Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR)
10 November 2018

Sprint Ladies
	Name                            			500m   		1000m  		Total
1	Nakken, Ina                     	LC1	NOR	48,07  	48,070	[1]	1.38,03	49,015	[1]	97,085
2	Semb, Vilde                     	LYA	NOR	49,38  	49,380	[2]	1.38,72	49,360	[2]	98,740
3	Fløiten, Tuva                   	LC2	NOR	51,33  	51,330	[4]	1.41,97	50,985	[3]	102,315
4	Johannessen, Patricia           	LC2	NOR	50,13  	50,130	[3]	1.47,45	53,725	[5]	103,855
5	Darup, Ada                      	LYA	NOR	51,49  	51,490	[5]	1.50,42	55,210	[7]	106,700
6	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide         	LYA	NOR	53,49  	53,490	[6]	1.52,61	56,305	[8]	109,795
7	Teig, Amalie Haugerud           	LYB	NOR	54,87  	54,870	[7]	1.55,10	57,550	[9]	112,420
8	Sæther, Ingrid                  	LYB	NOR	55,91  	55,910	[8]	2.01,91	60,955	[12]	116,865
9	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad       	LB2	NOR	58,03  	58,030	[10]	1.58,13	59,065	[10]	117,095
10	Davidsen, Maria Theresa         	LC1	NOR	57,87  	57,870	[9]	1.58,99	59,495	[11]	117,365
11	Brørby, Emma                    	LYA	NOR	58,43  	58,430	[11]	2.04,46	62,230	[13]	120,660
12	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård        	LC1	NOR	1.08,51	68,510	[13]	1.48,63	54,315	[6]	122,825
13	Hilsen, Karoline                	LYA	NOR	1.02,23	62,230	[12]	2.17,98	68,990	[14]	131,220
	Njøs, Emilie Sparre             	LA1	NOR	       		DQ	1.45,87	52,935	[4]	52,935
	Løken, Victoria Moe             	LYA	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Men
	Name                            			500m   		1000m  		Total
1	Njøs, Ivar                      	M50	NOR	40,04  	40,040	[1]	1.25,17	42,585	[1]	82,625
2	Sleeking, Joren                 	MB1	NOR	43,42  	43,420	[3]	1.29,22	44,610	[3]	88,030
3	Hoff, Herman                    	MC2	NOR	44,20  	44,200	[5]	1.29,47	44,735	[4]	88,935
4	Hvammen, Sondre                 	MC2	NOR	44,82  	44,820	[8]	1.28,91	44,455	[2]	89,275
5	Glesne, Henrik                  	MB1	NOR	44,04  	44,040	[4]	1.30,97	45,485	[5]	89,525
6	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad        	MB1	NOR	44,80  	44,800	[7]	1.32,86	46,430	[6]	91,230
7	Darup, Ask                      	MC2	NOR	48,12  	48,120	[11]	1.33,21	46,605	[7]	94,725
8	Hovde, Christoffer              	MC1	NOR	46,24  	46,240	[9]	1.37,32	48,660	[9]	94,900
9	Moen, Marius                    	MC2	NOR	46,96  	46,960	[10]	1.36,60	48,300	[8]	95,260
10	Andersen, Philip Grønvold       	MC2	NOR	49,15  	49,150	[14]	1.38,55	49,275	[10]	98,425
11	Danielsen, Stian                	MC2	NOR	48,91  	48,910	[12]	1.39,77	49,885	[11]	98,795
12	Nordal, Filip Møller            	MYA	NOR	49,13  	49,130	[13]	1.40,09	50,045	[12]	99,175
13	Johansen, Ole Martin            	MC2	NOR	49,54  	49,540	[15]	1.46,22	53,110	[13]	102,650
14	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud     	MYB	NOR	51,36  	51,360	[16]	1.46,53	53,265	[14]	104,625
15	Benjaminsen, Bernard            	MYA	NOR	52,46  	52,460	[17]	1.52,37	56,185	[15]	108,645
16	Viko, Per Alexander             	MYA	NOR	52,75  	52,750	[18]	1.55,52	57,760	[17]	110,510
17	Martinsen, Mats Bye             	MC1	NOR	53,97  	53,970	[19]	1.56,59	58,295	[18]	112,265
18	Gåseidnes, Eirik                	MSA	NOR	58,62  	58,620	[22]	1.54,34	57,170	[16]	115,790
19	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen      	MC1	NOR	56,52  	56,520	[20]	1.59,19	59,595	[19]	116,115
20	Rue, Emil Elias                 	MYB	NOR	56,94  	56,940	[21]	2.02,76	61,380	[21]	118,320
21	Fossum, Sondre                  	MYB	NOR	58,74  	58,740	[23]	2.00,31	60,155	[20]	118,895
22	Fossum, Håkon                   	MYB	NOR	59,95  	59,950	[24]	2.06,42	63,210	[22]	123,160
23	Nordnæs, Vegard                 	MYA	NOR	1.01,05	61,050	[25]	2.12,39	66,195	[23]	127,245
	Borgersen, Odd Bohlin           	M35	NOR	43,27  	43,270	[2]	       		DNS	43,270
	Sæther, Sigurd                  	MB1	NOR	44,59  	44,590	[6]	       		DQ	44,590