Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 			
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	LB2	RUS	44,93  	44,930	[1]	2.23,76	47,920	[1]	1.31,07	45,535	[1]	5.08,01	51,335	[1]	189,720
2	Migova, Sofya              	LB2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[3]	2.27,50	49,166	[2]	1.35,91	47,955	[2]	5.19,14	53,190	[4]	196,901
3	Blinova, Nadezhda          	LB2	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[6]	2.30,30	50,100	[3]	1.37,28	48,640	[5]	5.15,53	52,588	[3]	198,228
4	Volozhaninova, Milena      	LB2	RUS	46,71  	46,710	[4]	2.31,39	50,463	[4]	1.39,18	49,590	[8]	5.15,06	52,510	[2]	199,273
5	German, Arina              	LB1	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[2]	2.32,58	50,860	[6]	1.36,66	48,330	[4]	5.26,57	54,428	[6]	199,968
6	Baskakova, Tatyana         	LB1	RUS	48,33  	48,330	[9]	2.33,05	51,016	[7]	1.37,58	48,790	[6]	5.28,51	54,751	[7]	202,887
7	Smorudova, Kseniya         	LB2	RUS	46,82  	46,820	[5]	2.36,84	52,280	[9]	1.36,29	48,145	[3]	5.36,90	56,150	[9]	203,395
8	Vorona, Vera               	LB1	RUS	48,92  	48,920	[11]	2.31,62	50,540	[5]	1.39,62	49,810	[10]	5.26,56	54,426	[5]	203,696
9	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	LB1	RUS	48,57  	48,570	[10]	2.33,42	51,140	[8]	1.37,96	48,980	[7]	5.32,59	55,431	[8]	204,121
10	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	LB2	RUS	47,67  	47,670	[7]	2.38,60	52,866	[11]	1.39,43	49,715	[9]	5.44,67	57,445	[11]	207,696
11	Agapitova, Mariya          	LB1	RUS	48,00  	48,000	[8]	2.38,40	52,800	[10]	1.42,81	51,405	[11]	5.44,28	57,380	[10]	209,585
12	Motorina, Lidiya           	LB1	RUS	50,25  	50,250	[16]	2.41,86	53,953	[12]	1.46,80	53,400	[13]	5.46,71	57,785	[13]	215,388
13	Vool, Valeriya             	LB1	RUS	50,29  	50,290	[18]	2.45,71	55,236	[15]	1.47,17	53,585	[15]	5.44,72	57,453	[12]	216,564
14	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	LB1	RUS	50,96  	50,960	[19]	2.44,09	54,696	[14]	1.46,90	53,450	[14]	5.59,88	59,980	[15]	219,086
15	Ronoeva, Mariya            	LB1	RUS	49,90  	49,900	[15]	2.42,96	54,320	[13]	1.45,58	52,790	[12]	6.15,59	62,598	[19]	219,608
16	Khlyzova, Mariya           	LB1	RUS	52,19  	52,190	[20]	2.48,65	56,216	[18]	1.48,43	54,215	[19]	5.58,61	59,768	[14]	222,389
17	Bagmet, Ulyana             	LB1	RUS	52,26  	52,260	[21]	2.48,64	56,213	[17]	1.48,52	54,260	[20]	6.05,50	60,916	[16]	223,649
18	Zhilina, Olga              	LB1	RUS	49,74  	49,740	[13]	2.47,62	55,873	[16]	1.47,63	53,815	[16]	6.27,70	64,616	[21]	224,044
19	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra     	LB2	RUS	52,40  	52,400	[23]	2.56,68	58,893	[24]	1.48,81	54,405	[21]	6.08,87	61,478	[18]	227,176
20	Borovikova, Polina         	LB1	RUS	49,89  	49,890	[14]	2.52,96	57,653	[21]	1.47,90	53,950	[17]	6.36,90	66,150	[22]	227,643
21	Marmysheva, Mariya         	L?	RUS	56,05  	56,050	[26]	2.55,19	58,396	[22]	1.52,33	56,165	[23]	6.08,42	61,403	[17]	232,014
22	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	LB1	RUS	53,36  	53,360	[24]	2.55,73	58,576	[23]	1.54,16	57,080	[25]	6.19,83	63,305	[20]	232,321
	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	LB1	RUS	48,97  	48,970	[12]	2.58,10	59,366	[26]	1.52,16	56,080	[22]	       			164,416
