V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,29
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
3 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
4 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,26 PR SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,87
6 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,29
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,97 PR SB
9 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,72
10 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,83 PR SB
11 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36
12 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,06
13 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,36 PR SB
14 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,38 PR SB
15 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,64
16 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,54 PR SB
17 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,34 PR SB
18 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,64 PR SB
19 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,81 PR SB
20 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,30
22 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,92 PR SB
23 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,19 PR SB
24 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,93
25 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,13
26 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,47 PR SB
27 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
28 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,22 PR SB
29 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.40,83 PR SB
30 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,62 PR SB
31 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,84 SB
32 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,05 SB
33 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,93 PR SB
34 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,49 PR SB
35 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,61 PR SB
36 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,79 PR SB
37 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,77 PR SB
38 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA Виктория Волушкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,07 SB
39 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,11 PR SB
40 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,90
DNS Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names