Russian Junior (B/C) Allround Championships 2008

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 15 March 2008

500m Jr C Men 13 March 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZEEV MC2 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
2 Nikolaj REPIN Николай Репин MC2 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
3 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
4 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MC1 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
5 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
6 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
7 Evgenij GROSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
8 Maksim KUSTOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
9 Yurij SAMARKIN Юрий Самаркин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
10 Sergej KAMANOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
11 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MC2 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
12 Roman SOLOMATOV Роман Соломатов MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
13 Yurij LOBANOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
13 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MC1 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
15 Ruslan KHALIULIN Руслан Халиулин MC2 RUS RUS 41,41 PR SB
16 Vladislav MILUSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
17 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MC1 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
18 Grigorij KLEPIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
19 Vadim REJMER MC2 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
20 Evgenij STEPANOV Евгений Степанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
21 Ilgiz YUMAGUZHIN Илгиз Юмагужин MC2 RUS RUS 41,64 PR SB
22 Maksim REZANOV Максим Резанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,67 PR SB
23 Mark BIRYUKOV Марк Бирюков MC1 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
24 Ignat KLINOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,82 PR SB
25 Yurij KRESIK MC1 RUS RUS 41,84 PR SB
26 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MC1 RUS RUS 41,91 PR SB
27 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MC2 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
28 Konstantin IVANOV (1992) Константин Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
29 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MC2 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
30 Pavel STOLBOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
31 Roman SHABANOV Роман Шабанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
32 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MC1 RUS RUS 42,31 PR SB
33 Yaroslav LEUSHIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,34 PR SB
34 Yan SHILOV Ян Шилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,46 PR SB
35 Nikita DIMITROVICH MC1 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
37 Nikita BASHARICHEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,81 PR SB
38 Albert ABDULKHAEV MC1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
39 Anton DOLGODVOROV MC2 RUS RUS 42,97 PR SB
40 Maksim BURYGIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,00 PR SB
41 Ilya ALYSHEV MC1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
42 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
43 Sergej KLIMENCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
44 Ilya KACHKAEV MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
45 Ilya BYSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
46 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MC1 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
47 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
48 Artur CHERKASOV Артур Черкасов MC1 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
49 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,62
50 Aleksandr LUPAN MC2 RUS RUS 1.02,70 SB
DNS Vladimir IGNATEV Владимир Игнатьев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names