Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                            			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	LB2	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[3]	2.11,99	43,996	[2]	1.24,01	42,005	[2]	4.44,27	47,378	[4]	175,429
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	LB1	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[8]	2.10,97	43,656	[1]	1.24,84	42,420	[3]	4.41,82	46,970	[2]	175,906
3	Avtonomova, Marina          	LB2	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[1]	2.14,90	44,966	[9]	1.22,40	41,200	[1]	4.55,92	49,320	[9]	176,836
4	Slesareva, Irina            	LB2	RUS	42,61  	42,610	[6]	2.12,44	44,146	[4]	1.25,09	42,545	[6]	4.46,20	47,700	[5]	177,001
5	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	LB1	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[7]	2.12,00	44,000	[3]	1.25,02	42,510	[5]	4.49,26	48,210	[7]	177,380
6	Taungaver, Irina            	LB2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[5]	2.12,46	44,153	[5]	1.26,16	43,080	[8]	4.47,19	47,865	[6]	177,398
7	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	LB1	RUS	43,95  	43,950	[11]	2.14,12	44,706	[7]	1.26,59	43,295	[9]	4.36,50	46,083	[1]	178,034
8	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	LB1	RUS	41,38  	41,380	[2]	2.13,50	44,500	[6]	1.24,86	42,430	[4]	5.00,52	50,086	[14]	178,396
9	Sergienya, Olesya           	LB1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[13]	2.14,54	44,846	[8]	1.27,70	43,850	[10]	4.42,37	47,061	[3]	180,297
10	Valter, Valeriya            	LB2	RUS	42,21  	42,210	[4]	2.20,02	46,673	[14]	1.25,59	42,795	[7]	5.07,32	51,220	[15]	182,898
11	Taungaver, Marina           	LB2	RUS	43,98  	43,980	[12]	2.16,44	45,480	[10]	1.28,17	44,085	[11]	4.59,76	49,960	[13]	183,505
12	Yudina, Alina               	LB1	RUS	45,05  	45,050	[16]	2.18,06	46,020	[12]	1.29,78	44,890	[13]	4.57,91	49,651	[11]	185,611
13	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	LB1	RUS	45,20  	45,200	[17]	2.18,62	46,206	[13]	1.30,42	45,210	[15]	4.57,60	49,600	[10]	186,216
14	Brant, Anastasiya           	LB1	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[19]	2.20,77	46,923	[15]	1.30,30	45,150	[14]	4.52,26	48,710	[8]	186,383
15	Androsova, Valeriya         	LB1	RUS	44,87  	44,870	[14]	2.17,60	45,866	[11]	1.28,68	44,340	[12]	5.07,94	51,323	[16]	186,399
16	Denisova, Aleksandra        	LB2	RUS	43,83  	43,830	[9]	2.25,98	48,660	[19]	1.31,90	45,950	[16]	5.18,92	53,153	[19]	191,593
17	Guzik, Milena               	LB1	RUS	44,92  	44,920	[15]	2.25,08	48,360	[18]	1.33,34	46,670	[18]	5.13,62	52,270	[17]	192,220
18	Lysova, Sofiya              	LB2	RUS	45,66  	45,660	[20]	2.22,32	47,440	[16]	1.32,61	46,305	[17]	5.17,09	52,848	[18]	192,253
19	Najdyonysheva, Zlata        	L?	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[24]	2.23,77	47,923	[17]	1.35,89	47,945	[20]	4.59,02	49,836	[12]	193,784
20	Chernyaeva, Olga            	LB1	RUS	47,14  	47,140	[21]	2.30,24	50,080	[20]	1.36,36	48,180	[21]	5.33,88	55,646	[21]	201,046
21	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	LB1	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[18]	2.35,41	51,803	[22]	1.35,72	47,860	[19]	5.46,49	57,748	[24]	202,991
