V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 24 March 2018

1 Ilya NIKULIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,67 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,20 PR SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,57 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,85 PR SB
5 Vladimir DEMIDOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,15 PR SB
6 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,39 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,81
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,27 PR SB
9 Roman LATUKHIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,67 PR SB
10 Kirill ZAJCEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,36 PR SB
11 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,47 PR SB
12 Efim TROFIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,64(2) PR SB
13 Mikita KANONIK MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,64(8)
14 Maksim BAKHVALOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,75
15 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,02
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
17 Maksim GOLOVANOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,28 PR SB
18 Denis KISELEV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,40 PR SB
19 Egor MENSHIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,56 PR SB
20 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,35 PR SB
21 Vadim SAMARIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,84 PR SB
22 Artemij DZHOS MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,87 PR SB
23 Ariel LEJVANT MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,04 SB
24 Ivan USHAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 PR SB
25 German GRACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,39 SB
26 Viktor GAVRILIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,60
27 Roman NAJDENOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,90 SB
28 Vladimir TRABO MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,91 PR SB
29 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,02(6) PR SB
30 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,02(9) SB
31 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,30 PR SB
32 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
33 Daniil OLIKH MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
34 Lev SEDOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,76
35 Denis KISELEV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,82 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SONG MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,93 PR SB
37 Roman SINELNIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,06 PR SB
38 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,30 PR SB
39 Maksim KRUGLOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,77 PR SB
40 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,09 PR SB
41 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,25
42 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,34 PR SB
43 Maksim SALOV M? RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
44 Maksim IVUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,74
45 Semyon KLIMKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,03 PR SB
46 Maksim GRIGOREV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,13 PR SB
47 Egor KUZNECZOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,84 SB
48 Danil ROZHNOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,33 PR SB
49 Ivan RODIONOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,81
50 Aleksej VORONIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,07 PR SB
51 Vladislav LISKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,53 PR SB
52 Artem GERASIMOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,69 SB
53 Artem MOCHALOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,64 PR SB
54 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,58 PR SB
55 Rodion PETROV M? RUS RUS 1.32,69 PR SB
56 Maksim KRIVCZOV M? RUS RUS 1.34,41 PR SB
57 Nikita TKACHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,51
58 Savelij KRENEV M? RUS RUS 1.35,35 PR SB
59 Nikita POPOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,68 PR SB
60 Timofej SEMENYUK MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,74 PR SB
DNS Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij ZININ MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Stanislav MINKEVICH MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Georgij ZHUKOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best