Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
16 - 17 December 2017

Junior B Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			Total
 	                           			16 Dec  			16 Dec  			17 Dec  			
1	Anna Vashkene              	LB2	RUS	44,45   	44,450	[1]	2.28,81 	49,603	[1]	1.39,33 	49,665	[1]	143,718
2	Sofya Migova               	LB1	RUS	45,15   	45,150	[2]	2.33,25 	51,083	[4]	1.40,04 	50,020	[2]	146,253
3	Aleksandra Kravchenko      	LB1	RUS	46,21   	46,210	[5]	2.32,81 	50,936	[3]	1.41,09 	50,545	[3]	147,691
4	Milena Volozhaninova       	LB1	RUS	46,79   	46,790	[8]	2.30,62 	50,206	[2]	1.45,28 	52,640	[6]	149,636
5	Nadezhda Blinova           	LB1	RUS	47,08   	47,080	[10]	2.36,40 	52,133	[5]	1.42,79 	51,395	[4]	150,608
6	Kseniya Smorudova          	LB1	RUS	45,69   	45,690	[4]	2.42,25 	54,083	[8]	1.43,05 	51,525	[5]	151,298
7	Viktoriya Bugaeva          	LB2	RUS	47,25   	47,250	[11]	2.36,40 	52,133	[5]	1.45,76 	52,880	[7]	152,263
8	Polina Andreeva (2001)     	LB1	RUS	47,04   	47,040	[9]	2.44,72 	54,906	[9]	1.47,31 	53,655	[8]	155,601
9	Anastasiya Skrinnik        	LB2	RUS	45,46   	45,460	[3]	2.53,04 	57,680	[12]	1.48,30 	54,150	[10]	157,290
10	Viktoriya Proskurina       	LB2	RUS	49,43   	49,430	[13]	2.46,53 	55,510	[10]	1.47,64 	53,820	[9]	158,760
11	Daniela Glodya             	LB2	RUS	46,61   	46,610	[7]	2.54,15 	58,050	[13]	1.50,11 	55,055	[11]	159,715
12	Sofya Rachenko             	LB2	RUS	50,22   	50,220	[14]	2.55,54 	58,513	[14]	1.55,13 	57,565	[13]	166,298
13	Yuliya Asonkova            	LB2	RUS	48,14   	48,140	[12]	3.06,41 	62,136	[17]	1.53,45 	56,725	[12]	167,001
14	Valeriya Kim               	LB2	RUS	51,35   	51,350	[16]	2.51,31 	57,103	[11]	2.00,26 	60,130	[16]	168,583
15	Aleksandra Gnevasheva      	LB1	RUS	52,50   	52,500	[18]	3.01,06 	60,353	[16]	1.57,30 	58,650	[14]	171,503
16	Arina Nikolova             	LB1	RUS	51,26   	51,260	[15]	3.18,82 	66,273	[22]	1.58,18 	59,090	[15]	176,623
17	Aleksandra Myakshina       	LB1	RUS	51,49   	51,490	[17]	3.11,37 	63,790	[18]	2.03,60 	61,800	[18]	177,080
18	Milena Mityugova           	LB1	RUS	52,91   	52,910	[19]	2.58,29 	59,430	[15]	2.16,21 	68,105	[21]	180,445
19	Lyubava Karpina            	LB2	RUS	55,45   	55,450	[22]	3.12,07 	64,023	[19]	2.05,05 	62,525	[19]	181,998
20	Olga Gunderina             	LB1	RUS	55,72   	55,720	[23]	3.17,38 	65,793	[21]	2.02,88 	61,440	[17]	182,953
21	Tajya Mirfazy              	LB2	RUS	54,13   	54,130	[21]	3.17,01 	65,670	[20]	2.08,09 	64,045	[20]	183,845
22	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LB1	RUS	1.16,70 	76,700	[24]	3.33,65 	71,216	[23]	2.18,76 	69,380	[22]	217,296
	Alina Shirokova            	LB1	RUS	54,08   	54,080	[20]	        			2.20,73 	70,365	[23]	124,445
	Kristina Kuzneczova (2001) 	LB2	RUS	46,28   	46,280	[6]	2.40,18 	53,393	[7]	        		DQ	99,673

Junior C Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			Total
 	                           			16 Dec  			16 Dec  			17 Dec  			
