MC1 RUSRUS 1.46,42 PR SB
29 Egor Shejko MC1 RUSRUS 1.47,08 SB
30 Mikhail Shajkhutdinov MC2 RUSRUS 1.48,32
31 Ilya Chekmarev MC2 RUSRUS 1.48,75
32 Igor Mezhakov MC1 RUSRUS 1.48,80
33 Aleksandr Brichikov MC2 RUSRUS 1.49,50
34 Daniil Krasavin MC1 RUSRUS 1.50,53
35 Ilya Khromov MC1 RUSRUS 1.50,65
36 Denis Shaforov MC2 RUSRUS 1.50,76
37 Aleksandr Andreev (2003) MC2 RUSRUS 1.51,43 PR SB
38 Nikita Turkin MC1 RUSRUS 1.52,70 PR SB
39 Aleksandr Shikhov MC1 RUSRUS 1.53,91
40 Aleksandr Melikhov MC1 RUSRUS 1.54,52 PR SB
41 Sergej Smirnov (2003) MC1 RUSRUS 1.55,29 PR SB
42 Andrej Ratushin MC1 RUSRUS 1.56,81 PR SB
43 Nikita Yugalov MC1 RUSRUS 2.01,80
DQ Danila Uspekhov MC1 RUSRUS
DQ Kirill Zhurin MC1 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook