International Race

Inzell (GER)21 - 22 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 21 October 2016

1 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,35 SB
2 Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 1.10,41 SB
3 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.10,48 SB
4 Joel DUFTER MN3 GER GER 1.10,74
5 Marten LIIV MN1 EST EST 1.11,08 SB
6 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 1.11,13 SB
7 Piotr MICHALSKI MN3 POL POL 1.11,15 SB
8 Pekka KOSKELA M30 FIN FIN 1.11,21 SB
9 Tommi PULLI MSA FIN FIN 1.11,24
10 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,57
11 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN4 ITA ITA 1.11,76 SB
12 Juho VAITTINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.11,81 SB
13 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.12,23
13 Nicola TUMOLERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.12,23 PR SB
15 Armin HAGER MN3 AUT AUT 1.12,29 SB
16 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.12,53
17 Andrea STEFANI MN4 ITA ITA 1.12,63 SB
18 Luca ZANGHELLINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.12,82 SB
19 Hendrik DOMBEK MN1 GER GER 1.13,07 SB
20 Alessio TRENTINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.13,10
21 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.13,31 SB
22 Pedro BECKERT MN2 GER GER 1.13,35 PR SB
23 Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.13,50 SB
24 Manuel GRAS MN3 GER GER 1.13,75 SB
25 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA1 POL POL 1.13,88 PR SB
26 Thomas van DIJK (1995) MN2 NED NED 1.13,93 PR SB
27 Damian ŻUREK MB2 POL POL 1.14,05 PR SB
28 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 1.14,10
29 Noa ROMEIJN MA2 NED NED 1.14,50 PR SB
30 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,57 PR SB
31 David KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.15,38 PR SB
32 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.15,80 SB
33 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB1 NED NED 1.16,26 PR SB
34 Jeffrey DOORNBUSCH MSA NED NED 1.16,66 SB
35 Marek KANIA MA1 POL POL 1.17,02 PR SB
36 Camiel GROOT MSA NED NED 1.17,05 SB
37 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA2 POL POL 1.17,07 SB
38 Olav KOOIJ MC2 NED NED 1.17,19 PR SB
39 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MC2 NED NED 1.17,23 PR SB
40 Kevin LAST MN3 NED NED 1.17,25 SB
41 Jarle GERRITS MC2 NED NED 1.17,53 PR SB
42 Gabriele GALLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.18,74 PR SB
43 Thomas KERSSENS MN3 NED NED 1.19,05 SB
44 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 1.19,06
45 Ruben DEMARET MB1 NED NED 1.19,10 PR SB
46 Jesse NIEMINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.19,30 PR SB
47 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 1.19,38 SB
48 Colin SCHRIJVER MB1 NED NED 1.19,41 PR SB
49 Joona SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,01 PR SB
50 Valle VIERTOLA MN1 FIN FIN 1.20,44 SB
51 Jelle KLUIWSTRA MN2 NED NED 1.20,49 SB
52 Gaetano ALARIO MN2 ITA ITA 1.20,73 SB
53 Erik DECKER MB2 SWE SWE 1.21,10 PR SB
54 Michael CLIFTON MB1 NED NED 1.21,20 PR SB
55 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 1.21,46 PR SB
56 Onni PELTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.21,95 PR SB
57 Sjors LEEK MN4 NED NED 1.22,00 PR SB
58 Daan van der ELST MC2 NED NED 1.22,20 PR SB
59 Lars GROOT MN3 NED NED 1.22,75 PR SB
60 Niels LOOS MB1 NED NED 1.25,04 PR SB
61 Fabio ALARIO M? ITA ITA 1.25,97 PR SB
62 Gijs HUISMAN MB2 NED NED 1.26,81 SB
63 Emile SCHNABEL MC1 GER GER 1.27,82 PR SB
64 Aart van BEUZEKOM (1966) M50 NED NED 1.28,62
65 Simone BELLI M? ITA ITA 1.28,83 PR SB
66 Tudor PRISADA MC1 FIN FIN 1.29,76 SB
67 Cock GROOT M55 NED NED 1.30,01 SB
68 Roland KRAMER MN3 NED NED 1.30,85
69 Maverick DROSSEL MB1 GER GER 1.38,72 SB
70 Tom MARS MN1 NED NED 1.42,32
DNS Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL DNF
DQ Mendel SCHIPPERS MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best