Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS)19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 October 2017

1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 34,54 SB
2 Ruslan MURASHOV MSA RUS RUS 35,15 SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN MN2 RUS RUS 35,27 SB
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV M30 RUS RUS 35,43 SB
5 Alexey YESIN M30 RUS RUS 35,47 SB
6 Denis KOVAL MSA RUS RUS 35,90 SB
7 Mikhail KOZLOV MSA RUS RUS 35,91
8 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MSA RUS RUS 35,97 PR SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN2 RUS RUS 36,07
10 Victor LOBAS MN4 RUS RUS 36,09 PR SB
11 Denis YUSKOV MSA RUS RUS 36,12 SB
12 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,18 SB
13 Roman MOSKVINOV M30 RUS RUS 36,63
14 Vadim SONIN MN2 RUS RUS 36,65
15 Sergey TROFIMOV MN3 RUS RUS 36,66 SB
16 Egor KAMENSKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 36,75(1) PR SB
17 Danila BOBYR MN3 RUS RUS 36,75(5)
18 Egor SAFONOV MN1 RUS RUS 36,76 PR SB
19 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 36,79 PR SB
20 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,87
21 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 RUS RUS 36,88
22 Sergey GRYAZTSOV M30 RUS RUS 36,89
23 Daniil BAZOROV MN1 RUS RUS 36,95 SB
24 Mikhail KOKSHAROV MSA RUS RUS 37,02
25 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 RUS RUS 37,12 PR SB
26 Andrej ITALEV MSA RUS RUS 37,16 SB
27 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN MN1 RUS RUS 37,18(5) SB
28 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN3 RUS RUS 37,18(9)
29 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA RUS RUS 37,27 SB
30 Daniil BELIAEV MN3 RUS RUS 37,29 PR SB
31 Aleksandr TKACH MN2 RUS RUS 37,39 SB
32 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 37,42 PR SB
33 Isa IZMAJLOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
34 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 RUS RUS 37,65 SB
35 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN1 RUS RUS 37,69 PR SB
36 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN1 RUS RUS 37,71 PR SB
37 Maksim LISICYN MN1 RUS RUS 37,73 SB
38 Danila SEMERIKOV MN4 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
39 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA RUS RUS 37,85 SB
40 Egor YUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 37,86
41 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) MSA RUS RUS 37,97
42 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA RUS RUS 38,15 SB
43 Artur SOSEDKOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,16
44 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,18(1)
45 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,18(2) SB
46 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA RUS RUS 38,22 SB
47 Vyacheslav TABOLOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,24 SB
48 Andrej PAVLYUK MN1 RUS RUS 38,32 PR SB
49 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,33 SB
50 Vladislav BORONIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,40 SB
51 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
52 Sergej POPOV (1993) MSA RUS RUS 38,62 SB
53 Vladislav POGREBNOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,87
54 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,90 SB
55 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,02 SB
56 Danil SINITSYN MSA RUS RUS 39,03 SB
57 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN1 RUS RUS 39,03(7) SB
58 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA RUS RUS 39,08
59 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 39,19 SB
60 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA RUS RUS 39,25 SB
61 Leonid SAPEGIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
62 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ MSA RUS RUS 39,33 SB
63 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN2 RUS RUS 39,38 SB
64 Roman KARASEV MN4 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
65 Vasilij IPPOLITOV MN1 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
66 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MSA RUS RUS 39,67 SB
67 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA RUS RUS 39,84 SB
68 Klim SHEVERDIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,85
69 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN3 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
70 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA RUS RUS 40,06 SB
71 Daniil OBUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,10 SB
72 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN3 RUS RUS 40,22
73 Andrej MIKHAILOV MN1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
74 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN1 RUS RUS 41,59
DNF Anton BORISENKO MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Atner FEDOROV MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best