Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

Sprint Ladies
 	Name                      			500m    			1000m   			Total
1	Olga Luzgina              	L35	RUS	45,67   	45,670	[1]	1.32,42 	46,210	[1]	91,880
2	Tatyana Epaneshnikova     	L55	RUS	45,99   	45,990	[2]	1.36,09 	48,045	[2]	94,035
3	Elena Kulik               	L40	RUS	51,26   	51,260	[3]	1.43,02 	51,510	[3]	102,770
4	Elena Butenko             	L60	RUS	52,14   	52,140	[4]	1.49,93 	54,965	[4]	107,105
5	Zhanna Sosunova           	L40	BLR	55,69   	55,690	[5]	1.58,57 	59,285	[5]	114,975
6	Olga Makarova (1948)      	L65	RUS	1.02,30 	62,300	[6]	2.07,83 	63,915	[6]	126,215

Sprint Men
 	Name                      			500m    			1000m   			Total
1	Eduard Baev               	M45	RUS	39,02   	39,020	[1]	1.18,27 	39,135	[1]	78,155
2	Aleksandr Bragin          	M35	RUS	41,24   	41,240	[2]	1.21,87 	40,935	[2]	82,175
3	Rivkat Nezametdinov       	M50	RUS	41,86   	41,860	[3]	1.26,32 	43,160	[3]	85,020
4	Mikhail Kardakov          	M30	RUS	42,89   	42,890	[4]	1.29,47 	44,735	[4]	87,625
5	Sergej Belkin             	M55	RUS	43,04   	43,040	[5]	1.30,04 	45,020	[6]	88,060
6	Aleksej Tyutin            	M60	RUS	44,78   	44,780	[9]	1.29,89 	44,945	[5]	89,725
7	Aleksandr Kistenev        	M60	KAZ	44,73   	44,730	[8]	1.30,58 	45,290	[7]	90,020
8	Dmitrij Trocenko          	M45	RUS	45,08   	45,080	[10]	1.30,75 	45,375	[8]	90,455
9	Marat Ibragimov           	M55	RUS	44,47   	44,470	[7]	1.33,85 	46,925	[9]	91,395
10	Roman Solodovnikov        	M35	BLR	44,04   	44,040	[6]	1.34,74 	47,370	[10]	91,410
11	Andrej Bychkov (1974)     	M40	RUS	45,48   	45,480	[11]	1.35,37 	47,685	[11]	93,165
12	Andrej Voronov            	M55	RUS	46,10   	46,100	[12]	1.36,49 	48,245	[13]	94,345
13	Viktor Eliseev            	M50	RUS	46,55   	46,550	[13]	1.36,36 	48,180	[12]	94,730
14	Andrej Mazepa             	M50	RUS	48,41   	48,410	[14]	1.42,21 	51,105	[16]	99,515
15	Sergej Guzeev             	M60	RUS	49,52   	49,520	[15]	1.40,14 	50,070	[14]	99,590
16	Sergej Radajkin           	M50	RUS	50,04   	50,040	[16]	1.41,30 	50,650	[15]	100,690
17	Nikolaj Zhigarev          	M55	RUS	50,19   	50,190	[17]	1.43,31 	51,655	[17]	101,845
18	Evgenij Ilin              	M65	RUS	51,45   	51,450	[19]	1.44,72 	52,360	[18]	103,810
19	Marat Mullagaliev         	M50	RUS	51,24   	51,240	[18]	1.49,60 	54,800	[19]	106,040
20	Vladimir Budin            	M80	RUS	53,61   	53,610	[21]	1.52,12 	56,060	[20]	109,670
21	Nikolaj Gozhedryanov      	M70	RUS	53,58   	53,580	[20]	1.53,31 	56,655	[21]	110,235
22	Nikolaj Shuvalov          	M60	RUS	55,31   	55,310	[22]	2.03,12 	61,560	[22]	116,870
23	Vladimir Borodulin        	M65	RUS	58,97   	58,970	[23]	2.06,14 	63,070	[23]	122,040
24	Gennadij Perevyshin       	M70	RUS	1.01,78 	61,780	[24]	2.09,72 	64,860	[24]	126,640

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook