V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 24 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 37,50 PR SB
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 38,01 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 38,17 PR SB
4 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 38,21 PR SB
5 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 38,25(1) PR SB
6 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MB2 RUS RUS 38,25(7) PR SB
7 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 38,45
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 38,89 PR SB
9 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 39,03 PR SB
10 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 39,24
11 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
12 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 39,31
13 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,49 PR SB
14 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
15 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB2 RUS RUS 39,54
16 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,70
17 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MB2 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
18 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
19 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
20 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB1 RUS RUS 40,01
21 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
22 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(5) PR SB
23 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(9)
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,17
25 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,27
26 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
27 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
28 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 40,68 PR SB
29 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MB1 RUS RUS 40,87
30 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,06
32 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
33 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB1 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
34 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
35 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB1 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
36 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB1 RUS RUS 41,37 PR SB
37 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MB2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
38 Egor KUZNECZOV Егор Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 41,57
39 Maksim SALOV Максим Салов M? RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
40 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
41 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB2 RUS RUS 41,98
42 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
43 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,11 SB
44 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
45 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
46 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB1 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
47 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB1 RUS RUS 43,40
48 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB1 RUS RUS 43,62
49 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB1 RUS RUS 44,53
50 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
51 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MB1 RUS RUS 44,82 SB
52 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB2 RUS RUS 44,86
53 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
54 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
55 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB1 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
56 Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
57 Stanislav MINKEVICH Станислав Минкевич MB2 RUS RUS 48,18
58 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 52,46
59 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 1.07,67
DNS Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Georgij ZHUKOV Георгий Жуков MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names