	Malakhova, Natalya         	LB1	RUS	53,73  	53,730	[25]	2.56,71	58,903	[25]	1.52,51	56,255	[24]	       			168,888
	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	LB1	RUS	52,32  	52,320	[22]	2.48,96	56,320	[19]	1.48,32	54,160	[18]	       		DNF	162,800
	Zavalishina, Alena         	LB1	RUS	50,27  	50,270	[17]	2.52,93	57,643	[20]	       		DQ	       			107,913
	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	LA1	RUS	       		WDR	       			       			       			
	Mityugova, Milena          	LB2	RUS	       		WDR	       			       			       			

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 			
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	LC1	RUS	47,06  	47,060	[4]	2.29,34	49,780	[1]	1.37,70	48,850	[3]	5.19,00	53,166	[1]	198,856
2	Markina, Mariya            	LC2	RUS	46,87  	46,870	[2]	2.32,72	50,906	[2]	1.37,59	48,795	[2]	5.29,86	54,976	[3]	201,547
3	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	LC1	RUS	48,39  	48,390	[6]	2.35,86	51,953	[4]	1.38,43	49,215	[4]	5.25,47	54,245	[2]	203,803
4	Fadeeva, Alena             	LC1	RUS	47,12  	47,120	[5]	2.36,11	52,036	[5]	1.36,74	48,370	[1]	5.45,85	57,641	[6]	205,167
5	Sharik, Darya              	LC2	RUS	47,03  	47,030	[3]	2.39,12	53,040	[6]	1.39,62	49,810	[5]	5.51,15	58,525	[8]	208,405
6	Reutova, Ulyana            	LC2	RUS	49,80  	49,800	[11]	2.43,42	54,473	[10]	1.45,21	52,605	[13]	6.02,99	60,498	[13]	217,376
7	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	LC1	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[7]	2.44,25	54,750	[12]	1.45,57	52,785	[14]	6.07,98	61,330	[15]	217,455
8	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	LC2	RUS	58,56  	58,560	[40]	2.35,56	51,853	[3]	1.41,18	50,590	[7]	5.42,03	57,005	[5]	218,008
9	Nikitina, Kseniya          	LC2	RUS	49,50  	49,500	[9]	2.43,45	54,483	[11]	1.45,15	52,575	[12]	6.10,20	61,700	[18]	218,258
10	Zhdanova, Elizaveta        	LC2	RUS	49,72  	49,720	[10]	2.43,28	54,426	[8]	1.44,18	52,090	[9]	6.18,93	63,155	[24]	219,391
11	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	LC1	RUS	52,17  	52,170	[22]	2.47,80	55,933	[16]	1.47,34	53,670	[17]	5.47,44	57,906	[7]	219,679
12	Popova, Darya (2004)       	LC2	RUS	50,23  	50,230	[16]	2.47,07	55,690	[15]	1.44,92	52,460	[11]	6.09,29	61,548	[16]	219,928
13	Bizajne, Emiliya           	LC2	RUS	49,87  	49,870	[13]	2.59,79	59,930	[27]	1.44,41	52,205	[10]	5.51,68	58,613	[9]	220,618
14	Gimbarova, Zlata           	L?	RUS	50,77  	50,770	[18]	2.49,79	56,596	[17]	1.48,74	54,370	[19]	6.00,82	60,136	[11]	221,872
15	Shapina, Darina            	LC2	RUS	49,81  	49,810	[12]	2.51,87	57,290	[19]	1.46,63	53,315	[15]	6.14,72	62,453	[19]	222,868
16	Ievleva, Darya             	LC1	RUS	49,49  	49,490	[8]	2.51,22	57,073	[18]	1.48,04	54,020	[18]	6.15,13	62,521	[21]	223,104
17	Kochneva, Vera             	LC1	RUS	53,18  	53,180	[27]	2.46,82	55,606	[13]	1.49,93	54,965	[23]	5.57,26	59,543	[10]	223,294
18	Nezgovorova, Alina         	LC2	RUS	49,92  	49,920	[14]	2.53,25	57,750	[21]	1.47,21	53,605	[16]	6.15,05	62,508	[20]	223,783
19	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	LC2	RUS	51,95  	51,950	[21]	2.52,69	57,563	[20]	1.49,90	54,950	[22]	6.02,06	60,343	[12]	224,806
20	Rozina, Polina             	LC2	RUS	51,71  	51,710	[20]	2.53,37	57,790	[22]	1.49,87	54,935	[21]	6.04,52	60,753	[14]	225,188
21	Kiryanova, Darya           	LC2	RUS	53,42  	53,420	[28]	2.46,90	55,633	[14]	1.51,19	55,595	[24]	6.09,99	61,665	[17]	226,313
22	Vinichenko, Alina          	LC2	RUS	50,63  	50,630	[17]	2.57,56	59,186	[24]	1.49,61	54,805	[20]	6.16,22	62,703	[22]	227,324
23	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	LC1	RUS	54,20  	54,200	[32]	2.56,23	58,743	[23]	1.51,93	55,965	[27]	6.16,43	62,738	[23]	231,646
24	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina     	LC1	RUS	54,07  	54,070	[31]	2.57,59	59,196	[25]	1.51,80	55,900	[25]	6.25,35	64,225	[25]	233,391
25	Komysheva, Darya (2005)    	LC1	RUS	52,65  	52,650	[25]	3.02,70	60,900	[28]	1.51,85	55,925	[26]	6.30,23	65,038	[27]	234,513
26	Semyonova, Zlata           	LC1	RUS	54,87  	54,870	[35]	2.59,66	59,886	[26]	1.55,38	57,690	[33]	6.29,96	64,993	[26]	237,439
27	Shakhova, Elena            	LC2	RUS	54,00  	54,000	[29]	3.04,15	61,383	[29]	1.53,73	56,865	[30]	6.46,32	67,720	[28]	239,968
	Krendeleva, Darina         	LC1	RUS	45,84  	45,840	[1]	2.43,41	54,470	[9]	1.40,00	50,000	[6]	       			150,310
	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	LC2	RUS	52,64  	52,640	[24]	2.42,47	54,156	[7]	1.51,94	55,970	[28]	       			162,766
	Golda, Alla                	LC2	RUS	53,11  	53,110	[26]	3.04,65	61,550	[30]	1.53,07	56,535	[29]	       			171,195
	Novozhilova, Anita         	LC1	RUS	54,00  	54,000	[29]	3.05,05	61,683	[31]	1.59,63	59,815	[37]	       			175,498
	Matasova, Mariya           	LC1	RUS	52,50  	52,500	[23]	3.11,82	63,940	[34]	1.58,43	59,215	[36]	       			175,655
	Golda, Ekaterina           	LC2	RUS	56,17  	56,170	[38]	3.07,43	62,476	[33]	1.57,10	58,550	[34]	       			177,196
	Sidorova, Veronika         	LC1	RUS	55,71  	55,710	[37]	3.07,25	62,416	[32]	1.58,17	59,085	[35]	       			177,211
	Belikova, Margarita        	LC2	RUS	57,68  	57,680	[39]	3.23,58	67,860	[35]	2.09,25	64,625	[39]	       			190,165
	Ivshina, Sofya             	LC1	RUS	50,20  	50,200	[15]	       		DQ	1.41,79	50,895	[8]	5.34,46	55,743	[4]	156,838
	Varina, Karina             	LC1	RUS	54,20  	54,200	[32]	       		DNF	1.54,75	57,375	[32]	       			111,575
	Ulyasheva, Mariya          	LC1	RUS	51,03  	51,030	[19]	       		DNF	1.54,21	57,105	[31]	       			108,135
	Afonichkina, Sofya         	LC1	RUS	55,11  	55,110	[36]	       		DNF	2.09,03	64,515	[38]	       			119,625
	Kotova, Ekaterina          	LC2	RUS	54,57  	54,570	[34]	       		DQ	       		DNS	       			54,570

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 			
1	Yatov, Vsevolod            	MB1	RUS	41,82  	41,820	[5]	4.35,93	45,988	[1]	2.09,10	43,033	[3]	7.57,54	47,754	[1]	178,595
2	Karamov, Timur             	MB2	RUS	38,96  	38,960	[1]	4.44,03	47,338	[3]	2.07,03	42,343	[1]	8.20,62	50,062	[6]	178,703
3	Zharov, Evgenij            	MB2	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[3]	4.40,49	46,748	[2]	2.08,38	42,793	[2]	8.00,60	48,060	[2]	178,951
4	Rakov, Nikita              	MB1	RUS	42,53  	42,530	[9]	4.45,06	47,510	[4]	2.12,11	44,036	[4]	8.16,03	49,603	[5]	183,679
5	Shitnikov, Danil           	MB1	RUS	40,33  	40,330	[2]	4.53,11	48,851	[7]	2.13,07	44,356	[5]	8.37,03	51,703	[8]	185,240
6	Dzhos, Artemij             	MB2	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[8]	4.50,72	48,453	[6]	2.16,67	45,556	[7]	8.15,35	49,535	[4]	186,064
7	Sobolev, Timofej           	MB2	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[12]	4.48,06	48,010	[5]	2.18,67	46,223	[10]	8.12,96	49,296	[3]	186,159
8	Fadeev, Artem              	MB1	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[13]	4.55,73	49,288	[8]	2.18,69	46,230	[11]	8.32,68	51,268	[7]	189,596
9	Malashin, Maksim           	MB2	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[16]	4.57,26	49,543	[9]	2.19,38	46,460	[13]	8.42,24	52,224	[9]	191,417
10	Kartashov, Anton           	MB2	RUS	41,96  	41,960	[6]	5.09,28	51,546	[18]	2.16,83	45,610	[8]	8.48,59	52,859	[13]	191,975
11	Pshenichnyj, Denis         	MB1	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[7]	5.12,73	52,121	[20]	2.18,87	46,290	[12]	8.43,72	52,372	[10]	192,833
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	MB1	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[4]	5.06,28	51,046	[14]	2.19,81	46,603	[15]	9.07,89	54,789	[20]	194,218
13	Brauer, Bogdan             	MB1	RUS	45,21  	45,210	[24]	4.59,09	49,848	[10]	2.23,31	47,770	[20]	8.44,08	52,408	[11]	195,236
14	Song, Dmitrij              	MB2	RUS	42,88  	42,880	[15]	5.05,42	50,903	[12]	2.19,80	46,600	[14]	9.12,96	55,296	[23]	195,679
15	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	MB1	RUS	43,22  	43,220	[17]	5.06,62	51,103	[16]	2.21,15	47,050	[18]	9.08,81	54,881	[21]	196,254
16	Bragin, Egor               	MB1	RUS	42,55  	42,550	[10]	5.02,75	50,458	[11]	2.16,40	45,466	[6]	9.39,09	57,909	[30]	196,383
17	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	MB2	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[18]	5.12,80	52,133	[21]	2.20,21	46,736	[16]	8.58,08	53,808	[16]	196,427
18	Komarov, Artem             	MB1	RUS	46,28  	46,280	[28]	5.06,35	51,058	[15]	2.23,98	47,993	[21]	8.44,46	52,446	[12]	197,777
19	Korolev, Erik              	MB2	RUS	43,96  	43,960	[20]	5.10,98	51,830	[19]	2.22,94	47,646	[19]	9.04,94	54,494	[19]	197,930
20	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	MB1	RUS	42,57  	42,570	[11]	5.21,80	53,633	[28]	2.24,09	48,030	[22]	9.11,84	55,184	[22]	199,417
21	Nejdek, Matvej             	MB1	RUS	43,82  	43,820	[19]	5.14,26	52,376	[23]	2.24,09	48,030	[22]	9.13,78	55,378	[24]	199,604
22	Vostroknutov, Lev          	MB1	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[25]	5.16,93	52,821	[26]	2.26,28	48,760	[27]	8.56,24	53,624	[15]	200,455
23	Shushkov, Sergej           	MB1	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[30]	5.13,63	52,271	[22]	2.30,76	50,253	[33]	9.03,06	54,306	[17]	203,630
24	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	MB1	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[23]	5.25,46	54,243	[30]	2.25,61	48,536	[26]	9.27,88	56,788	[29]	203,997
25	Luzan, Mikhail             	MB2	RUS	48,80  	48,800	[35]	5.16,29	52,715	[25]	2.28,78	49,593	[30]	8.51,82	53,182	[14]	204,290
26	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	M?	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[31]	5.26,72	54,453	[31]	2.25,46	48,486	[25]	9.19,51	55,951	[27]	205,770
27	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	MB1	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[29]	5.30,79	55,131	[32]	2.30,41	50,136	[32]	9.15,03	55,503	[25]	207,540
28	Lomakin, Vadim             	MB1	RUS	1.00,56	60,560	[41]	5.17,06	52,843	[27]	2.26,33	48,776	[28]	9.17,57	55,757	[26]	217,936
	Veresov, Andrej            	MB1	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[14]	5.16,12	52,686	[24]	2.25,45	48,483	[24]	       			144,029
	Kharitonov, Zakhar         	MB1	RUS	45,33  	45,330	[26]	5.34,12	55,686	[33]	2.29,90	49,966	[31]	       			150,982
	Orlov, Daniil              	MB1	RUS	45,98  	45,980	[27]	5.36,33	56,055	[34]	2.31,06	50,353	[34]	       			152,388
	Chekmarev, Ilya            	MB1	RUS	44,19  	44,190	[22]	5.54,20	59,033	[39]	2.28,37	49,456	[29]	       			152,679
	Shuravev, Mikhail          	MB1	RUS	47,84  	47,840	[33]	5.43,26	57,210	[37]	2.33,76	51,253	[35]	       			156,303
	Musaev, Shaban             	MB2	RUS	49,02  	49,020	[36]	5.24,78	54,130	[29]	       			9.27,87	56,787	[28]	159,937
	Lukin, Matvej              	MB1	RUS	47,21  	47,210	[32]	5.36,79	56,131	[35]	       			       			103,341
	Zezegov, Maksim            	M?	RUS	50,93  	50,930	[39]	5.37,90	56,316	[36]	       			       			107,246
	Piotrovskij, Nikita        	MB2	RUS	48,13  	48,130	[34]	6.05,84	60,973	[40]	       			       			109,103
	Gorshkov, Kirill           	MB2	RUS	50,79  	50,790	[38]	6.39,61	66,601	[41]	       			       			117,391
	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	MB1	RUS	1.03,62	63,620	[42]	5.45,80	57,633	[38]	       			       			121,253
	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	MB1	RUS	53,12  	53,120	[40]	       			       			       			53,120
	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	MB2	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[21]	5.07,82	51,303	[17]	2.20,73	46,910	[17]	       		DQ	142,273
	Moiseev, Pavel             	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	5.05,76	50,960	[13]	2.17,79	45,930	[9]	9.04,81	54,481	[18]	151,371
	Sheryagin, Nikita          	MB2	RUS	50,78  	50,780	[37]	       		DNS	       			       			50,780
	Tyapin, Vladislav          	MB2	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			15 Dec 		15 Dec 		16 Dec 		16 Dec 			
1	Kornienko, Maksim          	MC2	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[2]	2.16,54	45,513	[1]	1.26,92	43,460	[1]	4.57,71	49,618	[2]	180,941
2	Bulyshev, Kirill           	MC2	RUS	44,75  	44,750	[11]	2.18,37	46,123	[2]	1.28,51	44,255	[2]	4.50,19	48,365	[1]	183,493
3	Ezichev, Artem             	MC2	RUS	41,80  	41,800	[1]	2.19,63	46,543	[3]	1.28,71	44,355	[3]	5.07,12	51,186	[5]	183,884
4	Samosudov, Evgenij         	MC2	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[5]	2.24,76	48,253	[9]	1.30,27	45,135	[4]	5.10,51	51,751	[7]	188,369
5	Kyulyan, Eldar             	MC1	RUS	45,32  	45,320	[14]	2.20,39	46,796	[4]	1.32,39	46,195	[10]	5.04,63	50,771	[3]	189,082
6	Sherr, Mikhail             	M?	RUS	43,91  	43,910	[8]	2.26,57	48,856	[13]	1.30,78	45,390	[5]	5.06,45	51,075	[4]	189,231
7	Parshkov, Oleg             	MC2	RUS	43,69  	43,690	[6]	2.22,75	47,583	[7]	1.31,51	45,755	[7]	5.17,69	52,948	[9]	189,976
8	Strunin, Egor              	MC2	RUS	45,27  	45,270	[13]	2.22,56	47,520	[6]	1.31,82	45,910	[8]	5.19,00	53,166	[10]	191,866
9	Burcev, Ivan               	MC2	RUS	43,97  	43,970	[9]	2.28,81	49,603	[16]	1.32,29	46,145	[9]	5.12,93	52,155	[8]	191,873
10	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	MC2	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[7]	2.23,89	47,963	[8]	1.31,43	45,715	[6]	5.27,81	54,635	[16]	192,093
11	Kryukov, Aleksej           	MC2	RUS	45,37  	45,370	[16]	2.28,66	49,553	[15]	1.32,81	46,405	[12]	5.20,28	53,380	[11]	194,708
12	Suloev, Aleksej            	MC1	RUS	46,45  	46,450	[19]	2.25,60	48,533	[10]	1.34,37	47,185	[16]	5.24,32	54,053	[12]	196,221
13	Zhukovskij, Anton          	MC2	RUS	45,68  	45,680	[18]	2.26,33	48,776	[12]	1.35,41	47,705	[17]	5.25,12	54,186	[13]	196,347
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	MC2	RUS	45,35  	45,350	[15]	2.31,77	50,590	[21]	1.34,05	47,025	[14]	5.26,69	54,448	[15]	197,413
15	Vasilev, Mikhail           	MC2	RUS	44,28  	44,280	[10]	2.29,08	49,693	[17]	1.34,30	47,150	[15]	5.41,19	56,865	[28]	197,988
16	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	MC1	RUS	44,85  	44,850	[12]	2.28,62	49,540	[14]	1.37,34	48,670	[20]	5.38,61	56,435	[26]	199,495
17	Konovalov, Egor            	MC2	RUS	46,47  	46,470	[20]	2.31,76	50,586	[20]	1.36,80	48,400	[19]	5.28,96	54,826	[17]	200,282
18	Bolotin, Daniil            	MC2	RUS	47,62  	47,620	[24]	2.31,16	50,386	[19]	1.37,64	48,820	[21]	5.29,28	54,880	[18]	201,706
19	Ezerskij, Artemij          	MC2	RUS	47,50  	47,500	[22]	2.36,15	52,050	[29]	1.38,43	49,215	[22]	5.25,65	54,275	[14]	203,040
20	Varlygin, Pavel            	MC1	RUS	46,66  	46,660	[21]	2.34,56	51,520	[26]	1.36,09	48,045	[18]	5.41,77	56,961	[29]	203,186
21	Simonyan, Aren             	MC1	RUS	48,26  	48,260	[27]	2.32,57	50,856	[23]	1.39,90	49,950	[24]	5.30,25	55,041	[20]	204,107
22	Averin, Semen              	MC2	RUS	45,59  	45,590	[17]	2.33,60	51,200	[24]	1.38,70	49,350	[23]	5.51,53	58,588	[31]	204,728
23	Lomonosov, Artem           	MC2	RUS	47,86  	47,860	[25]	2.33,86	51,286	[25]	1.40,01	50,005	[25]	5.33,61	55,601	[21]	204,752
24	Pustovalov, Kirill         	MC1	RUS	49,28  	49,280	[34]	2.31,92	50,640	[22]	1.40,03	50,015	[26]	5.36,36	56,060	[23]	205,995
25	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	MC1	RUS	47,52  	47,520	[23]	2.35,18	51,726	[28]	1.41,11	50,555	[27]	5.40,01	56,668	[27]	206,469
26	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	MC1	RUS	48,70  	48,700	[30]	2.36,16	52,053	[30]	1.44,16	52,080	[35]	5.29,84	54,973	[19]	207,806
27	Khromov, Ilya              	MC2	RUS	48,76  	48,760	[31]	2.37,28	52,426	[32]	1.41,89	50,945	[30]	5.37,49	56,248	[24]	208,379
28	Ansimov, Danil             	M?	RUS	50,88  	50,880	[42]	2.34,79	51,596	[27]	1.41,85	50,925	[29]	5.34,22	55,703	[22]	209,104
29	Almazov, Savelij           	MC1	RUS	59,90  	59,900	[55]	2.26,19	48,730	[11]	1.32,47	46,235	[11]	5.48,96	58,160	[30]	213,025
	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	MC1	RUS	42,78  	42,780	[3]	2.29,53	49,843	[18]	1.33,62	46,810	[13]	       			139,433
	Churikov, Kirill           	M?	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[36]	2.37,91	52,636	[33]	1.41,80	50,900	[28]	       			153,146
	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	MC2	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[26]	2.42,21	54,070	[36]	1.43,91	51,955	[34]	       			154,105
	Shejko, Egor               	MC2	RUS	48,27  	48,270	[28]	2.45,56	55,186	[41]	1.42,34	51,170	[31]	       			154,626
	Samarin, Arsenij           	MC1	RUS	49,69  	49,690	[37]	2.41,19	53,730	[35]	1.43,27	51,635	[33]	       			155,055
	Lapshin, Fedor             	M?	RUS	49,06  	49,060	[32]	2.44,04	54,680	[37]	1.43,11	51,555	[32]	       			155,295
	Zimin, Pavel               	MC1	RUS	50,10  	50,100	[40]	2.40,20	53,400	[34]	1.45,20	52,600	[37]	       			156,100
	Dymov, Vyacheslav          	MC2	RUS	49,98  	49,980	[39]	2.45,26	55,086	[40]	1.45,15	52,575	[36]	       			157,641
	Korobicyn, Georgij         	MC2	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[38]	2.48,70	56,233	[43]	1.45,89	52,945	[38]	       			158,998
	Sapunov, Yurij             	MC1	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[47]	2.46,31	55,436	[42]	1.47,95	53,975	[39]	       			161,611
	Bujnov, Timofej            	MC1	RUS	51,37  	51,370	[45]	2.50,91	56,970	[44]	1.48,95	54,475	[42]	       			162,815
	Rovba, Artemij             	MC1	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[41]	2.51,93	57,310	[46]	1.49,86	54,930	[43]	       			163,040
	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	MC2	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[43]	2.54,35	58,116	[48]	1.48,53	54,265	[41]	       			163,281
	Blazhkevich, Mikhail       	M?	RUS	52,71  	52,710	[50]	2.53,41	57,803	[47]	1.48,29	54,145	[40]	       			164,658
	Elagin, Andrej             	M?	RUS	51,81  	51,810	[46]	3.00,24	60,080	[51]	1.50,72	55,360	[44]	       			167,250
	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	MC2	RUS	52,30  	52,300	[49]	2.57,95	59,316	[50]	1.52,13	56,065	[45]	       			167,681
	Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	MC1	RUS	53,41  	53,410	[51]	2.55,54	58,513	[49]	1.53,41	56,705	[47]	       			168,628
	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	MC1	RUS	50,91  	50,910	[44]	3.03,33	61,110	[53]	1.53,26	56,630	[46]	       			168,650
	Kosarev, Vitalij           	MC1	RUS	54,10  	54,100	[52]	3.00,29	60,096	[52]	1.57,68	58,840	[48]	       			173,036
	Sokolov, Ilya              	MC1	RUS	52,29  	52,290	[48]	3.18,42	66,140	[54]	1.58,93	59,465	[49]	       			177,895
	Karpov, Aleksandr          	MC1	RUS	55,74  	55,740	[53]	3.27,50	69,166	[55]	2.12,71	66,355	[52]	       			191,261
	Krasavin, Daniil           	MC2	RUS	49,15  	49,150	[33]	2.45,21	55,070	[39]	       			       			104,220
	Nikitin, Stanislav         	MC2	RUS	48,39  	48,390	[29]	2.51,12	57,040	[45]	       			       			105,430
	Evficz, Mikhail            	MC1	RUS	59,10  	59,100	[54]	       			2.01,55	60,775	[50]	       			119,875
	Uspekhov, Danila           	MC2	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[4]	2.21,79	47,263	[5]	       		DQ	5.07,59	51,265	[6]	141,738
	Maranov, Rodion            	M?	RUS	       		DNF	2.36,20	52,066	[31]	2.05,08	62,540	[51]	5.37,62	56,270	[25]	170,876
	Mezhakov, Igor             	MC2	RUS	49,28  	49,280	[34]	2.45,17	55,056	[38]	       		DQ	       			104,336
	Ratushin, Andrej           	MC2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS