V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C24 March 2018

1 Nadezhda Klyukinskikh LC2 RUSRUS 1.22,29
2 Anastasiya Shaczkikh LC2 RUSRUS 1.22,74 PR SB
3 Arina German LC2 RUSRUS 1.25,23 PR SB
4 Veronika Plenkina LC1 RUSRUS 1.25,26 PR SB
5 Milena Beregovenko LC1 RUSRUS 1.26,87
6 Olesya Sergienya LC2 RUSRUS 1.27,29
7 Ekaterina Kazakova (2002) LC2 RUSRUS 1.27,95 PR SB
8 Yuliya Epifanova LC2 RUSRUS 1.27,97 PR SB
9 Valeriya Androsova LC2 RUSRUS 1.28,72
10 Darya Sharik LC1 RUSRUS 1.28,83 PR SB
11 Anna Ivanova (2003) LC1 RUSRUS 1.29,36
12 Raziya Gadzhiumarova LC1 RUSRUS 1.30,06
13 Yauheniya Tserashonak LC2 BLRBLR 1.30,36 PR SB
14 Alena Zavalishina LC2 RUSRUS 1.30,38 PR SB
15 Lidiya Motorina LC2 RUSRUS 1.30,64
16 Polina Petrunina LC1 RUSRUS 1.31,54 PR SB
17 Polina Rozina LC1 RUSRUS 1.32,34 PR SB
18 Yasmina Mukhametshina LC1 RUSRUS 1.34,64 PR SB
19 Valeriya Vool LC2 RUSRUS 1.34,81 PR SB
20 Kseniya Vlasova LC1 RUSRUS 1.34,90 PR SB
21 Olga Chernyaeva LC2 RUSRUS 1.35,30
22 Mariya Khlyzova LC2 RUSRUS 1.35,92 PR SB
23 Anastasiya Sarajkina LC1 RUSRUS 1.36,19 PR SB
24 Mariya Portnova LC1 RUSRUS 1.36,93
25 Alina Salakhova LC2 RUSRUS 1.37,13
26 Yana Otmakhova LC1 RUSRUS 1.38,47 PR SB
27 Darya Kiryanova LC1 RUSRUS 1.39,02 PR SB
28 Anastasiya Dmitrieva LC1 RUSRUS 1.40,22 PR SB
29 Zlata Gimbarova L? RUSRUS 1.40,83 PR SB
30 Elizaveta Barinova LC2 RUSRUS 1.41,62 PR SB
31 Elina Nuriazova LC2 RUSRUS 1.41,84 SB
32 Adelina Eremeeva LC2 RUSRUS 1.42,05 SB
33 Regina Guseva LC1 RUSRUS 1.42,93 PR SB
34 Esmiralda Akhmedova LC1 RUSRUS 1.45,49 PR SB
35 Ekaterina Mutovkina LC2 RUSRUS 1.45,61 PR SB
36 Sofya Cherepanova LC2 RUSRUS 1.46,79 PR SB
37 Dina Ilmetova LC2 RUSRUS 1.49,77 PR SB
38 Viktoriya Volushkova LC1 RUSRUS 1.50,07 SB
39 Alina Babkina (2004) LC1 RUSRUS 1.50,11 PR SB
40 Karina Ziganshina LC2 RUSRUS 1.53,90
DNS Milana Talybova LC1 RUSRUS
DNS Polina Vaulina LC1 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook