Russia Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 14 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 35,82
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 36,02
3 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 36,10
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 36,23
5 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,34
6 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,35 SB
7 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 36,78
8 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN2 RUS RUS 36,87
9 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 36,96
10 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 37,10
11 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,22
12 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,29
13 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,36
14 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 37,39
15 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,56
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 37,82
17 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,98
18 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 37,99
19 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 38,24
20 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MN1 RUS RUS 38,40
21 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 38,70
22 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 38,85
23 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 39,08
24 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MSA RUS RUS 39,10
25 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MSA RUS RUS 39,68(1)
26 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 39,68(7)
27 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,99
28 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN2 RUS RUS 40,48 SB
29 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MN1 RUS RUS 40,64
30 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MN1 RUS RUS 41,73
31 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN3 RUS RUS 42,09
32 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 42,73
33 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 45,54
34 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 57,30
DQ Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MN1 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names