Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 20 November 2014

1 Mikhail KAZELIN MA1 RUS RUS 36,95
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,15 SB
4 Aleksandr TKACH MA1 RUS RUS 37,31 PR SB
5 Konstantin KALININ MA1 RUS RUS 37,48
6 Danila BOBYR MA2 RUS RUS 37,63
7 Igor ISAEV (1996) MA1 RUS RUS 37,66
8 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MA1 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
9 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MA2 RUS RUS 37,93 PR SB
10 Evgenij MULYUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 38,22(1)
11 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA2 RUS RUS 38,22(3)
12 Vadim SONIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,31
13 Ilya KARZANOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,32
14 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,39
15 Sergey TROFIMOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,55
16 Dmitrij MURAVEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,78
17 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,79 PR SB
18 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,80(1)
19 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 38,80(6) SB
20 Yurij KOPSHAROV MA2 RUS RUS 38,90
21 Egor YUNIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,90(3)
22 Ivan KRAVCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,91
23 Evgenij KURNOSOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,98
24 Isa IZMAJLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 SB
25 Roman ZUBAR MA1 RUS RUS 39,07
26 Maksim NOKHRIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,10
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
28 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,35
29 Konstantin LARIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,36
30 Matvej KACHAGIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,39
31 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,45
32 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 SB
33 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59(2) PR SB
34 Artur SOSEDKOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59(3)
35 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
36 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
37 Leonid SAPEGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,94
38 Vadim SUBBOTIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,99
39 Roman ORESHIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,11
40 Arkadij YAKOVLEV MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
41 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,21
42 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,22
43 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,48
44 Stanislav MARTYNYUK MA1 RUS RUS 40,59
45 Edgar REPIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
46 Vadim KHARCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
47 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) MA1 RUS RUS 40,82(4) SB
48 Roman MUKHORYANOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,82(6) SB
49 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,85
50 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
51 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 40,95
52 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA1 RUS RUS 41,00
53 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
54 Semen CHERNYSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
55 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,26 PR SB
56 Andrej SKVORCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,40
57 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,50
58 Daniil KEVBRIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
59 Nikita MAKEROV MA1 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
60 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
61 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 42,27
62 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1997) MA1 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
63 Vladislav BORISOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,65
64 Atner FEDOROV MA1 RUS RUS 43,34
65 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,37 SB
66 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN MA1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
67 Denis BRYUKHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
68 Daniil BELIAEV MA2 RUS RUS 52,02
69 Nikita TRUBIN MA2 RUS RUS 58,07 SB
DQ Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artur TIMOSHHUK MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksej IGUMNOV MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best