Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Migova, Sofya             	LB1	RUS	43,90  	43,900	[2]	2.22,74	47,580	[3]	1.31,71	45,855	[1]	5.12,96	52,160	[3]	189,495
2	Volozhaninova, Milena     	LB1	RUS	45,19  	45,190	[7]	2.22,06	47,353	[2]	1.34,80	47,400	[4]	5.01,27	50,211	[1]	190,154
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	LB1	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[4]	2.21,55	47,183	[1]	1.32,95	46,475	[2]	5.13,55	52,258	[4]	190,396
4	Bugaeva, Viktoriya        	LB2	RUS	46,54  	46,540	[11]	2.24,66	48,220	[5]	1.37,13	48,565	[9]	5.07,31	51,218	[2]	194,543
5	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,42  	44,420	[3]	2.28,22	49,406	[10]	1.34,95	47,475	[5]	5.21,62	53,603	[5]	194,904
6	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	LB1	RUS	45,10  	45,100	[5]	2.26,48	48,826	[7]	1.36,57	48,285	[7]	5.23,00	53,833	[6]	196,044
7	Smorudova, Kseniya        	LB1	RUS	45,49  	45,490	[8]	2.27,80	49,266	[8]	1.34,24	47,120	[3]	5.31,20	55,200	[8]	197,076
8	Blinova, Nadezhda         	LB1	RUS	45,95  	45,950	[9]	2.25,70	48,566	[6]	1.36,99	48,495	[8]	5.25,98	54,330	[7]	197,341
9	Skrinnik, Anastasiya      	LB2	RUS	45,13  	45,130	[6]	2.28,50	49,500	[11]	1.34,99	47,495	[6]	5.49,95	58,325	[12]	200,450
10	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	LB2	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[12]	2.28,19	49,396	[9]	1.38,75	49,375	[12]	5.39,19	56,531	[9]	202,132
11	Glodya, Daniela           	LB2	RUS	46,14  	46,140	[10]	2.31,17	50,390	[13]	1.38,54	49,270	[10]	5.53,07	58,845	[13]	204,645
12	Mityugova, Milena         	LB1	RUS	50,96  	50,960	[19]	2.38,92	52,973	[14]	1.49,99	54,995	[18]	5.41,93	56,988	[11]	215,916
13	Kim, Valeriya             	LB2	RUS	50,95  	50,950	[18]	2.42,34	54,113	[15]	1.46,64	53,320	[15]	5.56,05	59,341	[14]	217,724
14	Myakshina, Aleksandra     	LB1	RUS	48,83  	48,830	[14]	2.42,77	54,256	[16]	1.49,50	54,750	[16]	6.02,58	60,430	[15]	218,266
15	Mirfazy, Tajya            	LB2	RUS	49,98  	49,980	[17]	2.45,17	55,056	[17]	1.46,42	53,210	[14]	6.07,28	61,213	[16]	219,459
16	Nikolova, Arina           	LB1	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[16]	2.50,16	56,720	[19]	2.04,96	62,480	[21]	6.30,41	65,068	[18]	233,558
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya      	LB1	RUS	56,47  	56,470	[21]	3.17,23	65,743	[20]	1.55,64	57,820	[19]	6.29,48	64,913	[17]	244,946
	Maslovskaya, Margarita    	LB2	RUS	46,89  	46,890	[13]	2.30,65	50,216	[12]	1.38,70	49,350	[11]	       			146,456
	Karpina, Lyubava          	LB2	RUS	52,78  	52,780	[20]	2.46,55	55,516	[18]	1.49,62	54,810	[17]	       			163,106
	Spasova, Rada             	LB2	RUS	58,90  	58,900	[22]	3.20,34	66,780	[21]	2.04,68	62,340	[20]	       			188,020
	Vashkene, Anna            	LB2	RUS	43,42  	43,420	[1]	2.22,75	47,583	[4]	       			       			91,003
	Rachenko, Sofya           	LB2	RUS	48,98  	48,980	[15]	       		DNS	1.42,38	51,190	[13]	5.40,44	56,740	[10]	156,910

Junior B Men
	Name                      			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		5000m  		Total
	                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr         	MB2	RUS	39,72  	39,720	[4]	4.22,90	43,816	[1]	2.04,35	62,175	[1]	7.34,28	45,428	[1]	191,139
2	Nikulin, Ilya             	MB2	RUS	38,66  	38,660	[2]	4.31,24	45,206	[3]	2.07,71	63,855	[2]	8.06,08	48,608	[4]	196,329
3	Zykin, Dmitrij            	MB2	RUS	40,65  	40,650	[7]	4.29,10	44,850	[2]	2.10,31	65,155	[5]	7.38,56	45,856	[2]	196,511
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)    	MB2	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[3]	4.39,68	46,613	[6]	2.08,07	64,035	[4]	8.28,28	50,828	[6]	200,356
5	Ionov, Georgij            	MB2	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[14]	4.35,97	45,995	[5]	2.12,33	66,165	[8]	7.58,68	47,868	[3]	202,178
6	Tyapin, Vladislav         	MB1	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[6]	4.47,73	47,955	[11]	2.11,39	65,695	[7]	8.25,81	50,581	[5]	204,771
7	Bakhvalov, Maksim         	MB2	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[5]	4.48,16	48,026	[12]	2.10,66	65,330	[6]	8.44,70	52,470	[14]	206,026
8	Sopochkin, Aleksandr      	MB2	RUS	42,12  	42,120	[13]	4.46,14	47,690	[10]	2.15,33	67,665	[10]	8.35,33	51,533	[10]	209,008
9	Alekseev, Konstantin      	MB2	RUS	41,30  	41,300	[9]	4.44,88	47,480	[8]	2.17,31	68,655	[13]	8.36,01	51,601	[11]	209,036
10	Olikh, Daniil             	MB2	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[12]	4.51,47	48,578	[15]	2.16,29	68,145	[12]	8.34,27	51,427	[8]	210,250
11	Korolev, Erik             	MB1	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[16]	4.49,06	48,176	[14]	2.19,99	69,995	[17]	8.32,88	51,288	[7]	212,159
12	Kashinskij, Vladislav     	MB2	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[22]	4.52,95	48,825	[17]	2.18,74	69,370	[14]	8.36,41	51,641	[12]	214,356
13	Kartashov, Anton          	MB1	RUS	41,20  	41,200	[8]	4.59,50	49,916	[21]	2.22,31	71,155	[20]	8.45,36	52,536	[16]	214,807
14	Malashin, Maksim          	MB1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[23]	4.48,88	48,146	[13]	2.22,10	71,050	[18]	8.34,52	51,452	[9]	215,248
15	Belov, Ilya               	MB2	RUS	45,02  	45,020	[24]	4.51,87	48,645	[16]	2.19,60	69,800	[16]	8.43,83	52,383	[13]	215,848
16	Kolegov, Dmitrij          	MB1	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[19]	5.01,90	50,316	[23]	2.22,20	71,100	[19]	8.54,05	53,405	[18]	217,791
17	Pomysov, Daniil           	MB2	RUS	45,07  	45,070	[25]	4.55,10	49,183	[18]	2.23,01	71,505	[22]	8.45,12	52,512	[15]	218,270
18	Song, Dmitrij             	MB1	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[18]	5.00,89	50,148	[22]	2.24,26	72,130	[23]	9.12,24	55,224	[20]	220,352
19	Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	MB1	RUS	43,20  	43,200	[20]	4.57,07	49,511	[19]	2.22,78	71,390	[21]	9.51,82	59,182	[23]	223,283
20	Sinelnikov, Roman         	MB1	RUS	41,96  	41,960	[11]	5.13,56	52,260	[27]	2.27,26	73,630	[24]	9.30,68	57,068	[22]	224,918
21	Musaev, Shaban            	MB1	RUS	48,53  	48,530	[29]	5.07,80	51,300	[26]	2.36,43	78,215	[28]	9.18,67	55,867	[21]	233,912
	Karamov, Timur            	MB1	RUS	38,22  	38,220	[1]	4.40,05	46,675	[7]	2.08,00	64,000	[3]	       			148,895
	Spirin, Pavel             	MB1	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[21]	5.04,38	50,730	[25]	2.29,10	74,550	[26]	       			169,780
	Piotrovskij, Nikita       	MB1	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[26]	5.19,67	53,278	[28]	2.27,58	73,790	[25]	       			173,848
	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan       	M?	RUS	48,19  	48,190	[28]	5.20,20	53,366	[29]	2.31,10	75,550	[27]	       			177,106
	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)  	MB1	RUS	47,18  	47,180	[27]	5.40,26	56,710	[30]	2.38,00	79,000	[29]	       			182,890
	Busygin, Aleksandr        	MB2	RUS	42,57  	42,570	[15]	5.02,87	50,478	[24]	       			       			93,048
	Glinin, Gleb              	MB2	RUS	49,46  	49,460	[30]	       			       			       			49,460
	Samulenkov, Aleksandr     	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	4.58,50	49,750	[20]	2.19,21	69,605	[15]	8.56,07	53,607	[19]	172,962
	Dubinin, Gleb             	MB2	RUS	       		DQ	4.45,66	47,610	[9]	2.15,35	67,675	[11]	8.50,78	53,078	[17]	168,363
	Elizarov, Aleksej         	MB2	RUS	41,52  	41,520	[10]	4.35,60	45,933	[4]	2.12,85	66,425	[9]	       		DQ	153,878
	Sobolev, Timofej          	MB1	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[17]	       		DNS	       			       			42,750

Junior C Men
	Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                          			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Rakov, Nikita             	MC2	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[7]	2.10,00	43,333	[1]	1.27,06	43,530	[2]	4.41,82	46,970	[1]	176,643
2	Shitnikov, Danil          	MC2	RUS	40,52  	40,520	[1]	2.12,23	44,076	[3]	1.27,15	43,575	[3]	4.59,73	49,955	[3]	178,126
3	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	MC2	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[2]	2.12,80	44,266	[4]	1.25,82	42,910	[1]	5.09,56	51,593	[12]	180,549
4	Kornienko, Maksim         	MC1	RUS	42,21  	42,210	[5]	2.16,70	45,566	[5]	1.28,77	44,385	[5]	4.57,28	49,546	[2]	181,707
5	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	MC2	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[8]	2.17,83	45,943	[8]	1.29,88	44,940	[8]	5.06,90	51,150	[6]	185,133
6	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	MC2	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[4]	2.20,70	46,900	[13]	1.30,48	45,240	[9]	5.08,65	51,441	[10]	185,711
7	Uspekhov, Danila          	MC1	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[12]	2.19,71	46,570	[9]	1.32,39	46,195	[13]	5.07,81	51,301	[7]	187,316
8	Veresov, Andrej           	MC2	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[8]	2.21,35	47,116	[15]	1.31,75	45,875	[10]	5.08,23	51,371	[8]	187,462
9	Nejdek, Matvej            	MC2	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[14]	2.17,50	45,833	[6]	1.32,52	46,260	[15]	5.16,03	52,671	[17]	188,104
10	Vostroknutov, Lev         	MC2	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[15]	2.19,96	46,653	[10]	1.32,04	46,020	[12]	5.10,53	51,755	[14]	188,768
11	Lomakin, Vadim            	MC2	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[10]	2.19,98	46,660	[11]	1.32,96	46,480	[18]	5.15,31	52,551	[15]	188,901
12	Shaforov, Denis           	MC2	RUS	52,00  	52,000	[45]	2.11,80	43,933	[2]	1.27,91	43,955	[4]	5.01,60	50,266	[5]	190,154
13	Fadeev, Artem             	MC2	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[10]	2.24,75	48,250	[20]	1.32,40	46,200	[14]	5.16,82	52,803	[18]	190,463
14	Shushkov, Sergej          	MC2	RUS	45,90  	45,900	[21]	2.23,67	47,890	[19]	1.34,10	47,050	[19]	5.00,48	50,080	[4]	190,920
15	Ezichev, Artem            	MC1	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[3]	2.21,62	47,206	[16]	1.29,42	44,710	[7]	5.43,95	57,325	[30]	191,091
16	Bragin, Egor              	MC2	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[13]	2.20,30	46,766	[12]	1.31,84	45,920	[11]	5.31,16	55,193	[22]	191,179
17	Samosudov, Evgenij        	MC1	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[6]	2.26,98	48,993	[22]	1.32,69	46,345	[16]	5.21,41	53,568	[20]	191,536
18	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,71  	45,710	[19]	2.22,91	47,636	[18]	1.34,76	47,380	[20]	5.08,43	51,405	[9]	192,131
19	Brauer, Bogdan            	MC2	RUS	45,80  	45,800	[20]	2.21,15	47,050	[14]	1.35,62	47,810	[23]	5.09,25	51,541	[11]	192,201
20	Chekmarev, Ilya           	MC2	RUS	44,49  	44,490	[17]	2.24,78	48,260	[21]	1.32,79	46,395	[17]	5.24,54	54,090	[21]	193,235
21	Bulyshev, Kirill          	MC1	RUS	47,15  	47,150	[30]	2.22,45	47,483	[17]	1.34,90	47,450	[21]	5.10,12	51,686	[13]	193,769
22	Vasilev, Mikhail          	MC1	RUS	44,47  	44,470	[16]	2.31,79	50,596	[27]	1.35,53	47,765	[22]	5.40,01	56,668	[28]	199,499
23	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)   	MC2	RUS	47,45  	47,450	[32]	2.31,60	50,533	[25]	1.37,09	48,545	[24]	5.18,86	53,143	[19]	199,671
24	Frolov, Dmitrij           	MC2	RUS	45,54  	45,540	[18]	2.29,10	49,700	[23]	1.40,07	50,035	[31]	5.34,33	55,721	[24]	200,996
25	Komarov, Artem            	MC2	RUS	47,14  	47,140	[29]	2.32,40	50,800	[29]	1.40,19	50,095	[32]	5.31,88	55,313	[23]	203,348
26	Fyodorov, Ivan            	MYA	RUS	46,99  	46,990	[25]	2.31,65	50,550	[26]	1.38,60	49,300	[27]	5.45,28	57,546	[31]	204,386
27	Zhukovskij, Anton         	MC1	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[35]	2.31,90	50,633	[28]	1.39,77	49,885	[29]	5.39,04	56,506	[27]	204,964
28	Lomonosov, Artem          	MC1	RUS	46,65  	46,650	[24]	2.35,62	51,873	[31]	1.41,69	50,845	[34]	5.35,43	55,905	[25]	205,273
29	Mukhin, Fedor             	MC2	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[27]	2.30,67	50,223	[24]	1.44,75	52,375	[41]	5.53,59	58,931	[32]	208,629
30	Orlov, Daniil             	MC2	RUS	46,30  	46,300	[23]	2.48,29	56,096	[47]	1.38,13	49,065	[26]	5.43,42	57,236	[29]	208,697
31	Ezerskij, Artemij         	MC1	RUS	56,50  	56,500	[47]	2.36,47	52,156	[33]	1.39,86	49,930	[30]	5.37,53	56,255	[26]	214,841
32	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	MC2	RUS	1.16,70	76,700	[49]	2.17,81	45,936	[7]	1.28,98	44,490	[6]	5.15,64	52,606	[16]	219,732
	Dymov, Vyacheslav         	MC1	RUS	46,15  	46,150	[22]	2.35,28	51,760	[30]	1.37,65	48,825	[25]	       			146,735
	Lukin, Matvej             	MC2	RUS	47,97  	47,970	[36]	2.36,87	52,290	[34]	1.39,50	49,750	[28]	       			150,010
	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,57  	48,570	[38]	2.35,84	51,946	[32]	1.40,35	50,175	[33]	       			150,691
	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	MC2	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[27]	2.39,49	53,163	[38]	1.41,70	50,850	[35]	       			151,113
	Vitviczkij, Timur         	MC1	RUS	47,92  	47,920	[34]	2.39,40	53,133	[37]	1.42,20	51,100	[37]	       			152,153
	Burcev, Ivan              	MC1	RUS	47,08  	47,080	[26]	2.43,09	54,363	[39]	1.41,70	50,850	[35]	       			152,293
	Ezhov, Daniil             	MC2	RUS	47,30  	47,300	[31]	2.45,10	55,033	[41]	1.43,73	51,865	[38]	       			154,198
	Alyoshin, Artyom          	MC2	RUS	49,10  	49,100	[39]	2.39,18	53,060	[36]	1.44,14	52,070	[40]	       			154,230
	Brichikov, Aleksandr      	MC2	RUS	47,60  	47,600	[33]	2.45,02	55,006	[40]	1.45,59	52,795	[42]	       			155,401
	Adamov, Andrej            	MC1	RUS	48,55  	48,550	[37]	2.47,30	55,766	[46]	1.43,88	51,940	[39]	       			156,256
	Shejko, Egor              	MC1	RUS	50,36  	50,360	[42]	2.46,98	55,660	[45]	1.45,63	52,815	[43]	       			158,835
	Borisov, Ivan             	MC2	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[40]	2.46,31	55,436	[44]	1.47,68	53,840	[46]	       			159,096
	Kochkin, Artem            	MC1	RUS	49,85  	49,850	[41]	2.45,14	55,046	[42]	1.48,41	54,205	[47]	       			159,101
	Melikhov, Aleksandr       	MC1	RUS	51,85  	51,850	[44]	2.45,93	55,310	[43]	1.46,92	53,460	[45]	       			160,620
	Rybkin, Andrej            	MC1	RUS	1.00,72	60,720	[48]	2.37,98	52,660	[35]	1.45,63	52,815	[43]	       			166,195
	Karpenko, Daniil          	M?	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[43]	       			1.50,74	55,370	[48]	       			106,920
	Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	MC2	RUS	52,35  	52,350	[46]	       			1.56,03	58,015	[49]	       			110,365
	Serebryakov, Aleksandr    	M?	RUS	       		DQ	3.08,80	62,933	[48]	1.57,69	58,845	[50]	       			121,778