Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014Source: um74.ru

3000m Men20 November 2014

1 Sergey Trofimov MA2 RUSRUS 3.56,44
2 Mikhail Kazelin MA1 RUSRUS 4.01,55
3 Danila Bobyr MA2 RUSRUS 4.04,04 SB
4 Vasilij Pudushkin MA2 RUSRUS 4.04,09
5 Daniil Beliaev MA2 RUSRUS 4.04,31
6 Egor Yunin MB2 RUSRUS 4.05,54
7 Aleksandr Tkach MA1 RUSRUS 4.07,59 PR SB
8 Dmitrij Emelyanov MA1 RUSRUS 4.09,13 PR SB
9 Nadir Bilyaletdinov MA2 RUSRUS 4.09,41
10 Konstantin Larikov MA2 RUSRUS 4.09,74 SB
11 Ivan Kravczov MA1 RUSRUS 4.10,43 SB
12 Edgar Repin MA2 RUSRUS 4.11,05 SB
13 Konstantin Kalinin MA1 RUSRUS 4.11,66
14 Evgenij Kurnosov MA2 RUSRUS 4.11,96
15 Matvej Kachagin MA1 RUSRUS 4.14,06 SB
16 Roman Zubar MA1 RUSRUS 4.14,90 SB
17 Maksim Nokhrin MA1 RUSRUS 4.15,95
18 Vadim Sonin MA1 RUSRUS 4.17,93
19 Ruslan Zakharov (1998) MB1 RUSRUS 4.18,14 PR SB
20 Yurij Kopsharov MA2 RUSRUS 4.18,27 PR SB
21 Dmitrij Kucheryavenko MA1 RUSRUS 4.18,52
22 Igor Isaev (1996) MA1 RUSRUS 4.19,01
23 Vitalij Blednykh MA1 RUSRUS 4.19,95
24 Nikolaj Svinczov MA1 RUSRUS 4.20,46
25 Dmitrij Muravev MA2 RUSRUS 4.20,77 PR SB
26 Stepan Rakitin MA1 RUSRUS 4.20,80
27 Ilya Vedelev MA2 RUSRUS 4.21,13
28 Timofej Khudyakov MA2 RUSRUS 4.22,10
29 Ruslan Rafikov MA1 RUSRUS 4.22,37
30 Evgenij Prusov MA1 RUSRUS 4.23,40
31 Nikita Makerov MA1 RUSRUS 4.23,77 PR SB
32 Ilya Genaev MA1 RUSRUS 4.23,85
33 Aleksej Zhbanov MA1 RUSRUS 4.24,88
34 Nikita Rakhmatillaev MA2 RUSRUS 4.25,18 PR SB
35 Nikita Dzhos MA2 RUSRUS 4.26,83 SB
36 Andrej Rybakin MA2 RUSRUS 4.27,03
37 Sergej Talashkin MA1 RUSRUS 4.27,53
38 Vadim Kharchenko MA2 RUSRUS 4.27,69 PR SB
39 Grigorij Bolshakov MA1 RUSRUS 4.27,95
40 Semen Chernyshev MA2 RUSRUS 4.28,01 PR SB
41 Artur Sosedkov MA1 RUSRUS 4.28,26 SB
42 Leonid Sapegin MA2 RUSRUS 4.29,04
43 Vadim Subbotin MA2 RUSRUS 4.29,31 SB
44 Mikhail Pileczkij MA1 RUSRUS 4.30,21
45 Aleksej Timoshhuk MA2 RUSRUS 4.32,00
46 Grigorij Manko MA2 RUSRUS 4.32,39
47 Aleksandr Grikhanin MA1 RUSRUS 4.33,21
48 Ilya Tabolich MA1 RUSRUS 4.33,34 PR SB
49 Andrej Gajduchik MA1 RUSRUS 4.34,44 PR SB
50 Stanislav Martynyuk MA1 RUSRUS 4.35,43
51 Maksim Knutarev MA1 RUSRUS 4.35,69
52 Sergej Alekseevnin MA2 RUSRUS 4.36,61 SB
53 Roman Oreshin MA1 RUSRUS 4.37,09 SB
54 Mikhail Zajcev (1997) MA1 RUSRUS 4.38,14 PR SB
55 Evgenij Mulyukin MA2 RUSRUS 4.38,16 SB
56 Arkadij Yakovlev MA2 RUSRUS 4.41,88
57 Vladislav Gerasimchuk MA1 RUSRUS 4.43,42
58 Roman Karimov MA1 RUSRUS 4.47,32 PR SB
59 Nikita Arkhipov (1996) MA1 RUSRUS 4.49,59 PR SB
60 Vladislav Borisov MA1 RUSRUS 4.53,75 SB
61 Atner Fedorov MA1 RUSRUS 4.57,25
62 Nikita Trubin MA2 RUSRUS 5.01,30 PR SB
63 Ilya Karzanov MA2 RUSRUS 5.01,71
64 Andrej Nikolaev MA1 RUSRUS 5.05,02
DNF Andrej Skvorczov MA1 RUSRUS
DQ Viktor Mushtakov MA1 RUSRUS
WDR Aleksej Igumnov MA2 RUSRUS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook