Italy - Junior Sprint Championships 2019
Collalbo (ITA)
19 - 20 January 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior A
	Name                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Maffei, Federica                	LA1	ITA	43,16  	43,160	[1]	1.26,10	43,050	[1]	43,50  	43,500	[1]	1.26,94	43,470	[1]	173,180
2	Gretter, Linda                  	LA2	ITA	43,84  	43,840	[2]	1.28,51	44,255	[2]	43,97  	43,970	[2]	1.30,09	45,045	[2]	177,110
3	Federico, Silvia                	LA1	ITA	45,39  	45,390	[3]	1.33,70	46,850	[3]	45,11  	45,110	[3]	1.32,14	46,070	[3]	183,420

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Peveri, Laura                   	LB2	ITA	43,79  	43,790	[1]	1.26,34	43,170	[1]	43,73  	43,730	[1]	1.26,84	43,420	[1]	174,110
2	Filippi, Katia                  	LB1	ITA	44,96  	44,960	[2]	1.31,61	45,805	[2]	45,25  	45,250	[2]	1.32,82	46,410	[2]	182,425
3	Barcatta, Verena                	L?	ITA	51,96  	51,960	[3]	1.50,97	55,485	[3]	53,08  	53,080	[3]	1.49,21	54,605	[3]	215,130
4	Casagrande, Alice               	LB1	ITA	54,20  	54,200	[4]	1.54,70	57,350	[4]	54,18  	54,180	[4]	1.55,11	57,555	[4]	223,285

Sprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Pergher, Serena                 	LC2	ITA	43,48  	43,480	[1]	1.32,47	46,235	[1]	43,06  	43,060	[1]	1.32,95	46,475	[3]	179,250
2	Segata, Melanie                 	LC1	ITA	44,93  	44,930	[2]	1.32,53	46,265	[2]	44,16  	44,160	[2]	1.32,55	46,275	[2]	181,630
3	Andreatta, Vanessa              	LC1	ITA	45,02  	45,020	[3]	1.32,99	46,495	[3]	45,09  	45,090	[3]	1.31,22	45,610	[1]	182,215
4	Resmini, Aurora                 	LC2	ITA	47,40  	47,400	[5]	1.34,73	47,365	[4]	46,69  	46,690	[5]	1.35,90	47,950	[5]	189,405
5	Sella, Sofia                    	LC2	ITA	47,52  	47,520	[6]	1.35,05	47,525	[5]	46,73  	46,730	[6]	1.35,69	47,845	[4]	189,620
6	Vigl, Maybritt                  	LC1	ITA	46,96  	46,960	[4]	1.36,07	48,035	[6]	46,63  	46,630	[4]	1.36,93	48,465	[6]	190,090
7	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva      	LC2	ITA	47,96  	47,960	[7]	1.39,51	49,755	[9]	48,21  	48,210	[8]	1.38,29	49,145	[7]	195,070
8	Aiello, Giorgia                 	LC1	ITA	48,16  	48,160	[9]	1.39,45	49,725	[8]	49,65  	49,650	[11]	1.40,04	50,020	[9]	197,555
9	De Bettin, Matilde              	LC1	ITA	49,30  	49,300	[10]	1.42,42	51,210	[11]	47,85  	47,850	[7]	1.43,48	51,740	[13]	200,100
10	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa    	LC2	ITA	49,68  	49,680	[12]	1.43,43	51,715	[13]	49,19  	49,190	[9]	1.42,41	51,205	[11]	201,790
11	Dossi, Veronica                 	LC1	ITA	49,54  	49,540	[11]	1.43,15	51,575	[12]	49,54  	49,540	[10]	1.43,10	51,550	[12]	202,205
12	Vanetti, Martina                	LC1	ITA	49,89  	49,890	[13]	1.47,10	53,550	[14]	49,92  	49,920	[13]	1.46,36	53,180	[14]	206,540
13	Sinisi, Chiara                  	LC1	ITA	48,15  	48,150	[8]	1.37,46	48,730	[7]	1.01,28	61,280	[16]	1.38,93	49,465	[8]	207,625
14	Tomasini, Arianna               	LC2	ITA	1.03,11	63,110	[16]	1.42,09	51,045	[10]	49,81  	49,810	[12]	1.42,39	51,195	[10]	215,160
15	Zafalon, Eva                    	LC1	ITA	56,70  	56,700	[15]	1.51,36	55,680	[15]	55,47  	55,470	[15]	1.53,26	56,630	[15]	224,480
16	Tabacchi, Martina               	LC2	ITA	54,89  	54,890	[14]	1.57,21	58,605	[16]	53,53  	53,530	[14]	1.55,47	57,735	[16]	224,760

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                            			300m 		500m   		300m 		500m   		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Thurner, Carmen                 	LYA	ITA	29,69  	49,483	[1]	46,76  	46,760	[1]	29,96  	49,933	[2]	46,87  	46,870	[1]	193,046
2	Dal Sie, Nadia                  	LYA	ITA	29,78  	49,633	[2]	47,64  	47,640	[3]	30,11  	50,183	[4]	47,60  	47,600	[2]	195,056
3	Tormen, Emily                   	LYA	ITA	29,98  	49,966	[3]	48,13  	48,130	[4]	29,70  	49,500	[1]	48,20  	48,200	[4]	195,796
4	Betti, Margherita               	LYA	ITA	30,53  	50,883	[5]	47,38  	47,380	[2]	30,06  	50,100	[3]	47,74  	47,740	[3]	196,103
5	Di Caterino, Zoeyra             	LYB	ITA	30,54  	50,900	[6]	49,30  	49,300	[5]	30,59  	50,983	[5]	49,56  	49,560	[6]	200,743
6	Spoegler, Sophie                	L?	ITA	30,30  	50,500	[4]	49,32  	49,320	[6]	31,44  	52,400	[6]	48,93  	48,930	[5]	201,150
7	Aspesi, Alice                   	LYA	ITA	32,09  	53,483	[7]	51,99  	51,990	[7]	32,40  	54,000	[8]	52,97  	52,970	[8]	212,443
8	Ciotti, Genny                   	LYA	ITA	32,41  	54,016	[9]	52,98  	52,980	[9]	32,39  	53,983	[7]	52,21  	52,210	[7]	213,189
9	Amicone, Ginevra                	LYA	ITA	32,22  	53,700	[8]	52,55  	52,550	[8]	33,19  	55,316	[9]	54,32  	54,320	[9]	215,886
10	Dzudzevic, Zada                 	LYB	ITA	33,16  	55,266	[10]	53,63  	53,630	[10]	33,72  	56,200	[10]	54,64  	54,640	[10]	219,736
11	Gattamorta, Lara                	LYA	ITA	34,68  	57,800	[11]	54,59  	54,590	[11]	34,59  	57,650	[11]	55,03  	55,030	[11]	225,070
12	Turcan, Victoria                	L?	ITA	36,73  	61,216	[13]	1.00,72	60,720	[12]	36,48  	60,800	[12]	59,39  	59,390	[12]	242,126
13	Dolzani, Aurora                 	LYB	ITA	35,97  	59,950	[12]	1.01,81	61,810	[13]	37,62  	62,700	[13]	1.04,57	64,570	[13]	249,030

Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Betti, Francesco                	MA2	ITA	37,88  	37,880	[1]	1.15,60	37,800	[1]	38,15  	38,150	[1]	1.15,28	37,640	[1]	151,470
2	Moser, Emanuel                  	MA1	ITA	39,78  	39,780	[2]	1.20,15	40,075	[2]	39,70  	39,700	[2]	1.20,14	40,070	[2]	159,625
3	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele              	MA2	ITA	39,95  	39,950	[3]	1.20,97	40,485	[3]	40,35  	40,350	[4]	1.20,61	40,305	[3]	161,090
4	Nadalini, Nicola                	MA1	ITA	40,46  	40,460	[4]	1.23,59	41,795	[4]	40,06  	40,060	[3]	1.21,85	40,925	[4]	163,240

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Nadalini, Thomas                	MB2	ITA	38,57  	38,570	[1]	1.17,85	38,925	[1]	38,64  	38,640	[1]	1.16,99	38,495	[1]	154,630
2	Pontalti, Riccardo              	MB2	ITA	38,96  	38,960	[3]	1.18,05	39,025	[2]	39,28  	39,280	[3]	1.17,36	38,680	[2]	155,945
3	Rosanelli, Nicky                	MB1	ITA	38,58  	38,580	[2]	1.19,52	39,760	[3]	38,74  	38,740	[2]	1.19,87	39,935	[3]	157,015
4	Thurner, Romedius               	MB1	ITA	40,85  	40,850	[5]	1.22,13	41,065	[5]	41,01  	41,010	[4]	1.22,71	41,355	[6]	164,280
5	Peghini, Mattia                 	MB2	ITA	40,71  	40,710	[4]	1.22,68	41,340	[6]	41,25  	41,250	[5]	1.22,22	41,110	[5]	164,410
6	Oss Chemper, Davide             	MB1	ITA	41,18  	41,180	[6]	1.23,87	41,935	[8]	41,53  	41,530	[6]	1.23,63	41,815	[7]	166,460
7	Ambrosini, Matteo               	MB2	ITA	41,55  	41,550	[7]	1.23,59	41,795	[7]	42,33  	42,330	[8]	1.23,91	41,955	[8]	167,630
8	Malfatti, Antonio               	MB2	ITA	43,50  	43,500	[9]	1.25,96	42,980	[9]	44,39  	44,390	[10]	1.25,44	42,720	[9]	173,590
9	Lo Cigno, Giulio                	MB1	ITA	44,51  	44,510	[10]	1.27,43	43,715	[10]	45,25  	45,250	[11]	1.26,22	43,110	[10]	176,585
10	Tabacchi, Michele               	MB1	ITA	43,07  	43,070	[8]	1.29,48	44,740	[11]	43,84  	43,840	[9]	1.30,12	45,060	[11]	176,710
11	Porta, Kristian                 	MB1	ITA	47,12  	47,120	[11]	1.36,21	48,105	[12]	47,26  	47,260	[12]	1.36,51	48,255	[12]	190,740
	Eccher, Saimon                  	MB2	ITA	       		DQ	1.21,51	40,755	[4]	41,69  	41,690	[7]	1.21,85	40,925	[4]	123,370

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Loreggia, Alessandro            	MC1	ITA	41,26  	41,260	[1]	1.24,49	42,245	[1]	41,40  	41,400	[1]	1.24,60	42,300	[1]	167,205
2	Zampedri, Giacomo               	MC2	ITA	42,88  	42,880	[2]	1.25,45	42,725	[2]	43,10  	43,100	[4]	1.25,26	42,630	[2]	171,335
3	Salino, Alberto                 	MC2	ITA	42,90  	42,900	[3]	1.27,38	43,690	[4]	42,15  	42,150	[2]	1.26,93	43,465	[4]	172,205
4	Bernardi, Gianluca              	MC2	ITA	43,05  	43,050	[4]	1.26,07	43,035	[3]	43,06  	43,060	[3]	1.26,78	43,390	[3]	172,535
5	Forrer, Massimo                 	MC2	ITA	43,66  	43,660	[6]	1.28,35	44,175	[5]	43,28  	43,280	[5]	1.27,83	43,915	[5]	175,030
6	De Carli, Manuel                	MC1	ITA	44,48  	44,480	[7]	1.30,92	45,460	[7]	44,20  	44,200	[6]	1.31,23	45,615	[6]	179,755
7	Boscaro, Gianmarco              	MC2	ITA	43,47  	43,470	[5]	1.30,74	45,370	[6]	44,32  	44,320	[7]	1.33,90	46,950	[9]	180,110
8	Baldo, Federico                 	MC2	ITA	45,07  	45,070	[9]	1.31,96	45,980	[8]	45,38  	45,380	[8]	1.31,34	45,670	[7]	182,100
9	Picchiarelli, Alessandro        	MC2	ITA	45,00  	45,000	[8]	1.32,00	46,000	[9]	45,45  	45,450	[9]	1.31,92	45,960	[8]	182,410
10	Marcon, Luca                    	MC1	ITA	45,89  	45,890	[10]	1.36,08	48,040	[10]	45,69  	45,690	[10]	1.35,39	47,695	[10]	187,315
11	Cappelletti, Corrado            	MC2	ITA	52,00  	52,000	[11]	1.45,37	52,685	[11]	51,87  	51,870	[11]	1.47,25	53,625	[11]	210,180
12	Lunardi, Marco                  	MC1	ITA	55,36  	55,360	[12]	1.54,61	57,305	[12]	55,02  	55,020	[12]	1.52,52	56,260	[12]	223,945

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                            			300m 		500m 		300m 		500m 		Total
	                                			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 			
1	Finco, Matteo                   	MYA	ITA	28,04  	46,733	[1]	45,46  	45,460	[1]	28,55  	47,583	[1]	46,19  	46,190	[1]	185,966
2	Zampedri, Daniele               	MYB	ITA	28,97  	48,283	[2]	45,83  	45,830	[2]	28,74  	47,900	[2]	47,30  	47,300	[2]	189,313
3	Leonardelli, Mattia             	MYB	ITA	29,60  	49,333	[3]	48,28  	48,280	[3]	30,11  	50,183	[3]	47,76  	47,760	[3]	195,556
4	De Carli, Simone                	MYA	ITA	31,75  	52,916	[4]	51,87  	51,870	[4]	31,79  	52,983	[4]	52,09  	52,090	[4]	209,859
5	Avi, Alessandro                 	MYB	ITA	32,38  	53,966	[6]	52,71  	52,710	[5]	32,57  	54,283	[5]	52,98  	52,980	[5]	213,939
6	Cramerotti, Elia                	MYB	ITA	32,49  	54,150	[7]	53,18  	53,180	[7]	32,74  	54,566	[6]	54,08  	54,080	[7]	215,976
7	Ghesla, Nicola                  	MYB	ITA	32,26  	53,766	[5]	54,12  	54,120	[9]	32,79  	54,650	[7]	54,17  	54,170	[9]	216,706
8	Abis, Samuele                   	MYB	ITA	32,49  	54,150	[7]	53,99  	53,990	[8]	33,11  	55,183	[8]	53,88  	53,880	[6]	217,203
9	Mora, Ivan                      	MYB	ITA	33,05  	55,083	[9]	52,90  	52,900	[6]	33,73  	56,216	[10]	54,16  	54,160	[8]	218,359
10	Peghini, Federico               	MYA	ITA	33,74  	56,233	[11]	54,58  	54,580	[10]	33,44  	55,733	[9]	55,06  	55,060	[10]	221,606
11	Cappelletti, Filippo            	MYB	ITA	33,66  	56,100	[10]	56,98  	56,980	[13]	34,83  	58,050	[11]	56,43  	56,430	[11]	227,560
12	Dzudzevic, Hamza                	MYB	ITA	34,15  	56,916	[12]	56,39  	56,390	[11]	35,75  	59,583	[13]	58,31  	58,310	[12]	231,199
13	Dzudzevic, Hasan                	MYB	ITA	35,25  	58,750	[13]	56,83  	56,830	[12]	35,65  	59,416	[12]	59,11  	59,110	[13]	234,106