Poland - Youth Championships 2018
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
10 - 11 February 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                      			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		Total
	                          			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Kopacz, Daria             	LC2	POL	43,29  	43,290	[1]	1.29,35	44,675	[1]	43,59  	43,590	[1]	2.18,93	46,310	[1]	177,865
2	Uziak, Julia              	LC2	POL	44,49  	44,490	[2]	1.31,06	45,530	[2]	45,05  	45,050	[3]	2.19,90	46,633	[2]	181,703
3	Jasztal, Alicja           	LC1	POL	44,86  	44,860	[4]	1.31,91	45,955	[3]	45,38  	45,380	[4]	2.20,42	46,806	[3]	183,001
4	Sączek, Zuzanna           	LC2	POL	44,65  	44,650	[3]	1.32,31	46,155	[4]	45,00  	45,000	[2]	2.24,53	48,176	[4]	183,981
5	Smędzik, Magdalena        	LC1	POL	45,25  	45,250	[5]	1.33,55	46,775	[6]	45,55  	45,550	[5]	2.25,85	48,616	[6]	186,191
6	Kluk, Adrianna            	LC1	POL	46,22  	46,220	[6]	1.32,49	46,245	[5]	46,35  	46,350	[7]	2.24,76	48,253	[5]	187,068
7	Pluta, Zofia              	LC2	POL	46,41  	46,410	[7]	1.34,42	47,210	[7]	46,24  	46,240	[6]	2.26,26	48,753	[7]	188,613
8	Kozar, Kaja               	LC1	POL	47,52  	47,520	[10]	1.37,86	48,930	[9]	47,91  	47,910	[10]	2.31,70	50,566	[8]	194,926
9	Bąkowska, Karolina        	LC1	POL	47,12  	47,120	[8]	1.36,99	48,495	[8]	47,74  	47,740	[9]	2.37,25	52,416	[9]	195,771
10	Brzozowska, Anastazja     	LC1	POL	47,50  	47,500	[9]	1.38,91	49,455	[10]	47,47  	47,470	[8]	2.38,65	52,883	[11]	197,308
11	Budna, Julia              	LC1	POL	48,18  	48,180	[11]	1.42,90	51,450	[15]	48,14  	48,140	[11]	2.38,66	52,886	[12]	200,656
12	Tarchała, Amelia          	LC1	POL	48,96  	48,960	[13]	1.39,83	49,915	[11]	49,18  	49,180	[12]	2.45,12	55,040	[14]	203,095
13	Kozerska, Ewelina         	LC1	POL	50,78  	50,780	[17]	1.42,31	51,155	[13]	49,81  	49,810	[13]	2.38,07	52,690	[10]	204,435
14	Kawa, Zuzanna             	LC1	POL	49,59  	49,590	[15]	1.43,07	51,535	[16]	50,15  	50,150	[14]	2.40,41	53,470	[13]	204,745
15	Bielas, Klaudia           	LC1	POL	50,28  	50,280	[16]	1.45,92	52,960	[17]	50,86  	50,860	[15]	2.48,05	56,016	[15]	210,116
16	Maziak, Karolina          	LC1	POL	52,20  	52,200	[20]	1.46,03	53,015	[18]	51,71  	51,710	[18]	2.51,38	57,126	[16]	214,051
	Adamczyk, Natalia         	LC1	POL	51,96  	51,960	[19]	1.48,64	54,320	[20]	51,37  	51,370	[17]	       			157,650
	Kalityńska, Julia         	LC2	POL	51,42  	51,420	[18]	1.51,77	55,885	[23]	51,12  	51,120	[16]	       			158,425
	Jesion, Wiktoria          	LC2	POL	54,09  	54,090	[23]	1.48,02	54,010	[19]	53,50  	53,500	[22]	       			161,600
	Adamowicz, Olimpia        	LC1	POL	53,85  	53,850	[22]	1.50,12	55,060	[22]	53,24  	53,240	[21]	       			162,150
	Skrętkowicz, Weronika     	LC1	POL	54,53  	54,530	[24]	1.50,08	55,040	[21]	54,39  	54,390	[25]	       			163,960
	Domagała, Wiktoria        	LYA	POL	54,60  	54,600	[25]	1.52,54	56,270	[24]	54,20  	54,200	[24]	       			165,070
	Cudzich, Weronika         	LC2	POL	54,91  	54,910	[26]	1.57,87	58,935	[25]	54,19  	54,190	[23]	       			168,035
	Wójcik, Malwina           	LC2	POL	54,91  	54,910	[26]	2.04,92	62,460	[30]	52,53  	52,530	[20]	       			169,900
	Słowik, Karolina          	LC1	POL	58,36  	58,360	[28]	2.01,32	60,660	[27]	56,73  	56,730	[27]	       			175,750
	Fiszbak, Sandra           	LC1	POL	59,15  	59,150	[29]	2.03,71	61,855	[29]	56,14  	56,140	[26]	       			177,145
	Drabik, Maria             	LC1	POL	1.00,83	60,830	[31]	2.00,91	60,455	[26]	57,35  	57,350	[28]	       			178,635
	Krośnia, Karolina         	LC1	POL	1.11,17	71,170	[33]	2.02,59	61,295	[28]	57,48  	57,480	[29]	       			189,945
	Michalska, Maja           	LC1	POL	59,96  	59,960	[30]	2.26,10	73,050	[32]	58,20  	58,200	[30]	       			191,210
	Gontek, Martyna           	LC1	POL	1.00,93	60,930	[32]	2.16,67	68,335	[31]	1.02,74	62,740	[31]	       			192,005
	Polanowska, Hanna         	LC1	POL	49,25  	49,250	[14]	1.42,87	51,435	[14]	       		DNS	       			100,685
	Ziemianin, Zuza           	LC2	POL	48,93  	48,930	[12]	1.40,03	50,015	[12]	       		DNF	       			98,945
	Kotfasińska, Zofia        	LC1	POL	52,94  	52,940	[21]	       		DQ	52,30  	52,300	[19]	       			105,240

Allround Men
	Name                      			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                          			10 Feb 		10 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 			
1	Hawrylak, Filip           	MC1	POL	40,29  	40,290	[2]	2.04,34	41,446	[1]	1.20,41	40,205	[2]	4.24,49	44,081	[2]	166,022
2	Gutowski, Wojciech        	MC1	POL	41,73  	41,730	[6]	2.04,35	41,450	[2]	1.20,74	40,370	[3]	4.21,89	43,648	[1]	167,198
3	Masalski, Igor            	MC2	POL	40,09  	40,090	[1]	2.05,01	41,670	[3]	1.20,28	40,140	[1]	4.34,90	45,816	[4]	167,716
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian       	MC1	POL	41,11  	41,110	[4]	2.08,48	42,826	[4]	1.20,84	40,420	[4]	4.32,25	45,375	[3]	169,731
5	Kopacz, Michał            	MC1	POL	40,65  	40,650	[3]	2.09,95	43,316	[5]	1.21,98	40,990	[5]	4.35,60	45,933	[5]	170,889
6	Graf, Mateusz             	MC1	POL	42,95  	42,950	[9]	2.12,17	44,056	[6]	1.24,25	42,125	[6]	4.40,30	46,716	[6]	175,847
7	Kępa, Jakub               	MC2	POL	42,63  	42,630	[7]	2.14,02	44,673	[8]	1.24,94	42,470	[8]	4.41,19	46,865	[7]	176,638
8	Piotrowski, Daniel        	MC1	POL	41,62  	41,620	[5]	2.15,61	45,203	[9]	1.25,75	42,875	[9]	4.54,81	49,135	[10]	178,833
9	Godlewski, Mateusz        	MC2	POL	43,22  	43,220	[10]	2.19,56	46,520	[11]	1.27,98	43,990	[11]	4.54,66	49,110	[9]	182,840
10	Wuls, Wiktor              	MC2	POL	43,76  	43,760	[11]	2.19,84	46,613	[12]	1.26,11	43,055	[10]	5.14,24	52,373	[15]	185,801
11	Bartczak, Paweł           	MC2	POL	55,26  	55,260	[26]	2.12,47	44,156	[7]	1.24,41	42,205	[7]	4.43,20	47,200	[8]	188,821
12	Barczyński, Szymon        	MC2	POL	45,24  	45,240	[15]	2.24,57	48,190	[16]	1.29,91	44,955	[13]	5.06,34	51,056	[12]	189,441
13	Kowalski, Maciej          	MC1	POL	45,14  	45,140	[14]	2.23,92	47,973	[14]	1.30,69	45,345	[14]	5.09,98	51,663	[13]	190,121
14	Tulkiewicz, Maciej        	MC2	POL	44,96  	44,960	[13]	2.22,72	47,573	[13]	1.32,25	46,125	[15]	5.10,19	51,698	[14]	190,356
15	Nowak, Jakub              	MC1	POL	42,88  	42,880	[8]	2.23,93	47,976	[15]	1.29,37	44,685	[12]	5.43,48	57,246	[16]	192,787
16	Kołodziej, Damian         	MC2	POL	53,81  	53,810	[25]	2.18,49	46,163	[10]	1.45,36	52,680	[24]	5.04,38	50,730	[11]	203,383
	Cybulski, Filip           	MC1	POL	46,05  	46,050	[17]	2.25,65	48,550	[17]	1.32,67	46,335	[16]	       			140,935
	Szelągowski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	45,36  	45,360	[16]	2.32,62	50,873	[20]	1.34,61	47,305	[17]	       			143,538
	Koczergo, Hubert          	MC2	POL	44,88  	44,880	[12]	2.34,41	51,470	[23]	1.36,22	48,110	[19]	       			144,460
	Korneluk, Artur           	MC1	POL	46,32  	46,320	[18]	2.31,38	50,460	[19]	1.36,02	48,010	[18]	       			144,790
	Malicki, Kacper           	MC2	POL	47,00  	47,000	[20]	2.33,70	51,233	[21]	1.38,02	49,010	[20]	       			147,243
	Szajgin, Krzysztof        	MC1	POL	48,26  	48,260	[22]	2.33,95	51,316	[22]	1.38,53	49,265	[21]	       			148,841
	Figura, Marek             	MC2	POL	49,12  	49,120	[23]	2.39,75	53,250	[24]	1.41,31	50,655	[22]	       			153,025
	Florko, Krystian          	MC1	POL	47,64  	47,640	[21]	2.44,49	54,830	[25]	1.41,38	50,690	[23]	       			153,160
	Kwiecień, Maciej          	MC1	POL	51,18  	51,180	[24]	2.48,34	56,113	[26]	1.46,84	53,420	[25]	       			160,713
	Śliwiak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	46,75  	46,750	[19]	2.30,45	50,150	[18]	2.12,72	66,360	[29]	       			163,260
	Gontek, Tomasz            	MC1	POL	55,50  	55,500	[27]	2.52,57	57,523	[27]	1.54,87	57,435	[27]	       			170,458
	Sączek, Jan               	MC1	POL	59,31  	59,310	[28]	3.20,33	66,776	[28]	2.10,72	65,360	[28]	       			191,446
	Pyka, Dominik             	MC1	POL	1.05,62	65,620	[29]	       		DNS	1.49,16	54,580	[26]	       			120,200