Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHOROKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN MC2 RUS RUS 40,67 PR SB
3 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MC2 RUS RUS 40,68 PR SB
4 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MC2 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
6 Vladislav YASHONKOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
8 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC1 RUS RUS 41,24 PR SB
9 Artemij DOROFEEV MC2 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
10 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC1 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
11 Kirill ZUEV MC2 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
12 Vitalij KONKOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
13 Denis GILFANOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
14 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
15 Lev TERESHHENKO MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
16 Vladislav LUNEGOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
17 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
18 Albert KHAZIEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
19 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 SB
20 Yakov AKSENOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
21 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MC1 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
22 Aleksandr PLATONOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,97 PR SB
23 Arsen YAGOFAROV MC1 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
24 Evgenij VAGNER MC2 RUS RUS 43,12 SB
25 Gleb VANSLOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,14 SB
26 Ivan KULAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
27 Danil MININ MC1 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
28 Vladislav KOVALENKO MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,53 PR SB
29 Semen MUKHIN MC1 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
30 Vladimir KRASILNIK MC2 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
31 Nikita BRUSNICYN MC1 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
32 Denis BELYANIN MC1 RUS RUS 44,29 PR SB
33 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 44,30 PR SB
34 Evgenij KHASANOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MC1 RUS RUS 44,38 PR SB
36 Artyom KIM (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
37 Daniil MYLOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
38 Vladislav MARUSHHAK MC2 RUS RUS 44,84 PR SB
39 Aleksandr LYAKISHEV MC1 RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
40 Albert PLEKHANOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
41 Vladislav KLYKOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
42 Egor KRET MC2 RUS RUS 45,13 PR SB
43 Danil DINISLAMOV MYA RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
44 Artyom KURMYGIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
45 Valerij SITKO MC2 RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
46 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MC2 RUS RUS 45,41
47 Aleksej GLUKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
48 Anatolij KRYLOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 SB
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
50 Igor LOPAEV MC2 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
51 Artem YUREV MYA RUS RUS 45,85 PR SB
52 Anton VALIULLIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
53 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MC2 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
54 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,31 SB
55 Kirill ROGULIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,32(1) SB
55 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,32(1) PR SB
57 Andrej ROSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,37 SB
58 Ilya ABRAMOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
59 Vladimir SAVIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
60 Ivan BEGUNKOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
61 Artyom KHRAMCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,89 PR SB
62 Maksim ARTEMEV MC1 RUS RUS 46,91 SB
63 Gleb SHMONIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,98 PR SB
64 Elkhan KORCHAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
65 Pavel LUSHHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
66 Egor STRIZHKA MC2 RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
67 Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
68 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
69 Igor PONOMAREV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 48,14 PR SB
70 Vladislav MUZHIPOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,18
71 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC1 RUS RUS 48,23 PR SB
72 Kirill ARKHIPOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,98 PR SB
73 Mikhail MAZIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,91 SB
74 Albert SHAGAVALEEV MC1 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
75 Albert ISMAGILOV MC1 RUS RUS 50,94
76 Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 51,21 SB
77 Artem VIKHOREV MC1 RUS RUS 56,11 PR SB
78 Roman SHABALIN MC1 RUS RUS 59,40 SB
79 Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,96 SB
80 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
DNF Egor ANISIMOV MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej ZENIN MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best