22	Komolova, Karina            	LB1	RUS	48,05  	48,050	[23]	2.33,04	51,013	[21]	1.38,70	49,350	[23]	5.37,51	56,251	[23]	204,664
23	Barysheva, Anna             	LB2	RUS	47,67  	47,670	[22]	2.35,86	51,953	[24]	1.37,76	48,880	[22]	5.37,25	56,208	[22]	204,711
24	Fadeeva, Anastasiya         	LB2	RUS	49,46  	49,460	[25]	2.35,63	51,876	[23]	1.38,85	49,425	[24]	5.28,61	54,768	[20]	205,529
	Mishina, Marina             	LB2	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[10]	       			       			       			43,920

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		1500m  		Total
	                            			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	LC1	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[3]	2.11,79	43,930	[2]	1.25,27	42,635	[2]	4.39,25	93,083	[1]	222,448
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	LC1	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[1]	2.12,96	44,320	[3]	1.25,44	42,720	[3]	4.45,28	95,093	[2]	224,483
3	Garibyan, Lilit             	LC2	RUS	42,58  	42,580	[2]	2.10,50	43,500	[1]	1.24,85	42,425	[1]	4.48,05	96,016	[5]	224,521
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	LC1	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[5]	2.13,37	44,456	[4]	1.26,53	43,265	[4]	4.45,41	95,136	[3]	226,007
5	Beregovenko, Milena         	LC2	RUS	43,43  	43,430	[6]	2.16,90	45,633	[6]	1.26,81	43,405	[6]	4.49,09	96,363	[6]	228,831
6	Chebotareva, Elena          	LC1	RUS	43,47  	43,470	[7]	2.14,77	44,923	[5]	1.26,62	43,310	[5]	4.55,33	98,443	[7]	230,146
7	Fruktova, Darya             	LC1	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[25]	2.18,40	46,133	[7]	1.31,86	45,930	[15]	4.47,07	95,690	[4]	234,523
8	Plenkina, Veronika          	LC2	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[4]	2.19,57	46,523	[8]	1.27,01	43,505	[8]	5.07,19	102,396	[14]	235,324
9	Morozova, Viktoriya         	LC1	RUS	44,42  	44,420	[10]	2.19,61	46,536	[9]	1.29,60	44,800	[9]	5.00,96	100,320	[12]	236,076
10	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	LC1	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[20]	2.20,00	46,666	[10]	1.31,98	45,990	[18]	4.55,40	98,466	[8]	237,472
11	Yaskova, Albina             	LC1	RUS	45,78  	45,780	[16]	2.23,28	47,760	[14]	1.31,93	45,965	[17]	4.57,22	99,073	[9]	238,578
12	Elkina, Galina              	LC1	RUS	46,42  	46,420	[23]	2.22,62	47,540	[12]	1.33,54	46,770	[21]	5.00,33	100,110	[11]	240,840
13	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	LC2	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[8]	2.21,88	47,293	[11]	1.30,67	45,335	[10]	5.13,93	104,643	[22]	240,871
14	Pavlova, Irina              	L?	RUS	47,63  	47,630	[29]	2.24,20	48,066	[16]	1.34,36	47,180	[22]	4.58,21	99,403	[10]	242,279
15	Klishina, Elizaveta         	LC1	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[11]	2.23,26	47,753	[13]	1.31,42	45,710	[14]	5.13,70	104,566	[21]	242,829
16	Ergardt, Elizaveta          	LC2	RUS	45,24  	45,240	[14]	2.24,36	48,120	[17]	1.31,33	45,665	[13]	5.12,80	104,266	[19]	243,291
17	Vinogradova, Polina         	LC2	RUS	45,55  	45,550	[15]	2.24,90	48,300	[18]	1.31,22	45,610	[12]	5.11,78	103,926	[18]	243,386
18	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	LC2	RUS	47,36  	47,360	[27]	2.23,50	47,833	[15]	1.33,04	46,520	[19]	5.05,87	101,956	[13]	243,669
19	Petrunina, Polina           	LC2	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[11]	2.27,40	49,133	[20]	1.31,87	45,935	[16]	5.11,44	103,813	[17]	243,681
20	Khramkova, Sofya            	LC1	RUS	47,74  	47,740	[30]	2.29,48	49,826	[22]	1.36,97	48,485	[27]	5.09,71	103,236	[15]	249,287
21	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	L?	RUS	47,89  	47,890	[31]	2.32,51	50,836	[27]	1.36,80	48,400	[26]	5.13,59	104,530	[20]	251,656
22	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana     	L?	RUS	46,38  	46,380	[22]	2.29,27	49,756	[21]	1.37,27	48,635	[28]	5.22,32	107,440	[24]	252,211
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	LC2	RUS	46,04  	46,040	[19]	2.30,01	50,003	[23]	1.34,59	47,295	[23]	5.28,89	109,630	[25]	252,968
24	Salikhova, Kamila           	L?	RUS	48,16  	48,160	[32]	2.31,26	50,420	[24]	1.37,84	48,920	[29]	5.20,32	106,773	[23]	254,273
25	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	LC2	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[21]	2.33,71	51,236	[28]	1.36,47	48,235	[25]	5.34,74	111,580	[26]	257,401
26	Vlasova, Kseniya            	LC2	RUS	46,50  	46,500	[24]	2.35,72	51,906	[30]	1.38,72	49,360	[32]	5.38,44	112,813	[27]	260,579
27	Mosyagina, Mariya           	LC1	RUS	45,91  	45,910	[18]	2.32,02	50,673	[25]	2.10,21	65,105	[37]	5.11,28	103,760	[16]	265,448
28	Budarina, Mariya            	LC1	RUS	50,48  	50,480	[34]	2.42,49	54,163	[33]	1.42,84	51,420	[33]	5.46,73	115,576	[29]	271,639
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	LC1	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[26]	2.41,50	53,833	[31]	1.37,97	48,985	[31]	6.05,34	121,780	[31]	271,698
30	Rajcina, Ulyana             	LC1	RUS	50,44  	50,440	[33]	2.42,42	54,140	[32]	1.43,88	51,940	[34]	5.46,90	115,633	[30]	272,153
	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	LC1	RUS	47,44  	47,440	[28]	2.32,40	50,800	[26]	1.36,43	48,215	[24]	       			146,455
	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	LC2	RUS	1.07,23	67,230	[36]	2.48,89	56,296	[34]	1.50,57	55,285	[35]	       			178,811
	Yudenkova, Darya            	LC2	RUS	45,90  	45,900	[17]	2.26,36	48,786	[19]	1.33,46	46,730	[20]	       		DNS	141,416
	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	L?	RUS	       		DNF	2.35,18	51,726	[29]	1.37,93	48,965	[30]	5.44,01	114,670	[28]	215,361
	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	L?	RUS	43,94  	43,940	[9]	       		DQ	1.26,96	43,480	[7]	       			87,420
	Shamoyan, Milena            	LC1	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[13]	       		DQ	1.30,77	45,385	[11]	       			90,385
	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	LC1	RUS	56,86  	56,860	[35]	       		DQ	1.52,95	56,475	[36]	       			113,335

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                            			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Taran, Pavel                	MB2	RUS	38,69  	38,690	[8]	4.03,59	40,598	[1]	1.53,19	37,730	[1]	7.02,60	42,260	[1]	159,278
2	Sharapov, Maksim            	MB2	RUS	37,80  	37,800	[1]	4.11,26	41,876	[4]	1.55,48	38,493	[2]	7.11,55	43,155	[3]	161,324
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	MB1	RUS	38,68  	38,680	[7]	4.08,50	41,416	[2]	1.56,78	38,926	[5]	7.13,26	43,326	[4]	162,348
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	MB1	RUS	38,06  	38,060	[3]	4.11,50	41,916	[5]	1.56,73	38,910	[4]	7.21,47	44,147	[5]	163,033
5	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	MB2	RUS	39,93  	39,930	[22]	4.09,39	41,565	[3]	1.59,75	39,916	[11]	7.10,07	43,007	[2]	164,418
6	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	MB2	RUS	39,36  	39,360	[14]	4.14,55	42,425	[6]	1.56,61	38,870	[3]	7.27,34	44,734	[7]	165,389
7	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	MB1	RUS	38,30  	38,300	[5]	4.17,96	42,993	[10]	1.57,72	39,240	[7]	7.32,66	45,266	[15]	165,799
8	Sivcev, Kirill              	MB2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[4]	4.20,14	43,356	[15]	1.59,03	39,676	[9]	7.30,18	45,018	[11]	166,170
9	Latukhin, Roman             	MB2	RUS	39,67  	39,670	[18]	4.15,29	42,548	[7]	1.58,54	39,513	[8]	7.33,77	45,377	[16]	167,108
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	MB1	RUS	39,76  	39,760	[19]	4.16,89	42,815	[8]	1.59,79	39,930	[13]	7.27,89	44,789	[8]	167,294
11	Mironov, Nikita             	MB2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[15]	4.19,56	43,260	[11]	2.00,43	40,143	[14]	7.24,76	44,476	[6]	167,319
12	Czarev, Dmitrij             	MB2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[16]	4.19,62	43,270	[12]	1.57,46	39,153	[6]	7.35,88	45,588	[18]	167,451
13	Smagin, Filipp              	MB1	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[9]	4.21,27	43,545	[16]	1.59,75	39,916	[12]	7.35,02	45,502	[17]	167,873
14	Mironov, Andrej (2002)      	MB2	RUS	39,98  	39,980	[23]	4.17,77	42,961	[9]	2.00,89	40,296	[16]	7.27,98	44,798	[10]	168,035
15	Arefev, Pavel               	MB1	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[21]	4.19,87	43,311	[14]	2.01,76	40,586	[19]	7.31,84	45,184	[12]	168,941
16	Moskalenko, Igor            	MB1	RUS	38,52  	38,520	[6]	4.24,34	44,056	[19]	1.59,29	39,763	[10]	7.49,62	46,962	[20]	169,301
17	Golubchikov, Demid          	MB2	RUS	37,87  	37,870	[2]	4.25,75	44,291	[21]	2.00,52	40,173	[15]	7.49,74	46,974	[21]	169,308
18	Khrapov, Egor               	MB2	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[10]	4.25,37	44,228	[20]	2.05,02	41,673	[23]	7.27,90	44,790	[9]	169,611
19	Burmistrov, Nikita          	MB1	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[24]	4.22,45	43,741	[17]	2.01,17	40,390	[17]	7.39,67	45,967	[19]	170,108
20	Tarasov, Matvej             	MB1	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[17]	4.19,77	43,295	[13]	2.07,18	42,393	[25]	7.32,00	45,200	[13]	170,548
21	Artamonov, Andrej           	MB2	RUS	41,27  	41,270	[33]	4.23,81	43,968	[18]	2.03,50	41,166	[21]	7.32,16	45,216	[14]	171,620
22	Galkin, Daniil              	MB1	RUS	40,16  	40,160	[26]	4.27,60	44,600	[22]	2.03,57	41,190	[22]	7.53,04	47,304	[22]	173,254
23	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	MB1	RUS	39,33  	39,330	[13]	4.28,72	44,786	[23]	2.01,67	40,556	[18]	8.06,89	48,689	[28]	173,361
24	Poplavskij, Roman           	MB2	RUS	39,09  	39,090	[11]	4.31,45	45,241	[25]	2.02,55	40,850	[20]	8.04,10	48,410	[26]	173,591
25	Najdenov, Roman             	MB2	RUS	39,79  	39,790	[20]	4.35,35	45,891	[26]	2.06,18	42,060	[24]	8.06,86	48,686	[27]	176,427
26	Ogurczov, Ivan              	MB1	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[28]	4.37,11	46,185	[29]	2.08,53	42,843	[28]	7.56,06	47,606	[23]	176,954
27	Kulichkov, Oleg             	MB1	RUS	42,16  	42,160	[34]	4.37,01	46,168	[28]	2.07,88	42,626	[27]	7.56,65	47,665	[25]	178,619
28	Koryaev, Pavel              	MB1	RUS	42,46  	42,460	[36]	4.35,44	45,906	[27]	2.11,71	43,903	[31]	7.56,65	47,665	[24]	179,934
29	Guba, Aleksandr             	MB1	RUS	40,74  	40,740	[31]	4.41,13	46,855	[31]	2.12,57	44,190	[33]	8.19,85	49,985	[29]	181,770
	Kiselev, Denis (2002)       	MB2	RUS	40,22  	40,220	[27]	4.46,76	47,793	[33]	2.07,38	42,460	[26]	       			130,473
	Grubov, Georgij             	M?	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[35]	4.49,03	48,171	[36]	2.11,20	43,733	[30]	       			134,254
	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	MB1	RUS	42,79  	42,790	[38]	4.48,75	48,125	[35]	2.10,74	43,580	[29]	       			134,495
	Podgornyj, Kirill           	MB1	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[37]	4.47,81	47,968	[34]	2.12,55	44,183	[32]	       			134,831
	Liskov, Vladislav           	MB2	RUS	43,90  	43,900	[42]	4.52,40	48,733	[38]	2.13,18	44,393	[34]	       			137,026
	Sokolov, Aleksandr          	M?	RUS	43,06  	43,060	[40]	4.51,19	48,531	[37]	2.17,67	45,890	[37]	       			137,481
	Goryachev, Daniil           	MB1	RUS	44,02  	44,020	[43]	4.56,00	49,333	[40]	2.16,84	45,613	[35]	       			138,966
	Burchalin, Andrej           	MB2	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[44]	4.53,48	48,913	[39]	2.18,02	46,006	[38]	       			139,259
	Voronin, Aleksej            	MB2	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[39]	5.04,15	50,691	[42]	2.18,16	46,053	[39]	       			139,704
	Barykin, Nikita             	MB2	RUS	44,98  	44,980	[45]	4.56,61	49,435	[41]	2.19,00	46,333	[40]	       			140,748
	Makarov, Pavel              	MB1	RUS	43,62  	43,620	[41]	5.27,59	54,598	[44]	2.24,56	48,186	[41]	       			146,404
	Fedosov, Egor               	MB1	RUS	1.08,20	68,200	[46]	5.23,89	53,981	[43]	2.35,19	51,730	[42]	       			173,911
	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	MB1	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[32]	       			2.17,58	45,860	[36]	       			86,980
	Samarin, Vadim              	MB2	RUS	40,15  	40,150	[25]	4.38,16	46,360	[30]	       		DQ	8.29,77	50,977	[30]	137,487
	Menshhikov, Sergej          	MB2	RUS	40,37  	40,370	[29]	4.44,47	47,411	[32]	       		DNS	       		DNS	87,781
	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)   	MB2	RUS	40,62  	40,620	[30]	4.30,68	45,113	[24]	       		DNS	       		DNS	85,733
	Roslyakov, Kirill           	MB2	RUS	39,16  	39,160	[12]	       		DNS	       			       			39,160
	Sevostyanov, Lev            	MB2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                            			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Andryushin, Maksim          	MC2	RUS	40,23  	40,230	[7]	2.04,25	41,416	[3]	1.19,28	39,640	[3]	4.19,26	43,210	[2]	164,496
2	Golik, Denis                	MC2	RUS	41,44  	41,440	[16]	2.02,55	40,850	[2]	1.19,91	39,955	[4]	4.15,24	42,540	[1]	164,785
3	Kolczov, Maksim             	MC2	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[1]	2.08,79	42,930	[10]	1.18,78	39,390	[1]	4.24,72	44,120	[3]	165,360
4	Potapenkov, Oleg            	MC2	RUS	40,21  	40,210	[6]	2.05,69	41,896	[5]	1.18,78	39,390	[2]	4.28,71	44,785	[5]	166,281
5	Fokin, Egor                 	MC1	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[2]	2.07,87	42,623	[9]	1.20,40	40,200	[7]	4.27,40	44,566	[4]	167,309
6	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	MC2	RUS	40,30  	40,300	[8]	2.06,39	42,130	[7]	1.19,97	39,985	[5]	4.29,69	44,948	[7]	167,363
7	Kocheshev, Nikita           	MC1	RUS	40,69  	40,690	[13]	2.05,38	41,793	[4]	1.20,56	40,280	[9]	4.33,14	45,523	[9]	168,286
8	Lysov, Timofej              	MC2	RUS	40,34  	40,340	[9]	2.06,28	42,093	[6]	1.21,40	40,700	[10]	4.34,02	45,670	[10]	168,803
9	Lipatov, Danila             	MC2	RUS	39,96  	39,960	[3]	2.09,43	43,143	[11]	1.20,23	40,115	[6]	4.40,01	46,668	[16]	169,886
10	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	MC2	RUS	40,09  	40,090	[4]	2.10,22	43,406	[14]	1.20,50	40,250	[8]	4.37,36	46,226	[15]	169,972
11	Anokhin, Ilya               	MC2	RUS	40,47  	40,470	[10]	2.09,66	43,220	[12]	1.22,15	41,075	[11]	4.42,04	47,006	[19]	171,771
12	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	MC2	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[15]	2.10,47	43,490	[15]	1.22,31	41,155	[13]	4.35,52	45,920	[12]	171,895
13	Tupikov, Vladimir           	MC1	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[12]	2.10,57	43,523	[16]	1.22,18	41,090	[12]	4.41,20	46,866	[17]	172,079
14	Zelenin, Vladislav          	MC1	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[14]	2.10,14	43,380	[13]	1.22,80	41,400	[14]	4.49,84	48,306	[21]	173,916
15	Matveev, Matvej             	MC2	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[18]	2.12,66	44,220	[17]	1.25,32	42,660	[18]	4.31,95	45,325	[8]	174,205
16	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	MC1	RUS	40,10  	40,100	[5]	2.01,44	40,480	[1]	1.38,11	49,055	[40]	4.29,09	44,848	[6]	174,483
17	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	MC1	RUS	42,74  	42,740	[20]	2.12,73	44,243	[18]	1.24,74	42,370	[17]	4.35,53	45,921	[13]	175,274
18	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,59  	41,590	[17]	2.16,36	45,453	[22]	1.24,25	42,125	[15]	4.46,81	47,801	[20]	176,969
19	Leshkevich, Egor            	MC2	RUS	42,77  	42,770	[21]	2.14,33	44,776	[19]	1.25,45	42,725	[19]	4.50,21	48,368	[23]	178,639
20	Razin, Ivan                 	MC2	RUS	43,81  	43,810	[27]	2.15,22	45,073	[20]	1.28,40	44,200	[24]	4.41,84	46,973	[18]	180,056
21	Dolotov, Nikita             	MC2	RUS	43,39  	43,390	[26]	2.16,80	45,600	[24]	1.27,61	43,805	[22]	4.50,31	48,385	[24]	181,180
22	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	MC2	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[23]	2.15,30	45,100	[21]	1.29,58	44,790	[25]	4.50,05	48,341	[22]	181,191
23	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	M?	RUS	44,33  	44,330	[31]	2.17,52	45,840	[25]	1.30,49	45,245	[29]	4.35,53	45,921	[14]	181,336
24	Komarov, Andrej             	MC1	RUS	43,38  	43,380	[25]	2.16,74	45,580	[23]	1.27,80	43,900	[23]	4.52,70	48,783	[25]	181,643
25	Kalinkin, Andrej            	MC2	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[22]	2.18,62	46,206	[26]	1.26,84	43,420	[20]	4.55,31	49,218	[27]	181,644
26	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	MC2	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[24]	2.18,91	46,303	[27]	1.27,41	43,705	[21]	4.53,77	48,961	[26]	182,239
27	Vinogradov, Matvej          	MC1	RUS	44,83  	44,830	[33]	2.21,30	47,100	[30]	1.31,67	45,835	[32]	4.55,41	49,235	[28]	187,000
28	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	MC1	RUS	43,85  	43,850	[28]	2.22,63	47,543	[32]	1.30,38	45,190	[28]	5.08,68	51,446	[31]	188,029
29	Kachalin, Konstantin        	MC1	RUS	45,92  	45,920	[37]	2.20,28	46,760	[28]	1.33,09	46,545	[35]	4.59,33	49,888	[29]	189,113
30	Smolenkov, Nikita           	M?	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[36]	2.22,40	47,466	[31]	1.31,98	45,990	[33]	5.00,47	50,078	[30]	189,114
	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	M?	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[30]	2.22,84	47,613	[34]	1.31,64	45,820	[31]	       			137,603
	Dubakin, Ilya               	MC1	RUS	44,97  	44,970	[34]	2.22,63	47,543	[33]	1.30,25	45,125	[27]	       			137,638
	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	MC1	RUS	45,14  	45,140	[35]	2.25,00	48,333	[35]	1.32,49	46,245	[34]	       			139,718
	Azarev, Semen               	M?	RUS	44,55  	44,550	[32]	2.31,07	50,356	[40]	1.29,84	44,920	[26]	       			139,826
	Lunin, Maksim               	MC1	RUS	47,00  	47,000	[38]	2.29,93	49,976	[38]	1.35,36	47,680	[36]	       			144,656
	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	MC2	RUS	48,55  	48,550	[41]	2.27,73	49,243	[36]	1.36,14	48,070	[38]	       			145,863
	Dashkov, Danila             	MC1	RUS	47,16  	47,160	[39]	2.33,05	51,016	[41]	1.36,59	48,295	[39]	       			146,471
	Korchkov, Konstantin        	MC1	RUS	49,34  	49,340	[43]	2.28,21	49,403	[37]	1.35,95	47,975	[37]	       			146,718
	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	MC1	RUS	49,01  	49,010	[42]	2.29,99	49,996	[39]	1.39,86	49,930	[43]	       			148,936
	Fomin, Daniil               	M?	RUS	49,95  	49,950	[44]	2.36,38	52,126	[43]	1.39,38	49,690	[42]	       			151,766
	Levin, Pavel                	M?	RUS	50,37  	50,370	[45]	2.34,58	51,526	[42]	1.41,00	50,500	[44]	       			152,396
	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	M?	RUS	47,75  	47,750	[40]	2.46,89	55,630	[44]	1.38,21	49,105	[41]	       			152,485
	Dokash, Alekhandro          	MC1	RUS	40,59  	40,590	[11]	2.06,89	42,296	[8]	       		DQ	4.35,03	45,838	[11]	128,724
	Pronin, Egor                	MC1	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[29]	2.20,51	46,836	[29]	1.31,31	45,655	[30]	       		DNS	136,611
	Plachinda, Aleksej          	MC2	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[19]	       		DQ	1.24,38	42,190	[16]	       			84,440
	Bukuev, Sergej              	MC2	RUS	1.11,48	71,480	[46]	       		DNS	       			       			71,480
	Penkin, Timur               	MC1	RUS	       		DQ	       			1.47,19	53,595	[45]	       			53,595
	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	MC2	RUS	       		DNF	       		DNS