V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C25 March 2018

1 Anastasiya Shaczkikh LC2 RUSRUS 40,51 PR SB
2 Nadezhda Klyukinskikh LC2 RUSRUS 41,32
3 Veronika Plenkina LC1 RUSRUS 41,53 PR SB
4 Arina German LC2 RUSRUS 43,17
5 Milena Beregovenko LC1 RUSRUS 43,32
6 Yuliya Epifanova LC2 RUSRUS 43,83 PR SB
7 Raziya Gadzhiumarova LC1 RUSRUS 43,89
8 Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) LC2 RUSRUS 43,91
9 Olesya Sergienya LC2 RUSRUS 43,92
10 Valeriya Androsova LC2 RUSRUS 44,25 PR SB
11 Polina Petrunina LC1 RUSRUS 45,00
12 Darya Sharik LC1 RUSRUS 45,08
13 Anna Ivanova (2003) LC1 RUSRUS 45,18
14 Yauheniya Tserashonak LC2 BLRBLR 45,25
15 Polina Rozina LC1 RUSRUS 45,60
16 Lidiya Motorina LC2 RUSRUS 45,80
17 Kseniya Vlasova LC1 RUSRUS 46,20
18 Alena Zavalishina LC2 RUSRUS 46,23
19 Olga Chernyaeva LC2 RUSRUS 46,44
20 Mariya Khlyzova LC2 RUSRUS 46,55 PR SB
21 Valeriya Vool LC2 RUSRUS 46,69
22 Milana Talybova LC1 RUSRUS 46,80
23 Kseniya Ilicheva LC1 RUSRUS 46,86
24 Mariya Portnova LC1 RUSRUS 47,00
25 Adelina Eremeeva LC2 RUSRUS 47,02 PR SB
26 Kseniya Tarasova (2003) LC2 RUSRUS 47,44 SB
27 Alina Kataeva LC1 RUSRUS 47,52
28 Zlata Gimbarova L? RUSRUS 48,05 PR SB
29 Anastasiya Sarajkina LC1 RUSRUS 48,48
30 Yana Otmakhova LC1 RUSRUS 48,62 PR SB
31 Yasmina Mukhametshina LC1 RUSRUS 48,64
32 Elina Nuriazova LC2 RUSRUS 49,06
33 Regina Guseva LC1 RUSRUS 49,24 PR SB
34 Darya Kiryanova LC1 RUSRUS 49,28 PR SB
35 Elizaveta Barinova LC2 RUSRUS 49,63
36 Anastasiya Dmitrieva LC1 RUSRUS 50,02
37 Aleksandra Nikolaeva LC2 RUSRUS 50,19
38 Ekaterina Mutovkina LC2 RUSRUS 50,33 PR SB
39 Esmiralda Akhmedova LC1 RUSRUS 50,64
40 Alina Babkina (2004) LC1 RUSRUS 51,87 PR SB
41 Viktoriya Volushkova LC1 RUSRUS 52,22
42 Polina Vaulina LC1 RUSRUS 52,70 PR SB
43 Dina Ilmetova LC2 RUSRUS 52,78 PR SB
44 Sofya Cherepanova LC2 RUSRUS 53,36
45 Karina Ziganshina LC2 RUSRUS 54,84
DNS Alina Salakhova LC2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook