V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 March 2018

1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LC2 RUS RUS 41,32
3 Veronika PLENKINA LC1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
4 Arina GERMAN LC2 RUS RUS 43,17
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC1 RUS RUS 43,32
6 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
7 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA LC1 RUS RUS 43,89
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LC2 RUS RUS 43,91
9 Olesya SERGIENYA LC2 RUS RUS 43,92
10 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LC2 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
11 Polina PETRUNINA LC1 RUS RUS 45,00
12 Darya SHARIK LC1 RUS RUS 45,08
13 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC1 RUS RUS 45,18
14 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK LC2 BLR BLR 45,25
15 Polina ROZINA LC1 RUS RUS 45,60
16 Lidiya MOTORINA LC2 RUS RUS 45,80
17 Kseniya VLASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,20
18 Alena ZAVALISHINA LC2 RUS RUS 46,23
19 Olga CHERNYAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,44
20 Mariya KHLYZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
21 Valeriya VOOL LC2 RUS RUS 46,69
22 Milana TALYBOVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,80
23 Kseniya ILICHEVA LC1 RUS RUS 46,86
24 Mariya PORTNOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,00
25 Adelina EREMEEVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,02 PR SB
26 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) LC2 RUS RUS 47,44 SB
27 Alina KATAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,52
28 Zlata GIMBAROVA L? RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
29 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,48
30 Yana OTMAKHOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
31 Yasmina MUKHAMEDSHINA LC1 RUS RUS 48,64
32 Elina NURIAZOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,06
33 Regina GUSEVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,24 PR SB
34 Darya KIRYANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,28 PR SB
35 Elizaveta BARINOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,63
36 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,02
37 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,19
38 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA LC2 RUS RUS 50,33 PR SB
39 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,64
40 Alina BABKINA (2004) LC1 RUS RUS 51,87 PR SB
41 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 52,22
42 Polina VAULINA LC1 RUS RUS 52,70 PR SB
43 Dina ILMETOVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
44 Sofya CHEREPANOVA LC2 RUS RUS 53,36
45 Karina ZIGANSHINA LC2 RUS RUS 54,84
DNS Alina SALAKHOVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best