1	Lidiya Motorina            	LC2	RUS	48,68   	48,680	[6]	2.42,01 	54,003	[4]	1.46,14 	53,070	[1]	155,753
2	Anastasiya Drozdova        	LC2	RUS	49,64   	49,640	[11]	2.40,71 	53,570	[2]	1.46,30 	53,150	[2]	156,360
3	Darya Sharik               	LC1	RUS	47,24   	47,240	[1]	2.48,16 	56,053	[6]	1.53,79 	56,895	[10]	160,188
4	Alena Zavalishina          	LC2	RUS	49,39   	49,390	[10]	2.48,36 	56,120	[7]	1.49,43 	54,715	[4]	160,225
5	Arina German               	LC2	RUS	48,40   	48,400	[4]	2.48,45 	56,150	[8]	1.53,50 	56,750	[9]	161,300
6	Mariya Agapitova           	LC2	RUS	49,88   	49,880	[13]	2.48,70 	56,233	[9]	1.50,64 	55,320	[5]	161,433
7	Polina Fadejcheva          	LC1	RUS	49,11   	49,110	[8]	2.48,79 	56,263	[10]	1.52,28 	56,140	[8]	161,513
8	Anastasiya Konovalenko     	LC1	RUS	49,38   	49,380	[9]	2.53,60 	57,866	[17]	1.50,81 	55,405	[6]	162,651
9	Ulyana Bagmet              	LC2	RUS	52,13   	52,130	[26]	2.45,35 	55,116	[5]	1.51,43 	55,715	[7]	162,961
10	Olga Zhilina               	LC2	RUS	50,09   	50,090	[15]	2.53,17 	57,723	[16]	1.56,00 	58,000	[15]	165,813
11	Mariya Ronoeva             	LC2	RUS	50,73   	50,730	[17]	2.49,42 	56,473	[13]	1.57,30 	58,650	[17]	165,853
12	Mariya Khlyzova            	LC2	RUS	51,08   	51,080	[19]	2.49,02 	56,340	[12]	1.57,42 	58,710	[18]	166,130
13	Alina Nezgovorova          	LC1	RUS	49,70   	49,700	[12]	2.58,41 	59,470	[21]	1.54,32 	57,160	[12]	166,330
14	Tatyana Baskakova          	LC2	RUS	59,05   	59,050	[39]	2.39,56 	53,186	[1]	1.48,75 	54,375	[3]	166,611
15	Anastasiya Ivanova (2003)  	LC2	RUS	51,49   	51,490	[22]	2.53,09 	57,696	[15]	1.55,62 	57,810	[14]	166,996
16	Valeriya Vlasova (2003)    	LC2	RUS	48,33   	48,330	[3]	3.02,03 	60,676	[25]	1.57,76 	58,880	[19]	167,886
17	Darina Shapina             	LC1	RUS	48,54   	48,540	[5]	3.07,90 	62,633	[29]	1.55,27 	57,635	[13]	168,808
18	Anna Zelenina (2003)       	LC2	RUS	51,77   	51,770	[23]	2.52,86 	57,620	[14]	2.00,46 	60,230	[24]	169,620
19	Elizaveta Zhdanova         	LC1	RUS	47,58   	47,580	[2]	3.17,11 	65,703	[34]	1.54,17 	57,085	[11]	170,368
20	Alina Vinichenko           	LC1	RUS	51,82   	51,820	[24]	2.57,05 	59,016	[19]	1.59,21 	59,605	[20]	170,441
21	Elena Shakhova             	LC1	RUS	51,48   	51,480	[21]	3.00,06 	60,020	[22]	1.59,94 	59,970	[23]	171,470
22	Valeriya Vool              	LC2	RUS	50,89   	50,890	[18]	2.58,20 	59,400	[20]	2.04,43 	62,215	[28]	172,505
23	Vera Vorona                	LC2	RUS	51,98   	51,980	[25]	2.48,90 	56,300	[11]	2.11,02 	65,510	[35]	173,790
24	Nikolina Motresku          	LC1	RUS	49,93   	49,930	[14]	3.07,55 	62,516	[28]	2.03,04 	61,520	[26]	173,966
25	Zlata Gimbarova            	L?	RUS	54,09   	54,090	[28]	3.02,33 	60,776	[26]	1.59,21 	59,605	[20]	174,471
26	Ulyana Reutova             	L?	RUS	51,47   	51,470	[20]	3.09,55 	63,183	[31]	2.01,60 	60,800	[25]	175,453
27	Arina Malysheva            	LC2	RUS	54,50   	54,500	[29]	3.09,54 	63,180	[30]	1.59,24 	59,620	[22]	177,300
28	Polina Rozina              	LC1	RUS	1.02,55 	62,550	[40]	2.54,45 	58,150	[18]	1.56,45 	58,225	[16]	178,925
29	Yuliya Gorbunova           	LC2	RUS	55,05   	55,050	[30]	3.18,10 	66,033	[35]	2.03,71 	61,855	[27]	182,938
30	Valeriya Berezina          	LC1	RUS	57,74   	57,740	[37]	3.09,62 	63,206	[32]	2.05,75 	62,875	[29]	183,821
31	Anastasiya Pishkova        	LC1	RUS	55,18   	55,180	[31]	3.28,70 	69,566	[38]	2.08,30 	64,150	[33]	188,896
32	Irina Plekhova             	LC2	RUS	55,23   	55,230	[32]	3.34,93 	71,643	[39]	2.08,19 	64,095	[32]	190,968
33	Alla Golda                 	LC1	RUS	56,03   	56,030	[34]	3.16,75 	65,583	[33]	2.19,08 	69,540	[36]	191,153
34	Anastasiya Dmitrieva       	LC1	RUS	56,47   	56,470	[35]	3.21,22 	67,073	[37]	2.20,46 	70,230	[38]	193,773
35	Esmiralda Akhmedova        	LC1	RUS	1.03,52 	63,520	[41]	3.18,71 	66,236	[36]	2.10,11 	65,055	[34]	194,811
36	Alina Teplenicheva         	LC1	RUS	1.13,25 	73,250	[42]	3.04,63 	61,543	[27]	2.07,16 	63,580	[31]	198,373
	Mariya Markina             	LC1	RUS	49,06   	49,060	[7]	2.41,20 	53,733	[3]	        			102,793
	Margarita Arcybasova       	LC2	RUS	50,31   	50,310	[16]	3.00,48 	60,160	[24]	        			110,470
	Darya Kiryanova            	LC1	RUS	53,59   	53,590	[27]	3.00,29 	60,096	[23]	        			113,686
	Natalya Malakhova          	LC2	RUS	56,55   	56,550	[36]	        			2.06,52 	63,260	[30]	119,810
	Ekaterina Kotova           	LC1	RUS	55,97   	55,970	[33]	        			2.20,14 	70,070	[37]	126,040
	Polina Borovikova          	LC2	RUS	58,16   	58,160	[38]	        			        			58,160

Junior B Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			1500m   			5000m   			Total
 	                           			16 Dec  			16 Dec  			17 Dec  			17 Dec  			
1	Dmitrij Zykin              	MB2	RUS	41,73   	41,730	[5]	4.39,01 	46,501	[1]	2.16,24 	45,413	[7]	7.47,40 	46,740	[1]	180,384
2	Ilya Nikulin               	MB2	RUS	39,77   	39,770	[1]	4.50,33 	48,388	[4]	2.09,19 	43,063	[3]	8.22,03 	50,203	[6]	181,424
3	Matvej Belyaev (2000)      	MB2	RUS	39,85   	39,850	[2]	5.00,23 	50,038	[9]	2.08,45 	42,816	[2]	8.20,16 	50,016	[5]	182,720
4	Aleksej Elizarov           	MB2	RUS	42,33   	42,330	[7]	4.49,02 	48,170	[3]	2.15,30 	45,100	[6]	8.07,90 	48,790	[4]	184,390
5	Maksim Bakhvalov           	MB2	RUS	41,96   	41,960	[6]	4.58,32 	49,720	[8]	2.13,84 	44,613	[5]	8.25,86 	50,586	[8]	186,879
6	Georgij Ionov              	MB2	RUS	44,30   	44,300	[17]	4.51,64 	48,606	[6]	2.16,58 	45,526	[8]	8.05,46 	48,546	[3]	186,978
7	Vladislav Tyapin           	MB1	RUS	41,55   	41,550	[4]	5.04,16 	50,693	[10]	2.13,41 	44,470	[4]	8.24,54 	50,454	[7]	187,167
8	Timofej Sobolev            	MB1	RUS	43,14   	43,140	[10]	4.54,73 	49,121	[7]	2.19,53 	46,510	[9]	8.05,41 	48,541	[2]	187,312
9	Daniil Olikh               	MB2	RUS	43,90   	43,900	[16]	5.08,17 	51,361	[11]	2.21,23 	47,076	[13]	8.28,57 	50,857	[9]	193,194
10	Artemij Dzhos              	MB1	RUS	43,61   	43,610	[11]	5.08,33 	51,388	[12]	2.22,81 	47,603	[16]	8.34,32 	51,432	[13]	194,033
11	Konstantin Alekseev        	MB2	RUS	42,75   	42,750	[9]	5.13,18 	52,196	[13]	2.20,41 	46,803	[10]	8.43,00 	52,300	[16]	194,049
12	Anton Kartashov            	MB1	RUS	42,47   	42,470	[8]	5.22,65 	53,775	[17]	2.20,71 	46,903	[11]	8.30,12 	51,012	[10]	194,160
13	Aleksandr Sopochkin        	MB2	RUS	43,87   	43,870	[14]	5.15,48 	52,580	[14]	2.22,40 	47,466	[14]	8.35,54 	51,554	[14]	195,470
14	Erik Korolev               	MB1	RUS	44,45   	44,450	[19]	5.17,29 	52,881	[15]	2.21,19 	47,063	[12]	8.33,08 	51,308	[12]	195,702
15	Ilya Belov                 	MB2	RUS	44,34   	44,340	[18]	5.20,20 	53,366	[16]	2.26,02 	48,673	[20]	8.31,22 	51,122	[11]	197,501
16	Vladislav Kashinskij       	MB2	RUS	45,38   	45,380	[23]	5.30,54 	55,090	[19]	2.24,90 	48,300	[19]	8.40,99 	52,099	[15]	200,869
17	Maksim Malashin            	MB1	RUS	45,07   	45,070	[21]	5.30,09 	55,015	[18]	2.22,61 	47,536	[15]	8.56,36 	53,636	[17]	201,257
18	Dmitrij Bolshakov          	MB1	RUS	45,14   	45,140	[22]	5.34,92 	55,820	[22]	2.23,80 	47,933	[17]	9.07,68 	54,768	[18]	203,661
19	Daniil Pomysov             	MB2	RUS	1.04,00 	64,000	[33]	5.34,37 	55,728	[21]	2.30,53 	50,176	[22]	9.10,42 	55,042	[19]	224,946
	Vasilij Chupkov            	MB2	RUS	43,87   	43,870	[14]	5.36,70 	56,116	[23]	2.24,61 	48,203	[18]	        			148,189
	Dmitrij Kolegov            	MB1	RUS	44,49   	44,490	[20]	5.41,93 	56,988	[24]	2.27,86 	49,286	[21]	        			150,764
	Dmitrij Song               	MB1	RUS	43,71   	43,710	[12]	5.46,13 	57,688	[25]	2.38,50 	52,833	[25]	        			154,231
	Nikita Piotrovskij         	MB1	RUS	45,44   	45,440	[24]	6.18,94 	63,156	[27]	2.32,91 	50,970	[23]	        			159,566
	Nikolaj Shhegolev          	MB2	RUS	48,69   	48,690	[29]	6.19,92 	63,320	[28]	2.45,84 	55,280	[26]	        			167,290
	Aleksandr Dagaev           	MB2	RUS	40,28   	40,280	[3]	4.39,71 	46,618	[2]	        			        			86,898
	Timur Karamov              	MB1	RUS	        			4.50,47 	48,411	[5]	2.05,64 	41,880	[1]	        			90,291
	Andrej Talanov             	MB2	RUS	46,86   	46,860	[26]	        			2.34,96 	51,653	[24]	        			98,513
	Gleb Dubinin               	MB2	RUS	43,81   	43,810	[13]	5.33,37 	55,561	[20]	        			        			99,371
	Kirill Kovalev             	MB1	RUS	47,15   	47,150	[27]	        			2.55,91 	58,636	[28]	        			105,786
	Pavel Litvinyuk            	MB1	RUS	47,82   	47,820	[28]	5.49,59 	58,265	[26]	        			        			106,085
	Egor Trukhanov             	MB2	RUS	50,80   	50,800	[30]	        			2.53,22 	57,740	[27]	        			108,540
	Kirill Danilov             	MB1	RUS	46,83   	46,830	[25]	        			        			        			46,830
	Arkadij Barabanov          	MB1	RUS	52,09   	52,090	[31]	        			        			        			52,090
	Danil Sergeev              	MB1	RUS	1.03,50 	63,500	[32]	        			        			        			63,500

Junior C Men
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			3000m   			Total
 	                           			16 Dec  			16 Dec  			17 Dec  			17 Dec  			
1	Danil Shitnikov            	MC2	RUS	40,70   	40,700	[1]	2.22,20 	47,400	[2]	1.26,05 	43,025	[1]	4.50,45 	48,408	[2]	179,533
2	Nikita Rakov               	MC2	RUS	43,45   	43,450	[7]	2.18,85 	46,283	[1]	1.28,65 	44,325	[2]	4.44,42 	47,403	[1]	181,461
3	Sergej Ivanov (2002)       	MC2	RUS	42,82   	42,820	[3]	2.25,87 	48,623	[4]	1.30,03 	45,015	[4]	5.05,68 	50,946	[6]	187,404
4	Maksim Kornienko           	MC1	RUS	43,31   	43,310	[5]	2.27,17 	49,056	[5]	1.30,34 	45,170	[5]	5.00,68 	50,113	[4]	187,649
5	Andrej Kudryavcev          	MC2	RUS	42,31   	42,310	[2]	2.28,26 	49,420	[7]	1.29,69 	44,845	[3]	5.10,84 	51,806	[12]	188,381
6	Valerij Kryuchkov          	MC2	RUS	43,41   	43,410	[6]	2.29,97 	49,990	[10]	1.31,41 	45,705	[6]	5.06,04 	51,006	[7]	190,111
7	Vadim Lomakin              	MC2	RUS	44,51   	44,510	[11]	2.29,62 	49,873	[9]	1.32,87 	46,435	[7]	5.08,42 	51,403	[11]	192,221
8	Andrej Veresov             	MC2	RUS	45,66   	45,660	[16]	2.29,54 	49,846	[8]	1.32,90 	46,450	[8]	5.07,28 	51,213	[10]	193,169
9	Sergej Shushkov            	MC2	RUS	45,80   	45,800	[17]	2.31,09 	50,363	[11]	1.34,71 	47,355	[16]	4.59,32 	49,886	[3]	193,404
10	Matvej Nejdek              	MC2	RUS	44,31   	44,310	[10]	2.31,24 	50,413	[12]	1.33,69 	46,845	[13]	5.15,93 	52,655	[15]	194,223
11	Lev Vostroknutov           	MC2	RUS	45,84   	45,840	[18]	2.32,96 	50,986	[13]	1.33,31 	46,655	[11]	5.06,85 	51,141	[8]	194,622
12	Ilya Khrustalev (2002)     	MC2	RUS	45,33   	45,330	[15]	2.35,40 	51,800	[16]	1.33,18 	46,590	[9]	5.22,28 	53,713	[19]	197,433
13	Evgenij Samosudov          	MC1	RUS	44,17   	44,170	[9]	2.34,52 	51,506	[15]	1.33,67 	46,835	[12]	5.30,96 	55,160	[21]	197,671
14	Artem Fadeev               	MC2	RUS	44,73   	44,730	[13]	2.37,03 	52,343	[18]	1.34,43 	47,215	[15]	5.21,58 	53,596	[18]	197,884
15	Bogdan Brauer              	MC2	RUS	47,45   	47,450	[23]	2.33,13 	51,043	[14]	1.37,43 	48,715	[18]	5.07,27 	51,211	[9]	198,419
16	Denis Shaforov             	MC2	RUS	44,06   	44,060	[8]	2.23,40 	47,800	[3]	1.50,76 	55,380	[36]	5.16,51 	52,751	[16]	199,991
17	Egor Bragin                	MC2	RUS	46,48   	46,480	[19]	2.35,86 	51,953	[17]	1.34,31 	47,155	[14]	5.32,33 	55,388	[23]	200,976
18	Artem Komarov              	MC2	RUS	47,23   	47,230	[21]	2.39,54 	53,180	[19]	1.40,08 	50,040	[21]	5.18,47 	53,078	[17]	203,528
19	Kirill Bulyshev            	MC1	RUS	48,89   	48,890	[27]	2.55,99 	58,663	[28]	1.36,76 	48,380	[17]	5.13,74 	52,290	[14]	208,223
20	Vyacheslav Dymov           	MC1	RUS	48,51   	48,510	[26]	2.44,51 	54,836	[22]	1.39,71 	49,855	[20]	5.30,59 	55,098	[20]	208,299
21	Ilya Chekmarev             	MC2	RUS	45,19   	45,190	[14]	2.39,76 	53,253	[20]	1.48,75 	54,375	[31]	5.33,56 	55,593	[24]	208,411
22	Zakhar Kharitonov          	MC2	RUS	48,11   	48,110	[24]	2.44,34 	54,780	[21]	1.42,89 	51,445	[24]	5.32,31 	55,385	[22]	209,720
23	Matvej Lukin               	MC2	RUS	47,25   	47,250	[22]	2.49,97 	56,656	[25]	1.42,11 	51,055	[23]	5.33,59 	55,598	[25]	210,559
24	Maksim Volkov (2003)       	MC1	RUS	46,78   	46,780	[20]	2.47,39 	55,796	[23]	1.38,22 	49,110	[19]	6.08,36 	61,393	[26]	213,079
	Artem Ezichev              	MC1	RUS	42,85   	42,850	[4]	        			1.33,21 	46,605	[10]	5.13,31 	52,218	[13]	141,673
	Ivan Fedorov (2003)        	MC1	RUS	49,23   	49,230	[28]	2.48,53 	56,176	[24]	1.41,40 	50,700	[22]	        			156,106
	Ivan Burcev                	MC1	RUS	48,37   	48,370	[25]	2.56,04 	58,680	[29]	1.45,87 	52,935	[27]	        			159,985
	Artem Kanczler             	MC1	RUS	50,89   	50,890	[32]	2.53,01 	57,670	[27]	1.44,63 	52,315	[25]	        			160,875
	Artem Kochkin              	MC1	RUS	49,99   	49,990	[31]	2.59,87 	59,956	[31]	1.46,42 	53,210	[28]	        			163,156
	Ilya Khromov               	MC1	RUS	50,90   	50,900	[33]	2.59,48 	59,826	[30]	1.50,65 	55,325	[35]	        			166,051
	Aleksandr Brichikov        	MC2	RUS	51,05   	51,050	[34]	3.03,27 	61,090	[32]	1.49,50 	54,750	[33]	        			166,890
	Igor Mezhakov              	MC1	RUS	49,97   	49,970	[30]	3.17,84 	65,946	[38]	1.48,80 	54,400	[32]	        			170,316
	Aleksandr Shikhov          	MC1	RUS	53,58   	53,580	[40]	3.04,18 	61,393	[33]	1.53,91 	56,955	[39]	        			171,928
	Nikita Turkin              	MC1	RUS	52,05   	52,050	[36]	3.16,13 	65,376	[37]	1.52,70 	56,350	[38]	        			173,776
	Sergej Smirnov (2003)      	MC1	RUS	54,84   	54,840	[42]	3.07,00 	62,333	[34]	1.55,29 	57,645	[41]	        			174,818
	Aleksandr Melikhov         	MC1	RUS	55,56   	55,560	[43]	3.12,39 	64,130	[36]	1.54,52 	57,260	[40]	        			176,950
	Daniil Krasavin            	MC1	RUS	53,14   	53,140	[38]	        			1.50,53 	55,265	[34]	        			108,405
	Aleksandr Andreev (2003)   	MC2	RUS	53,49   	53,490	[39]	        			1.51,43 	55,715	[37]	        			109,205
	Semen Averin               	MC1	RUS	        			2.51,44 	57,146	[26]	1.45,30 	52,650	[26]	        			109,796
	Andrej Ratushin            	MC1	RUS	54,43   	54,430	[41]	        			1.56,81 	58,405	[42]	        			112,835
	Egor Myalenkov             	MC2	RUS	52,67   	52,670	[37]	3.08,60 	62,866	[35]	        			        			115,536
	Nikita Yugalov             	MC1	RUS	55,70   	55,700	[44]	        			2.01,80 	60,900	[43]	        			116,600
	Mikhail Fomin              	MC1	RUS	49,57   	49,570	[29]	        			        			        			49,570
	Stanislav Nikitin          	MC1	RUS	51,57   	51,570	[35]	        			        			        			51,570
	Mikhail Shajkhutdinov      	MC2	RUS	        			        			1.48,32 	54,160	[30]	        			54,160
	Danila Uspekhov            	MC1	RUS	44,65   	44,650	[12]	2.27,63 	49,210	[6]	        		DQ	5.00,72 	50,120	[5]	143,980
	Egor Shejko                	MC1	RUS	        		DQ	        		DQ	1.47,08 	53,540	[29]	        			53,540
	Kirill Zhurin              	MC1	RUS	55,85   	55,850	[45]	        			        		DQ	        			55,850

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook