European Championships 2019
Collalbo (ITA)
11 - 13 January 2019

Allround Ladies - Allround
	Name                             			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                                 			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 			
1	de Jong, Antoinette              	LSA	NED	39,19  	39,190	[1]	4.08,07	41,345	[1]	1.57,03	39,010	[1]	7.13,73	43,373	[2]	162,918
2	Sáblíková, Martina               	L30	CZE	40,95  	40,950	[11]	4.08,22	41,370	[2]	1.58,07	39,356	[3]	7.03,88	42,388	[1]	164,064
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	39,56  	39,560	[3]	4.11,28	41,880	[3]	1.57,99	39,330	[2]	7.21,67	44,167	[6]	164,937
4	Wüst, Ireen                      	L30	NED	39,72  	39,720	[4]	4.14,61	42,435	[7]	1.58,80	39,600	[5]	7.22,99	44,299	[7]	166,054
5	Voronina, Natalia                	LSA	RUS	40,76  	40,760	[9]	4.11,30	41,883	[4]	2.00,12	40,040	[7]	7.15,86	43,586	[4]	166,269
6	Achtereekte, Carlijn             	LSA	NED	40,91  	40,910	[10]	4.11,93	41,988	[5]	2.00,64	40,213	[10]	7.15,31	43,531	[3]	166,642
7	Lalenkova, Evgeniia              	LSA	RUS	40,65  	40,650	[7]	4.14,15	42,358	[6]	1.58,90	39,633	[6]	7.21,59	44,159	[5]	166,800
8	Dufter, Roxane                   	LSA	GER	41,07  	41,070	[12]	4.19,28	43,213	[8]	2.00,72	40,240	[11]	7.30,96	45,096	[8]	169,619
	Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN3	RUS	39,26  	39,260	[2]	4.23,18	43,863	[12]	1.58,65	39,550	[4]	       			122,673
	Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	40,46  	40,460	[6]	4.19,49	43,248	[9]	2.00,15	40,050	[8]	       			123,758
	Wiklund, Ragne                   	LA2	NOR	40,68  	40,680	[8]	4.20,33	43,388	[10]	2.00,47	40,156	[9]	       			124,224
	Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN4	CZE	40,04  	40,040	[5]	4.25,76	44,293	[13]	2.01,44	40,480	[12]	       			124,813
	Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	41,91  	41,910	[16]	4.22,20	43,700	[11]	2.05,76	41,920	[15]	       			127,530
	Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LSA	NOR	41,41  	41,410	[13]	4.28,42	44,736	[14]	2.04,94	41,646	[13]	       			127,792
	Uhrig, Michelle                  	LN4	GER	41,43  	41,430	[14]	4.32,50	45,416	[16]	2.05,57	41,856	[14]	       			128,702
	Gąsecka, Karolina                	LA2	POL	41,53  	41,530	[15]	4.31,38	45,230	[15]	2.06,72	42,240	[16]	       			129,000

Sprint Ladies - Sprint
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 			
1	Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN4	AUT	37,61  	37,610	[1]	1.16,54	38,270	[5]	37,62  	37,620	[1]	1.15,89	37,945	[3]	151,445
2	Kachanova, Daria                 	LN2	RUS	38,15  	38,150	[3]	1.15,79	37,895	[1]	38,22  	38,220	[3]	1.15,21	37,605	[1]	151,870
3	Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,13  	38,130	[2]	1.16,04	38,020	[4]	38,05  	38,050	[2]	1.16,46	38,230	[4]	152,430
4	Leerdam, Jutta                   	LN1	NED	38,55  	38,550	[4]	1.15,82	37,910	[2]	38,45  	38,450	[4]	1.15,76	37,880	[2]	152,790
5	de Neeling, Sanneke              	LN4	NED	38,63  	38,630	[5]	1.16,62	38,310	[6]	38,66  	38,660	[5]	1.16,53	38,265	[5]	153,865
6	de Jong, Letitia                 	LSA	NED	38,63  	38,630	[5]	1.15,88	37,940	[3]	38,80  	38,800	[6]	1.17,57	38,785	[6]	154,155
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)         	LN1	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[8]	1.18,02	39,010	[7]	38,91  	38,910	[7]	1.18,23	39,115	[7]	155,955
8	Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,77  	38,770	[7]	1.18,50	39,250	[9]	38,95  	38,950	[8]	1.18,55	39,275	[8]	156,245
9	Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN2	POL	39,04  	39,040	[9]	1.18,84	39,420	[11]	38,95  	38,950	[8]	1.18,76	39,380	[10]	156,790
10	Bonazza, Noemi                   	LN2	ITA	39,24  	39,240	[11]	1.18,81	39,405	[10]	39,45  	39,450	[10]	1.18,67	39,335	[9]	157,430
11	Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L35	GER	39,19  	39,190	[10]	1.18,28	39,140	[8]	39,76  	39,760	[13]	1.18,99	39,495	[11]	157,585
12	Wójcik, Andżelika                	LN3	POL	39,31  	39,310	[12]	1.19,49	39,745	[12]	39,58  	39,580	[11]	1.20,17	40,085	[12]	158,720
13	Nifontova, Hanna                 	LA2	BLR	39,63  	39,630	[13]	1.20,56	40,280	[13]	39,72  	39,720	[12]	1.22,39	41,195	[13]	160,825

Allround Men - Allround
	Name                             			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		Total
	                                 			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan  			
1	Kramer, Sven                     	M30	NED	36,69  	36,690	[6]	6.17,66	37,766	[1]	1.45,91	35,303	[1]	13.26,88	40,344	[2]	150,103
2	Roest, Patrick                   	MN4	NED	36,59  	36,590	[4]	6.18,21	37,821	[2]	1.46,40	35,466	[2]	13.26,45	40,322	[1]	150,199
3	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	36,42  	36,420	[3]	6.20,59	38,059	[3]	1.46,65	35,550	[3]	13.36,14	40,807	[4]	150,836
4	Bøkko, Håvard                    	M30	NOR	36,36  	36,360	[2]	6.30,23	39,023	[6]	1.47,73	35,910	[4]	13.43,26	41,163	[5]	152,456
5	Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN4	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[8]	6.27,29	38,729	[5]	1.49,68	36,560	[7]	13.47,18	41,359	[7]	153,888
6	Giovannini, Andrea               	MSA	ITA	36,65  	36,650	[5]	6.33,13	39,313	[8]	1.50,63	36,876	[9]	13.43,58	41,179	[6]	154,018
7	de Vries, Douwe                  	M35	NED	37,58  	37,580	[11]	6.31,41	39,141	[7]	1.50,21	36,736	[8]	13.35,87	40,793	[3]	154,250
8	Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	36,98  	36,980	[7]	6.48,92	40,892	[14]	1.48,30	36,100	[5]	14.06,84	42,342	[8]	156,314
	Mikhailov, Vitaly                	M30	BLR	37,98  	37,980	[14]	6.36,41	39,641	[10]	1.52,36	37,453	[13]	        			115,074
	Mann, Lukas                      	MA2	GER	37,48  	37,480	[10]	6.48,79	40,879	[13]	1.50,98	36,993	[10]	        			115,352
	Maly, Felix                      	MSA	GER	37,92  	37,920	[13]	6.45,82	40,582	[11]	1.51,22	37,073	[11]	        			115,575
	Janicki, Artur                   	MN2	POL	38,14  	38,140	[15]	6.52,09	41,209	[17]	1.52,26	37,420	[12]	        			116,769
	Galli, Gabriele                  	MN2	ITA	37,47  	37,470	[9]	7.00,30	42,030	[18]	1.52,89	37,630	[14]	        			117,130
	Palka, Szymon                    	MN3	POL	38,43  	38,430	[16]	6.51,08	41,108	[15]	1.53,24	37,746	[15]	        			117,284
	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian          	M30	CZE	39,38  	39,380	[18]	6.46,84	40,684	[12]	1.54,18	38,060	[16]	        			118,124
	Due Schmidt, Philip              	MN3	DEN	38,69  	38,690	[17]	6.51,74	41,174	[16]	1.57,09	39,030	[17]	        			118,894
	Silovs, Haralds                  	M30	LAT	36,33  	36,330	[1]	6.36,24	39,624	[9]	1.49,44	36,480	[6]	        		WDR	112,434
	Semerikov, Danila                	MSA	RUS	37,58  	37,580	[11]	6.26,35	38,635	[4]	       		DQ	        			76,215
	Ghiotto, Davide                  	MSA	ITA	       		DNF	       		WDR	       			        			

Sprint Men - Sprint
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 			
1	Verbij, Kai                      	MSA	NED	35,23  	35,230	[1]	1.08,97	34,485	[1]	34,93  	34,930	[1]	1.08,88	34,440	[2]	139,085
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	35,58  	35,580	[4]	1.09,88	34,940	[3]	35,10  	35,100	[2]	1.09,60	34,800	[5]	140,420
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN3	NOR	35,36  	35,360	[2]	1.10,57	35,285	[5]	35,45  	35,450	[6]	1.10,12	35,060	[10]	141,155
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom                	M30	RUS	35,62  	35,620	[6]	1.10,75	35,375	[9]	35,27  	35,270	[3]	1.10,12	35,060	[10]	141,325
5	Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	35,98  	35,980	[11]	1.10,34	35,170	[4]	35,46  	35,460	[7]	1.09,45	34,725	[3]	141,335
6	Michalski, Piotr                 	MSA	POL	35,64  	35,640	[7]	1.11,01	35,505	[10]	35,68  	35,680	[9]	1.10,07	35,035	[9]	141,860
7	Dufter, Joel                     	MSA	GER	35,79  	35,790	[8]	1.10,66	35,330	[7]	36,00  	36,000	[14]	1.09,57	34,785	[4]	141,905
8	Yesin, Alexey                    	M30	RUS	36,15  	36,150	[13]	1.10,62	35,310	[6]	35,61  	35,610	[8]	1.09,81	34,905	[7]	141,975
9	Lobas, Victor                    	MSA	RUS	36,21  	36,210	[14]	1.09,80	34,900	[2]	36,00  	36,000	[14]	1.09,77	34,885	[6]	141,995
10	Bosa, David                      	MSA	ITA	35,60  	35,600	[5]	1.12,17	36,085	[15]	35,44  	35,440	[5]	1.09,94	34,970	[8]	142,095
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN3	BLR	36,50  	36,500	[17]	1.10,67	35,335	[8]	35,77  	35,770	[11]	1.10,54	35,270	[13]	142,875
12	Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	35,85  	35,850	[9]	1.12,14	36,070	[14]	35,83  	35,830	[13]	1.10,64	35,320	[14]	143,070
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	36,45  	36,450	[15]	1.11,34	35,670	[12]	35,73  	35,730	[10]	1.10,44	35,220	[12]	143,070
14	Liiv, Marten                     	MN3	EST	36,47  	36,470	[16]	1.11,17	35,585	[11]	36,56  	36,560	[17]	1.11,92	35,960	[15]	144,575
15	Suomalainen, Samuli              	MN1	FIN	36,96  	36,960	[19]	1.12,56	36,280	[16]	36,71  	36,710	[18]	1.12,72	36,360	[17]	146,310
16	Dombek, Hendrik                  	MN3	GER	37,20  	37,200	[20]	1.12,84	36,420	[17]	36,41  	36,410	[16]	1.12,65	36,325	[16]	146,355
17	Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	36,00  	36,000	[12]	1.53,88	56,940	[19]	35,77  	35,770	[11]	1.08,68	34,340	[1]	163,050
	Kersten, Cornelius               	MSA	GBR	36,87  	36,870	[18]	1.12,96	36,480	[18]	36,84  	36,840	[19]	       		WDR	110,190
	Nuis, Kjeld                      	MSA	NED	35,47  	35,470	[3]	       		DQ	35,41  	35,410	[4]	       			70,880
	Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN2	NOR	35,86  	35,860	[10]	1.11,63	35,815	[13]	       		DNF	       			71,675