Norway - Sprint Championships 2019
Gol (NOR)
29 - 30 December 2018

Sprint Ladies - Senior
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 			
1	Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	40,54  	40,540	[1]	1.21,99	40,995	[1]	40,18  	40,180	[1]	1.22,32	41,160	[1]	162,875
2	Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LSA	NOR	41,31  	41,310	[3]	1.22,27	41,135	[2]	41,09  	41,090	[2]	1.23,38	41,690	[2]	165,225
3	Ripsrud, Martine                 	LN4	NOR	41,17  	41,170	[2]	1.25,37	42,685	[3]	41,11  	41,110	[3]	1.26,60	43,300	[4]	168,265
4	Bjertnes, Ellen                  	LSA	NOR	42,74  	42,740	[4]	1.27,43	43,715	[4]	42,74  	42,740	[4]	1.25,61	42,805	[3]	172,000
5	Jagtøyen, Carina                 	LN2	NOR	44,15  	44,150	[5]	1.27,94	43,970	[5]	43,64  	43,640	[5]	1.27,60	43,800	[5]	175,560
6	Bergstrøm, Guro                  	LN4	NOR	47,45  	47,450	[6]	1.37,24	48,620	[6]	46,47  	46,470	[6]	1.36,40	48,200	[6]	190,740

Sprint Ladies - Junior
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 			
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad          	LA2	NOR	41,60  	41,600	[1]	1.24,84	42,420	[1]	41,48  	41,480	[1]	1.24,77	42,385	[1]	167,885
2	Farstad, Ane By                  	LA2	NOR	42,63  	42,630	[2]	1.25,86	42,930	[2]	42,25  	42,250	[2]	1.25,19	42,595	[2]	170,405
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim          	LA1	NOR	43,88  	43,880	[4]	1.28,37	44,185	[3]	43,83  	43,830	[5]	1.28,94	44,470	[5]	176,365
4	Engebråten, Gina                 	LB2	NOR	44,21  	44,210	[6]	1.29,22	44,610	[5]	43,73  	43,730	[4]	1.27,95	43,975	[3]	176,525
5	Rabbe, Maria Netland             	LA1	NOR	44,06  	44,060	[5]	1.30,80	45,400	[9]	42,96  	42,960	[3]	1.30,28	45,140	[8]	177,560
6	Szygenda, Arwen                  	LB2	NOR	44,89  	44,890	[7]	1.28,73	44,365	[4]	44,44  	44,440	[7]	1.28,23	44,115	[4]	177,810
7	Baas, Vilde                      	LA1	NOR	43,84  	43,840	[3]	1.30,28	45,140	[6]	44,35  	44,350	[6]	1.30,26	45,130	[7]	178,460
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine      	LB1	NOR	45,11  	45,110	[8]	1.30,73	45,365	[8]	44,86  	44,860	[9]	1.30,51	45,255	[9]	180,590
9	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie       	LA2	NOR	45,57  	45,570	[11]	1.31,44	45,720	[11]	45,12  	45,120	[10]	1.29,69	44,845	[6]	181,255
10	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov            	LB1	NOR	46,62  	46,620	[16]	1.31,27	45,635	[10]	45,36  	45,360	[11]	1.30,98	45,490	[10]	183,105
11	Hølland, Lise                    	LA1	NOR	45,39  	45,390	[9]	1.33,56	46,780	[12]	44,72  	44,720	[8]	1.32,85	46,425	[11]	183,315
12	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg             	LB2	NOR	45,55  	45,550	[10]	1.30,39	45,195	[7]	46,24  	46,240	[14]	1.33,00	46,500	[12]	183,485
13	Svenni, Hanna                    	LB2	NOR	45,83  	45,830	[12]	1.33,67	46,835	[13]	45,65  	45,650	[12]	1.33,32	46,660	[13]	184,975
14	Hvammen, Camilla                 	LA2	NOR	46,11  	46,110	[13]	1.35,60	47,800	[15]	46,66  	46,660	[16]	1.36,21	48,105	[14]	188,675
15	Jagtøyen, Emilie                 	LA1	NOR	46,55  	46,550	[15]	1.35,31	47,655	[14]	46,16  	46,160	[13]	1.37,05	48,525	[17]	188,890
16	Hangstad, Synne Elise            	LA2	NOR	46,21  	46,210	[14]	1.36,20	48,100	[16]	46,40  	46,400	[15]	1.38,02	49,010	[18]	189,720
17	Engebråten, Hanna                	LC2	NOR	47,03  	47,030	[17]	1.36,45	48,225	[18]	46,70  	46,700	[17]	1.36,98	48,490	[16]	190,445
18	Klippen, Oline Anspach           	LB2	NOR	48,13  	48,130	[20]	1.36,23	48,115	[17]	47,51  	47,510	[19]	1.36,24	48,120	[15]	191,875
19	Myhre, Ingunn K.                 	LA1	NOR	47,86  	47,860	[19]	1.38,82	49,410	[19]	47,79  	47,790	[20]	1.38,79	49,395	[19]	194,455
20	Njøs, Emilie Sparre              	LA1	NOR	47,26  	47,260	[18]	1.42,41	51,205	[20]	46,86  	46,860	[18]	1.40,53	50,265	[20]	195,590

Sprint Men - Senior
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 			
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	36,04  	36,040	[1]	1.12,65	36,325	[1]	35,83  	35,830	[1]	1.12,09	36,045	[1]	144,240
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MN3	NOR	36,20  	36,200	[3]	1.13,38	36,690	[3]	36,46  	36,460	[3]	1.13,71	36,855	[5]	146,205
3	Magnussen, Bjørn                 	MN2	NOR	36,07  	36,070	[2]	1.14,15	37,075	[5]	36,10  	36,100	[2]	1.14,07	37,035	[6]	146,280
4	Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MSA	NOR	36,71  	36,710	[4]	1.13,58	36,790	[4]	36,88  	36,880	[4]	1.13,51	36,755	[3]	147,135
5	Reinton, Kristian Solland        	MN3	NOR	37,19  	37,190	[5]	1.13,24	36,620	[2]	37,00  	37,000	[6]	1.13,15	36,575	[2]	147,385
6	Farstad, Odin By                 	MN2	NOR	37,42  	37,420	[8]	1.14,36	37,180	[6]	36,90  	36,900	[5]	1.13,63	36,815	[4]	148,315
7	Bratli, Marius                   	MN2	NOR	37,36  	37,360	[7]	1.15,49	37,745	[9]	37,33  	37,330	[7]	1.14,86	37,430	[7]	149,865
8	Haugland, Jonas                  	MN1	NOR	38,22  	38,220	[11]	1.15,16	37,580	[7]	38,54  	38,540	[12]	1.15,94	37,970	[8]	152,310
9	Kroken, Simen                    	MSA	NOR	37,31  	37,310	[6]	1.18,44	39,220	[11]	37,77  	37,770	[9]	1.17,34	38,670	[9]	152,970
10	Dahle, Magnus                    	MN3	NOR	38,72  	38,720	[12]	1.17,86	38,930	[10]	38,40  	38,400	[11]	1.18,02	39,010	[10]	155,060
11	Hansen, Vegard                   	MSA	NOR	39,63  	39,630	[15]	1.18,90	39,450	[12]	39,79  	39,790	[15]	1.19,12	39,560	[11]	158,430
12	Børtnes, Brage Olsen             	MN4	NOR	39,18  	39,180	[13]	1.20,49	40,245	[13]	38,91  	38,910	[13]	1.20,43	40,215	[12]	158,550
13	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask           	MSA	NOR	39,19  	39,190	[14]	1.21,28	40,640	[14]	38,98  	38,980	[14]	1.21,54	40,770	[13]	159,580
14	Nordfonn, Espen Brask            	MSA	NOR	40,61  	40,610	[17]	1.21,85	40,925	[15]	40,53  	40,530	[16]	1.22,31	41,155	[14]	163,220
	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli       	M30	NOR	37,45  	37,450	[9]	1.15,39	37,695	[8]	37,47  	37,470	[8]	       			112,615
	Mikkelsen, Sander                	MN1	NOR	37,97  	37,970	[10]	1.23,86	41,930	[17]	37,90  	37,900	[10]	       			117,800
	Njøs, Ivar                       	M50	NOR	39,69  	39,690	[16]	1.22,14	41,070	[16]	58,73  	58,730	[17]	       			139,490

Sprint Men - Junior
	Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                 			29 Dec 		29 Dec 		30 Dec 		30 Dec 			
1	Høiby, Isak                      	MA2	NOR	38,06  	38,060	[1]	1.14,18	37,090	[1]	38,14  	38,140	[1]	1.14,36	37,180	[1]	150,470
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir             	MA2	NOR	38,63  	38,630	[5]	1.15,23	37,615	[2]	38,59  	38,590	[6]	1.14,55	37,275	[2]	152,110
3	Kongshaug, Peder                 	MB2	NOR	38,38  	38,380	[3]	1.16,17	38,085	[3]	38,32  	38,320	[3]	1.16,01	38,005	[3]	152,790
4	Kristensen, Pål Myhren           	MA2	NOR	38,25  	38,250	[2]	1.17,11	38,555	[5]	38,23  	38,230	[2]	1.17,82	38,910	[6]	153,945
5	Resell, Erik                     	MA2	NOR	38,42  	38,420	[4]	1.17,54	38,770	[6]	38,56  	38,560	[5]	1.17,95	38,975	[7]	154,725
6	Gravdal, Stian                   	MA1	NOR	38,87  	38,870	[6]	1.18,48	39,240	[7]	38,43  	38,430	[4]	1.17,18	38,590	[5]	155,130
7	Fløiten, Tobias                  	MB2	NOR	39,48  	39,480	[7]	1.16,81	38,405	[4]	39,48  	39,480	[7]	1.17,05	38,525	[4]	155,890
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv             	MA1	NOR	40,82  	40,820	[11]	1.20,78	40,390	[9]	40,15  	40,150	[9]	1.20,44	40,220	[8]	161,580
9	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen       	MA2	NOR	40,41  	40,410	[10]	1.20,85	40,425	[10]	40,27  	40,270	[10]	1.21,90	40,950	[11]	162,055
10	Åsebø, Sondre Buer               	MB1	NOR	40,33  	40,330	[9]	1.21,89	40,945	[13]	40,36  	40,360	[11]	1.21,43	40,715	[9]	162,350
11	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel         	MA2	NOR	40,85  	40,850	[12]	1.20,90	40,450	[11]	40,96  	40,960	[14]	1.21,88	40,940	[10]	163,200
12	Sæther, Håkon                    	MB2	NOR	40,26  	40,260	[8]	1.24,53	42,265	[18]	40,43  	40,430	[12]	1.25,55	42,775	[18]	165,730
13	Nordal, Didrik Møller            	MA1	NOR	41,51  	41,510	[16]	1.21,37	40,685	[12]	42,53  	42,530	[19]	1.22,91	41,455	[13]	166,180
14	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes      	MA1	NOR	41,72  	41,720	[17]	1.23,63	41,815	[16]	41,56  	41,560	[16]	1.22,54	41,270	[12]	166,365
15	Langli, Anders                   	MB2	NOR	40,88  	40,880	[13]	1.25,74	42,870	[21]	40,72  	40,720	[13]	1.25,16	42,580	[17]	167,050
16	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	41,46  	41,460	[15]	1.24,82	42,410	[19]	41,00  	41,000	[15]	1.25,88	42,940	[19]	167,810
17	Rue, Erlend Andre                	MB2	NOR	41,80  	41,800	[18]	1.24,04	42,020	[17]	41,76  	41,760	[17]	1.24,90	42,450	[16]	168,030
18	Hansen, Emil                     	MA1	NOR	42,36  	42,360	[20]	1.23,29	41,645	[15]	42,51  	42,510	[18]	1.23,85	41,925	[15]	168,440
19	Fløystad, Johannes               	MB2	NOR	42,21  	42,210	[19]	1.25,39	42,695	[20]	42,84  	42,840	[20]	1.26,83	43,415	[20]	171,160
20	Jonsrud, Ragnar                  	MA1	NOR	41,45  	41,450	[14]	1.22,51	41,255	[14]	56,04  	56,040	[21]	1.23,03	41,515	[14]	180,260
	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun           	MB2	NOR	       		DQ	1.20,46	40,230	[8]	39,86  	39,860	[8]	       			80,090