Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
16 - 17 December 2017

Junior B Ladies
	Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		Total
	                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 			
1	Vashkene, Anna             	LB2	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[1]	2.28,81	49,603	[1]	1.39,33	49,665	[1]	143,718
2	Migova, Sofya              	LB1	RUS	45,15  	45,150	[2]	2.33,25	51,083	[4]	1.40,04	50,020	[2]	146,253
3	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	LB1	RUS	46,21  	46,210	[5]	2.32,81	50,936	[3]	1.41,09	50,545	[3]	147,691
4	Volozhaninova, Milena      	LB1	RUS	46,79  	46,790	[8]	2.30,62	50,206	[2]	1.45,28	52,640	[6]	149,636
5	Blinova, Nadezhda          	LB1	RUS	47,08  	47,080	[10]	2.36,40	52,133	[5]	1.42,79	51,395	[4]	150,608
6	Smorudova, Kseniya         	LB1	RUS	45,69  	45,690	[4]	2.42,25	54,083	[8]	1.43,05	51,525	[5]	151,298
7	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	LB2	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[11]	2.36,40	52,133	[5]	1.45,76	52,880	[7]	152,263
8	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	LB1	RUS	47,04  	47,040	[9]	2.44,72	54,906	[9]	1.47,31	53,655	[8]	155,601
9	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	LB2	RUS	45,46  	45,460	[3]	2.53,04	57,680	[12]	1.48,30	54,150	[10]	157,290
10	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	LB2	RUS	49,43  	49,430	[13]	2.46,53	55,510	[10]	1.47,64	53,820	[9]	158,760
11	Glodya, Daniela            	LB2	RUS	46,61  	46,610	[7]	2.54,15	58,050	[13]	1.50,11	55,055	[11]	159,715
12	Rachenko, Sofya            	LB2	RUS	50,22  	50,220	[14]	2.55,54	58,513	[14]	1.55,13	57,565	[13]	166,298
13	Asonkova, Yuliya           	LB2	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[12]	3.06,41	62,136	[17]	1.53,45	56,725	[12]	167,001
14	Kim, Valeriya              	LB2	RUS	51,35  	51,350	[16]	2.51,31	57,103	[11]	2.00,26	60,130	[16]	168,583
15	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra     	LB1	RUS	52,50  	52,500	[18]	3.01,06	60,353	[16]	1.57,30	58,650	[14]	171,503
16	Nikolova, Arina            	LB1	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[15]	3.18,82	66,273	[22]	1.58,18	59,090	[15]	176,623
17	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	LB1	RUS	51,49  	51,490	[17]	3.11,37	63,790	[18]	2.03,60	61,800	[18]	177,080
18	Mityugova, Milena          	LB1	RUS	52,91  	52,910	[19]	2.58,29	59,430	[15]	2.16,21	68,105	[21]	180,445
19	Karpina, Lyubava           	LB2	RUS	55,45  	55,450	[22]	3.12,07	64,023	[19]	2.05,05	62,525	[19]	181,998
20	Gunderina, Olga            	LB1	RUS	55,72  	55,720	[23]	3.17,38	65,793	[21]	2.02,88	61,440	[17]	182,953
21	Mirfazy, Tajya             	LB2	RUS	54,13  	54,130	[21]	3.17,01	65,670	[20]	2.08,09	64,045	[20]	183,845
22	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	LB1	RUS	1.16,70	76,700	[24]	3.33,65	71,216	[23]	2.18,76	69,380	[22]	217,296
	Shirokova, Alina           	LB1	RUS	54,08  	54,080	[20]	       			2.20,73	70,365	[23]	124,445
	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,28  	46,280	[6]	2.40,18	53,393	[7]	       		DQ	99,673

Junior C Ladies
	Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		Total
	                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 			
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	LC2	RUS	48,68  	48,680	[6]	2.42,01	54,003	[4]	1.46,14	53,070	[1]	155,753
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya       	LC2	RUS	49,64  	49,640	[11]	2.40,71	53,570	[2]	1.46,30	53,150	[2]	156,360
3	Sharik, Darya              	LC1	RUS	47,24  	47,240	[1]	2.48,16	56,053	[6]	1.53,79	56,895	[10]	160,188
4	Zavalishina, Alena         	LC2	RUS	49,39  	49,390	[10]	2.48,36	56,120	[7]	1.49,43	54,715	[4]	160,225
5	German, Arina              	LC2	RUS	48,40  	48,400	[4]	2.48,45	56,150	[8]	1.53,50	56,750	[9]	161,300
6	Agapitova, Mariya          	LC2	RUS	49,88  	49,880	[13]	2.48,70	56,233	[9]	1.50,64	55,320	[5]	161,433
7	Fadejcheva, Polina         	LC1	RUS	49,11  	49,110	[8]	2.48,79	56,263	[10]	1.52,28	56,140	[8]	161,513
8	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	LC1	RUS	49,38  	49,380	[9]	2.53,60	57,866	[17]	1.50,81	55,405	[6]	162,651
9	Bagmet, Ulyana             	LC2	RUS	52,13  	52,130	[26]	2.45,35	55,116	[5]	1.51,43	55,715	[7]	162,961
10	Zhilina, Olga              	LC2	RUS	50,09  	50,090	[15]	2.53,17	57,723	[16]	1.56,00	58,000	[15]	165,813
11	Ronoeva, Mariya            	LC2	RUS	50,73  	50,730	[17]	2.49,42	56,473	[13]	1.57,30	58,650	[17]	165,853
12	Khlyzova, Mariya           	LC2	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[19]	2.49,02	56,340	[12]	1.57,42	58,710	[18]	166,130
13	Nezgovorova, Alina         	LC1	RUS	49,70  	49,700	[12]	2.58,41	59,470	[21]	1.54,32	57,160	[12]	166,330
14	Baskakova, Tatyana         	LC2	RUS	59,05  	59,050	[39]	2.39,56	53,186	[1]	1.48,75	54,375	[3]	166,611
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	LC2	RUS	51,49  	51,490	[22]	2.53,09	57,696	[15]	1.55,62	57,810	[14]	166,996
16	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	LC2	RUS	48,33  	48,330	[3]	3.02,03	60,676	[25]	1.57,76	58,880	[19]	167,886
17	Shapina, Darina            	LC1	RUS	48,54  	48,540	[5]	3.07,90	62,633	[29]	1.55,27	57,635	[13]	168,808
18	Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	LC2	RUS	51,77  	51,770	[23]	2.52,86	57,620	[14]	2.00,46	60,230	[24]	169,620
19	Zhdanova, Elizaveta        	LC1	RUS	47,58  	47,580	[2]	3.17,11	65,703	[34]	1.54,17	57,085	[11]	170,368
20	Vinichenko, Alina          	LC1	RUS	51,82  	51,820	[24]	2.57,05	59,016	[19]	1.59,21	59,605	[20]	170,441
21	Shakhova, Elena            	LC1	RUS	51,48  	51,480	[21]	3.00,06	60,020	[22]	1.59,94	59,970	[23]	171,470
22	Vool, Valeriya             	LC2	RUS	50,89  	50,890	[18]	2.58,20	59,400	[20]	2.04,43	62,215	[28]	172,505
23	Vorona, Vera               	LC2	RUS	51,98  	51,980	[25]	2.48,90	56,300	[11]	2.11,02	65,510	[35]	173,790
24	Motresku, Nikolina         	LC1	RUS	49,93  	49,930	[14]	3.07,55	62,516	[28]	2.03,04	61,520	[26]	173,966
25	Gimbarova, Zlata           	L?	RUS	54,09  	54,090	[28]	3.02,33	60,776	[26]	1.59,21	59,605	[20]	174,471
26	Reutova, Ulyana            	L?	RUS	51,47  	51,470	[20]	3.09,55	63,183	[31]	2.01,60	60,800	[25]	175,453
27	Malysheva, Arina           	LC2	RUS	54,50  	54,500	[29]	3.09,54	63,180	[30]	1.59,24	59,620	[22]	177,300
28	Rozina, Polina             	LC1	RUS	1.02,55	62,550	[40]	2.54,45	58,150	[18]	1.56,45	58,225	[16]	178,925
29	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	LC2	RUS	55,05  	55,050	[30]	3.18,10	66,033	[35]	2.03,71	61,855	[27]	182,938
30	Berezina, Valeriya         	LC1	RUS	57,74  	57,740	[37]	3.09,62	63,206	[32]	2.05,75	62,875	[29]	183,821
31	Pishkova, Anastasiya       	LC1	RUS	55,18  	55,180	[31]	3.28,70	69,566	[38]	2.08,30	64,150	[33]	188,896
32	Plekhova, Irina            	LC2	RUS	55,23  	55,230	[32]	3.34,93	71,643	[39]	2.08,19	64,095	[32]	190,968
33	Golda, Alla                	LC1	RUS	56,03  	56,030	[34]	3.16,75	65,583	[33]	2.19,08	69,540	[36]	191,153
34	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	LC1	RUS	56,47  	56,470	[35]	3.21,22	67,073	[37]	2.20,46	70,230	[38]	193,773
35	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	LC1	RUS	1.03,52	63,520	[41]	3.18,71	66,236	[36]	2.10,11	65,055	[34]	194,811
36	Teplenicheva, Alina        	LC1	RUS	1.13,25	73,250	[42]	3.04,63	61,543	[27]	2.07,16	63,580	[31]	198,373
	Markina, Mariya            	LC1	RUS	49,06  	49,060	[7]	2.41,20	53,733	[3]	       			102,793
	Arcybasova, Margarita      	LC2	RUS	50,31  	50,310	[16]	3.00,48	60,160	[24]	       			110,470
	Kiryanova, Darya           	LC1	RUS	53,59  	53,590	[27]	3.00,29	60,096	[23]	       			113,686
	Malakhova, Natalya         	LC2	RUS	56,55  	56,550	[36]	       			2.06,52	63,260	[30]	119,810
	Kotova, Ekaterina          	LC1	RUS	55,97  	55,970	[33]	       			2.20,14	70,070	[37]	126,040
	Borovikova, Polina         	LC2	RUS	58,16  	58,160	[38]	       			       			58,160

Junior B Men
	Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 			
1	Zykin, Dmitrij             	MB2	RUS	41,73  	41,730	[5]	4.39,01	46,501	[1]	2.16,24	45,413	[7]	7.47,40	46,740	[1]	180,384
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	MB2	RUS	39,77  	39,770	[1]	4.50,33	48,388	[4]	2.09,19	43,063	[3]	8.22,03	50,203	[6]	181,424
3	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	MB2	RUS	39,85  	39,850	[2]	5.00,23	50,038	[9]	2.08,45	42,816	[2]	8.20,16	50,016	[5]	182,720
4	Elizarov, Aleksej          	MB2	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[7]	4.49,02	48,170	[3]	2.15,30	45,100	[6]	8.07,90	48,790	[4]	184,390
5	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	MB2	RUS	41,96  	41,960	[6]	4.58,32	49,720	[8]	2.13,84	44,613	[5]	8.25,86	50,586	[8]	186,879
6	Ionov, Georgij             	MB2	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[17]	4.51,64	48,606	[6]	2.16,58	45,526	[8]	8.05,46	48,546	[3]	186,978
7	Tyapin, Vladislav          	MB1	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[4]	5.04,16	50,693	[10]	2.13,41	44,470	[4]	8.24,54	50,454	[7]	187,167
8	Sobolev, Timofej           	MB1	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[10]	4.54,73	49,121	[7]	2.19,53	46,510	[9]	8.05,41	48,541	[2]	187,312
9	Olikh, Daniil              	MB2	RUS	43,90  	43,900	[16]	5.08,17	51,361	[11]	2.21,23	47,076	[13]	8.28,57	50,857	[9]	193,194
10	Dzhos, Artemij             	MB1	RUS	43,61  	43,610	[11]	5.08,33	51,388	[12]	2.22,81	47,603	[16]	8.34,32	51,432	[13]	194,033
11	Alekseev, Konstantin       	MB2	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[9]	5.13,18	52,196	[13]	2.20,41	46,803	[10]	8.43,00	52,300	[16]	194,049
12	Kartashov, Anton           	MB1	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[8]	5.22,65	53,775	[17]	2.20,71	46,903	[11]	8.30,12	51,012	[10]	194,160
13	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	MB2	RUS	43,87  	43,870	[14]	5.15,48	52,580	[14]	2.22,40	47,466	[14]	8.35,54	51,554	[14]	195,470
14	Korolev, Erik              	MB1	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[19]	5.17,29	52,881	[15]	2.21,19	47,063	[12]	8.33,08	51,308	[12]	195,702
15	Belov, Ilya                	MB2	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[18]	5.20,20	53,366	[16]	2.26,02	48,673	[20]	8.31,22	51,122	[11]	197,501
16	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	MB2	RUS	45,38  	45,380	[23]	5.30,54	55,090	[19]	2.24,90	48,300	[19]	8.40,99	52,099	[15]	200,869
17	Malashin, Maksim           	MB1	RUS	45,07  	45,070	[21]	5.30,09	55,015	[18]	2.22,61	47,536	[15]	8.56,36	53,636	[17]	201,257
18	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	MB1	RUS	45,14  	45,140	[22]	5.34,92	55,820	[22]	2.23,80	47,933	[17]	9.07,68	54,768	[18]	203,661
19	Pomysov, Daniil            	MB2	RUS	1.04,00	64,000	[33]	5.34,37	55,728	[21]	2.30,53	50,176	[22]	9.10,42	55,042	[19]	224,946
	Chupkov, Vasilij           	MB2	RUS	43,87  	43,870	[14]	5.36,70	56,116	[23]	2.24,61	48,203	[18]	       			148,189
	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	MB1	RUS	44,49  	44,490	[20]	5.41,93	56,988	[24]	2.27,86	49,286	[21]	       			150,764
	Song, Dmitrij              	MB1	RUS	43,71  	43,710	[12]	5.46,13	57,688	[25]	2.38,50	52,833	[25]	       			154,231
	Piotrovskij, Nikita        	MB1	RUS	45,44  	45,440	[24]	6.18,94	63,156	[27]	2.32,91	50,970	[23]	       			159,566
	Shhegolev, Nikolaj         	MB2	RUS	48,69  	48,690	[29]	6.19,92	63,320	[28]	2.45,84	55,280	[26]	       			167,290
	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	MB2	RUS	40,28  	40,280	[3]	4.39,71	46,618	[2]	       			       			86,898
	Karamov, Timur             	MB1	RUS	       			4.50,47	48,411	[5]	2.05,64	41,880	[1]	       			90,291
	Talanov, Andrej            	MB2	RUS	46,86  	46,860	[26]	       			2.34,96	51,653	[24]	       			98,513
	Dubinin, Gleb              	MB2	RUS	43,81  	43,810	[13]	5.33,37	55,561	[20]	       			       			99,371
	Kovalev, Kirill            	MB1	RUS	47,15  	47,150	[27]	       			2.55,91	58,636	[28]	       			105,786
	Litvinyuk, Pavel           	MB1	RUS	47,82  	47,820	[28]	5.49,59	58,265	[26]	       			       			106,085
	Trukhanov, Egor            	MB2	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[30]	       			2.53,22	57,740	[27]	       			108,540
	Danilov, Kirill            	MB1	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[25]	       			       			       			46,830
	Barabanov, Arkadij         	MB1	RUS	52,09  	52,090	[31]	       			       			       			52,090
	Sergeev, Danil             	MB1	RUS	1.03,50	63,500	[32]	       			       			       			63,500

Junior C Men
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			16 Dec 		16 Dec 		17 Dec 		17 Dec 			
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	MC2	RUS	40,70  	40,700	[1]	2.22,20	47,400	[2]	1.26,05	43,025	[1]	4.50,45	48,408	[2]	179,533
2	Rakov, Nikita              	MC2	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[7]	2.18,85	46,283	[1]	1.28,65	44,325	[2]	4.44,42	47,403	[1]	181,461
3	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	MC2	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[3]	2.25,87	48,623	[4]	1.30,03	45,015	[4]	5.05,68	50,946	[6]	187,404
4	Kornienko, Maksim          	MC1	RUS	43,31  	43,310	[5]	2.27,17	49,056	[5]	1.30,34	45,170	[5]	5.00,68	50,113	[4]	187,649
5	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	MC2	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[2]	2.28,26	49,420	[7]	1.29,69	44,845	[3]	5.10,84	51,806	[12]	188,381
6	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	MC2	RUS	43,41  	43,410	[6]	2.29,97	49,990	[10]	1.31,41	45,705	[6]	5.06,04	51,006	[7]	190,111
7	Lomakin, Vadim             	MC2	RUS	44,51  	44,510	[11]	2.29,62	49,873	[9]	1.32,87	46,435	[7]	5.08,42	51,403	[11]	192,221
8	Veresov, Andrej            	MC2	RUS	45,66  	45,660	[16]	2.29,54	49,846	[8]	1.32,90	46,450	[8]	5.07,28	51,213	[10]	193,169
9	Shushkov, Sergej           	MC2	RUS	45,80  	45,800	[17]	2.31,09	50,363	[11]	1.34,71	47,355	[16]	4.59,32	49,886	[3]	193,404
10	Nejdek, Matvej             	MC2	RUS	44,31  	44,310	[10]	2.31,24	50,413	[12]	1.33,69	46,845	[13]	5.15,93	52,655	[15]	194,223
11	Vostroknutov, Lev          	MC2	RUS	45,84  	45,840	[18]	2.32,96	50,986	[13]	1.33,31	46,655	[11]	5.06,85	51,141	[8]	194,622
12	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	MC2	RUS	45,33  	45,330	[15]	2.35,40	51,800	[16]	1.33,18	46,590	[9]	5.22,28	53,713	[19]	197,433
13	Samosudov, Evgenij         	MC1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[9]	2.34,52	51,506	[15]	1.33,67	46,835	[12]	5.30,96	55,160	[21]	197,671
14	Fadeev, Artem              	MC2	RUS	44,73  	44,730	[13]	2.37,03	52,343	[18]	1.34,43	47,215	[15]	5.21,58	53,596	[18]	197,884
15	Brauer, Bogdan             	MC2	RUS	47,45  	47,450	[23]	2.33,13	51,043	[14]	1.37,43	48,715	[18]	5.07,27	51,211	[9]	198,419
16	Shaforov, Denis            	MC2	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[8]	2.23,40	47,800	[3]	1.50,76	55,380	[36]	5.16,51	52,751	[16]	199,991
17	Bragin, Egor               	MC2	RUS	46,48  	46,480	[19]	2.35,86	51,953	[17]	1.34,31	47,155	[14]	5.32,33	55,388	[23]	200,976
18	Komarov, Artem             	MC2	RUS	47,23  	47,230	[21]	2.39,54	53,180	[19]	1.40,08	50,040	[21]	5.18,47	53,078	[17]	203,528
19	Bulyshev, Kirill           	MC1	RUS	48,89  	48,890	[27]	2.55,99	58,663	[28]	1.36,76	48,380	[17]	5.13,74	52,290	[14]	208,223
20	Dymov, Vyacheslav          	MC1	RUS	48,51  	48,510	[26]	2.44,51	54,836	[22]	1.39,71	49,855	[20]	5.30,59	55,098	[20]	208,299
21	Chekmarev, Ilya            	MC2	RUS	45,19  	45,190	[14]	2.39,76	53,253	[20]	1.48,75	54,375	[31]	5.33,56	55,593	[24]	208,411
22	Kharitonov, Zakhar         	MC2	RUS	48,11  	48,110	[24]	2.44,34	54,780	[21]	1.42,89	51,445	[24]	5.32,31	55,385	[22]	209,720
23	Lukin, Matvej              	MC2	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[22]	2.49,97	56,656	[25]	1.42,11	51,055	[23]	5.33,59	55,598	[25]	210,559
24	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	MC1	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[20]	2.47,39	55,796	[23]	1.38,22	49,110	[19]	6.08,36	61,393	[26]	213,079
	Ezichev, Artem             	MC1	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[4]	       			1.33,21	46,605	[10]	5.13,31	52,218	[13]	141,673
	Fedorov, Ivan (2003)       	MC1	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[28]	2.48,53	56,176	[24]	1.41,40	50,700	[22]	       			156,106
	Burcev, Ivan               	MC1	RUS	48,37  	48,370	[25]	2.56,04	58,680	[29]	1.45,87	52,935	[27]	       			159,985
	Kanczler, Artem            	MC1	RUS	50,89  	50,890	[32]	2.53,01	57,670	[27]	1.44,63	52,315	[25]	       			160,875
	Kochkin, Artem             	MC1	RUS	49,99  	49,990	[31]	2.59,87	59,956	[31]	1.46,42	53,210	[28]	       			163,156
	Khromov, Ilya              	MC1	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[33]	2.59,48	59,826	[30]	1.50,65	55,325	[35]	       			166,051
	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	MC2	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[34]	3.03,27	61,090	[32]	1.49,50	54,750	[33]	       			166,890
	Mezhakov, Igor             	MC1	RUS	49,97  	49,970	[30]	3.17,84	65,946	[38]	1.48,80	54,400	[32]	       			170,316
	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	MC1	RUS	53,58  	53,580	[40]	3.04,18	61,393	[33]	1.53,91	56,955	[39]	       			171,928
	Turkin, Nikita             	MC1	RUS	52,05  	52,050	[36]	3.16,13	65,376	[37]	1.52,70	56,350	[38]	       			173,776
	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	MC1	RUS	54,84  	54,840	[42]	3.07,00	62,333	[34]	1.55,29	57,645	[41]	       			174,818
	Melikhov, Aleksandr        	MC1	RUS	55,56  	55,560	[43]	3.12,39	64,130	[36]	1.54,52	57,260	[40]	       			176,950
	Krasavin, Daniil           	MC1	RUS	53,14  	53,140	[38]	       			1.50,53	55,265	[34]	       			108,405
	Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)  	MC2	RUS	53,49  	53,490	[39]	       			1.51,43	55,715	[37]	       			109,205
	Averin, Semen              	MC1	RUS	       			2.51,44	57,146	[26]	1.45,30	52,650	[26]	       			109,796
	Ratushin, Andrej           	MC1	RUS	54,43  	54,430	[41]	       			1.56,81	58,405	[42]	       			112,835
	Myalenkov, Egor            	MC2	RUS	52,67  	52,670	[37]	3.08,60	62,866	[35]	       			       			115,536
	Yugalov, Nikita            	MC1	RUS	55,70  	55,700	[44]	       			2.01,80	60,900	[43]	       			116,600
	Fomin, Mikhail             	MC1	RUS	49,57  	49,570	[29]	       			       			       			49,570
	Nikitin, Stanislav         	MC1	RUS	51,57  	51,570	[35]	       			       			       			51,570
	Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail     	MC2	RUS	       			       			1.48,32	54,160	[30]	       			54,160
	Uspekhov, Danila           	MC1	RUS	44,65  	44,650	[12]	2.27,63	49,210	[6]	       		DQ	5.00,72	50,120	[5]	143,980
	Shejko, Egor               	MC1	RUS	       		DQ	       		DQ	1.47,08	53,540	[29]	       			53,540
	Zhurin, Kirill             	MC1	RUS	55,85  	55,850	[45]	       			       		DQ	       			55,850