Russia Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 November 2017 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 13 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 35,78 SB
2 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 35,88 PR SB
3 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 35,97
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 36,00
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 36,17
6 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN4 RUS RUS 36,43
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN2 RUS RUS 36,57
8 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,58
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 36,70
10 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 36,74
11 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 36,87(1)
12 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 36,87(6)
13 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN2 RUS RUS 36,99
14 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 37,04
15 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,27
16 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,39
17 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 37,69
18 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 37,72
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,79
20 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,01
21 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 38,17
22 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 38,23
23 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 38,33
24 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN2 RUS RUS 38,35 SB
25 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN3 RUS RUS 38,40
26 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 38,41
27 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 38,42
28 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 38,46
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 38,68
30 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MN1 RUS RUS 38,79
31 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 38,80
32 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN2 RUS RUS 38,83
33 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,94
34 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MSA RUS RUS 38,96
35 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,23 SB
36 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MSA RUS RUS 39,26 SB
37 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 39,45
38 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 39,57
39 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN3 RUS RUS 39,66
40 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MN1 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
41 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,72
42 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MN1 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
43 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MSA RUS RUS 39,86
44 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MN1 RUS RUS 39,89
45 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 40,07
46 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,18
47 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MN1 RUS RUS 40,22
47 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN3 RUS RUS 40,22
49 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN3 RUS RUS 40,37
50 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 40,49 SB
51 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 40,58
52 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN2 RUS RUS 40,96 SB
53 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 41,08
54 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MN1 RUS RUS 41,55
55 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN3 RUS RUS 41,70 SB
56 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 42,70
57 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
DQ Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names