Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Shmeleva, Darya            	LB2	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[4]	2.12,38	44,126	[1]	1.25,70	42,850	[1]	4.44,17	47,361	[1]	177,297
2	Taungaver, Irina           	LB1	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[6]	2.14,60	44,866	[2]	1.28,33	44,165	[8]	4.51,39	48,565	[2]	180,766
3	Zemskaya, Sofya            	LB1	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[5]	2.17,46	45,820	[5]	1.26,98	43,490	[3]	4.53,64	48,940	[4]	181,340
4	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	LB1	RUS	43,83  	43,830	[9]	2.17,43	45,810	[4]	1.27,85	43,925	[7]	5.00,02	50,003	[9]	183,568
5	Gecz, Viktoriya            	LB1	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[2]	2.17,96	45,986	[6]	1.27,24	43,620	[4]	5.11,97	51,995	[16]	184,101
6	Ferapontova, Olga          	LB2	RUS	44,89  	44,890	[11]	2.18,57	46,190	[8]	1.30,78	45,390	[11]	4.51,91	48,651	[3]	185,121
7	Taungaver, Marina          	LB1	RUS	43,61  	43,610	[8]	2.19,28	46,426	[10]	1.27,69	43,845	[6]	5.08,96	51,493	[15]	185,374
8	Loj, Mariya                	LB2	RUS	45,40  	45,400	[14]	2.18,50	46,166	[7]	1.31,55	45,775	[12]	4.54,46	49,076	[5]	186,417
9	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	LB2	RUS	46,03  	46,030	[16]	2.19,22	46,406	[9]	1.30,32	45,160	[10]	4.59,67	49,945	[8]	187,541
10	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	LB1	RUS	45,91  	45,910	[15]	2.20,79	46,930	[11]	1.33,48	46,740	[17]	4.57,20	49,533	[7]	189,113
11	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	LB2	RUS	46,93  	46,930	[20]	2.21,31	47,103	[12]	1.32,87	46,435	[16]	4.54,92	49,153	[6]	189,621
12	Bobkova, Anna              	LB2	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[17]	2.23,75	47,916	[14]	1.32,25	46,125	[15]	5.01,99	50,331	[11]	190,772
13	Valter, Valeriya           	LB1	RUS	42,51  	42,510	[3]	2.45,56	55,186	[25]	1.27,30	43,650	[5]	5.00,66	50,110	[10]	191,456
14	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	LB2	RUS	44,89  	44,890	[11]	2.27,37	49,123	[17]	1.35,68	47,840	[21]	5.08,31	51,385	[14]	193,238
15	Dubakina, Mariya           	LB2	RUS	47,83  	47,830	[21]	2.24,66	48,220	[15]	1.34,62	47,310	[19]	5.04,21	50,701	[13]	194,061
16	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	LB2	RUS	46,72  	46,720	[18]	2.29,90	49,966	[18]	1.34,93	47,465	[20]	5.19,23	53,205	[17]	197,356
17	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	LB1	RUS	44,77  	44,770	[10]	2.32,35	50,783	[20]	1.32,03	46,015	[14]	5.40,02	56,670	[23]	198,238
18	Denisova, Aleksandra       	LB1	RUS	45,33  	45,330	[13]	2.33,77	51,256	[21]	1.34,53	47,265	[18]	5.31,51	55,251	[19]	199,102
19	Paveleva, Ulyana           	LB2	RUS	46,91  	46,910	[19]	2.31,41	50,470	[19]	1.36,65	48,325	[22]	5.24,71	54,118	[18]	199,823
20	Kolotova, Svetlana         	LB2	RUS	49,21  	49,210	[22]	2.36,86	52,286	[22]	1.43,82	51,910	[25]	5.34,34	55,723	[20]	209,129
21	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	LB1	RUS	50,48  	50,480	[24]	2.43,29	54,430	[24]	1.41,82	50,910	[23]	5.35,82	55,970	[21]	211,790
22	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	LB1	RUS	51,38  	51,380	[25]	2.40,02	53,340	[23]	1.42,85	51,425	[24]	5.37,68	56,280	[22]	212,425
23	Barysheva, Anna            	LB1	RUS	49,93  	49,930	[23]	2.46,05	55,350	[26]	1.44,55	52,275	[26]	5.57,49	59,581	[24]	217,136
	Mishina, Marina            	LB1	RUS	43,58  	43,580	[7]	2.27,23	49,076	[16]	1.31,87	45,935	[13]	       			138,591
	Avtonomova, Marina         	LB1	RUS	42,37  	42,370	[1]	2.15,47	45,156	[3]	1.25,78	42,890	[2]	       		DNS	130,416
	Slesareva, Irina           	LB1	RUS	       		DQ	2.22,01	47,336	[13]	1.28,43	44,215	[9]	5.03,19	50,531	[12]	142,082

Junior C Ladies
	Name                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Myagkova, Mariya           	LC2	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[2]	2.12,55	44,183	[1]	1.26,37	43,185	[1]	4.42,43	47,071	[2]	177,099
2	Garibyan, Lilit            	LC1	RUS	43,03  	43,030	[4]	2.14,66	44,886	[2]	1.27,46	43,730	[3]	4.45,10	47,516	[3]	179,162
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	LC2	RUS	45,23  	45,230	[12]	2.14,96	44,986	[3]	1.29,04	44,520	[5]	4.39,40	46,566	[1]	181,302
4	Sergienya, Olesya          	LC2	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[6]	2.16,53	45,510	[4]	1.29,20	44,600	[6]	5.00,02	50,003	[5]	184,413
5	Popova, Vasilisa           	LC2	RUS	44,68  	44,680	[9]	2.21,62	47,206	[10]	1.32,38	46,190	[9]	4.51,70	48,616	[4]	186,692
6	Yudenkova, Darya           	LC1	RUS	44,98  	44,980	[10]	2.21,12	47,040	[9]	1.32,31	46,155	[8]	5.07,11	51,185	[8]	189,360
7	Guzik, Milena              	LC2	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[8]	2.24,33	48,110	[12]	1.33,13	46,565	[10]	5.11,50	51,916	[10]	191,111
8	Vinogradova, Polina        	LC1	RUS	46,22  	46,220	[14]	2.24,65	48,216	[13]	1.35,05	47,525	[11]	5.08,13	51,355	[9]	193,316
9	Salakhova, Alina           	LC2	RUS	45,98  	45,980	[13]	2.31,83	50,610	[15]	1.39,37	49,685	[19]	5.15,26	52,543	[11]	198,818
10	Petrunina, Polina          	LC1	RUS	47,51  	47,510	[16]	2.29,55	49,850	[14]	1.37,93	48,965	[13]	5.20,56	53,426	[13]	199,751
11	Portnova, Mariya           	LC1	RUS	46,65  	46,650	[15]	2.34,62	51,540	[17]	1.37,36	48,680	[12]	5.23,87	53,978	[14]	200,848
12	Komolova, Karina           	LC2	RUS	47,99  	47,990	[19]	2.34,64	51,546	[18]	1.38,47	49,235	[14]	5.24,00	54,000	[15]	202,771
13	Chernyaeva, Olga           	LC2	RUS	47,97  	47,970	[18]	2.34,22	51,406	[16]	1.38,56	49,280	[15]	5.26,10	54,350	[16]	203,006
14	Yudina, Alina              	LC2	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[7]	2.19,83	46,610	[7]	2.03,08	61,540	[21]	5.05,71	50,951	[7]	203,551
15	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	LC1	RUS	47,92  	47,920	[17]	2.36,83	52,276	[20]	1.38,59	49,295	[16]	5.46,59	57,765	[18]	207,256
16	Vlasova, Kseniya           	LC1	RUS	48,22  	48,220	[20]	2.40,74	53,580	[21]	1.39,22	49,610	[18]	5.38,52	56,420	[17]	207,830
17	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	LC2	RUS	53,24  	53,240	[21]	2.49,60	56,533	[22]	1.50,13	55,065	[20]	6.14,61	62,435	[19]	227,273
	Plenkina, Veronika         	LC1	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[3]	2.20,11	46,703	[8]	1.27,13	43,565	[2]	       			132,948
	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	LC2	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[1]	2.21,86	47,286	[11]	1.27,66	43,830	[4]	       		DNS	133,616
	Androsova, Valeriya        	LC2	RUS	45,03  	45,030	[11]	2.19,55	46,516	[6]	1.31,62	45,810	[7]	       		DQ	137,356
	Beregovenko, Milena        	LC1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[5]	2.17,81	45,936	[5]	       		DQ	5.01,68	50,280	[6]	140,226
	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	LC1	RUS	       		DQ	2.34,99	51,663	[19]	1.38,66	49,330	[17]	5.19,65	53,275	[12]	154,268
	Babkina, Alina (2004)      	LC1	RUS	1.01,77	61,770	[22]	       		DQ	2.07,39	63,695	[22]	       			125,465

Junior B Men
	Name                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	MB1	RUS	38,94  	38,940	[5]	4.16,42	42,736	[4]	1.59,69	39,896	[2]	7.22,14	44,214	[3]	165,786
2	Borovlyov, Daniil          	MB2	RUS	38,79  	38,790	[3]	4.17,06	42,843	[5]	1.59,94	39,980	[3]	7.24,95	44,495	[5]	166,108
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	MB2	RUS	40,23  	40,230	[15]	4.13,96	42,326	[1]	2.01,17	40,390	[7]	7.16,46	43,646	[2]	166,592
4	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	MB1	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[17]	4.18,50	43,083	[6]	2.00,75	40,250	[6]	7.25,03	44,503	[6]	168,226
5	Zajcev, Kirill             	MB2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[19]	4.15,71	42,618	[2]	2.03,58	41,193	[11]	7.23,25	44,325	[4]	168,636
6	Sivcev, Kirill             	MB1	RUS	39,65  	39,650	[8]	4.21,44	43,573	[9]	2.02,56	40,853	[10]	7.30,92	45,092	[9]	169,168
7	Mironov, Nikita            	MB1	RUS	40,45  	40,450	[18]	4.19,80	43,300	[7]	2.01,75	40,583	[9]	7.34,77	45,477	[12]	169,810
8	Czarev, Dmitrij            	MB1	RUS	39,75  	39,750	[9]	4.19,89	43,315	[8]	2.00,62	40,206	[5]	7.46,81	46,681	[14]	169,952
9	Menshhikov, Sergej         	MB1	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[7]	4.24,45	44,075	[11]	2.04,99	41,663	[18]	7.30,51	45,051	[8]	170,369
10	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	MB1	RUS	40,92  	40,920	[22]	4.22,25	43,708	[10]	2.05,14	41,713	[19]	7.30,36	45,036	[7]	171,377
11	Khismyatullin, Karim       	MB2	RUS	41,26  	41,260	[24]	4.26,39	44,398	[12]	2.03,77	41,256	[12]	7.33,76	45,376	[11]	172,290
12	Golovanov, Maksim          	MB2	RUS	40,68  	40,680	[20]	4.27,27	44,545	[13]	2.04,81	41,603	[17]	7.38,90	45,890	[13]	172,718
13	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	MB2	RUS	41,66  	41,660	[26]	4.27,96	44,660	[14]	2.04,23	41,410	[14]	7.32,87	45,287	[10]	173,017
14	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	MB1	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[10]	4.33,82	45,636	[17]	2.01,21	40,403	[8]	7.55,93	47,593	[17]	173,522
15	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,15  	40,150	[14]	4.29,32	44,886	[15]	2.04,47	41,490	[15]	7.55,68	47,568	[16]	174,094
16	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	MB2	RUS	41,01  	41,010	[23]	4.31,39	45,231	[16]	2.04,16	41,386	[13]	7.50,42	47,042	[15]	174,669
17	Shilovskij, Andrej         	MB2	RUS	38,77  	38,770	[2]	4.35,35	45,891	[18]	2.04,79	41,596	[16]	8.16,00	49,600	[23]	175,857
18	Poplavskij, Roman          	MB1	RUS	39,45  	39,450	[6]	4.39,76	46,626	[20]	2.05,58	41,860	[20]	7.59,75	47,975	[20]	175,911
19	Latukhin, Roman            	MB1	RUS	40,71  	40,710	[21]	4.41,39	46,898	[22]	2.08,15	42,716	[22]	7.59,74	47,974	[19]	178,298
20	Najdenov, Roman            	MB1	RUS	40,34  	40,340	[16]	4.42,93	47,155	[24]	2.08,60	42,866	[23]	8.01,66	48,166	[22]	178,527
21	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	MB2	RUS	41,70  	41,700	[27]	4.37,18	46,196	[19]	2.08,77	42,923	[24]	8.19,03	49,903	[24]	180,722
22	Klimkov, Semyon            	MB1	RUS	42,74  	42,740	[31]	4.41,69	46,948	[23]	2.11,27	43,756	[30]	7.58,25	47,825	[18]	181,269
23	Trabo, Vladimir            	MB2	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[34]	4.44,90	47,483	[26]	2.09,71	43,236	[26]	8.19,37	49,937	[25]	183,866
24	Samarin, Vadim             	MB1	RUS	41,37  	41,370	[25]	4.52,10	48,683	[27]	2.10,71	43,570	[28]	8.45,01	52,501	[27]	186,124
25	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[29]	5.01,59	50,265	[32]	2.13,41	44,470	[31]	8.52,24	53,224	[29]	190,289
26	Zakharov, Aleksandr        	MB1	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[35]	4.58,03	49,671	[30]	2.19,68	46,560	[32]	8.30,60	51,060	[26]	191,411
27	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	MB1	RUS	45,95  	45,950	[38]	5.01,50	50,250	[31]	2.19,86	46,620	[34]	8.46,94	52,694	[28]	195,514
28	Burchalin, Andrej          	MB1	RUS	46,41  	46,410	[39]	5.15,81	52,635	[37]	2.25,87	48,623	[38]	9.16,15	55,615	[30]	203,283
	Taran, Pavel               	MB1	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[4]	4.16,41	42,735	[3]	1.58,37	39,456	[1]	       			121,101
	Roslyakov, Kirill          	MB1	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[12]	4.43,86	47,310	[25]	2.06,74	42,246	[21]	       			129,476
	Golubchikov, Demid         	MB1	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[11]	5.02,83	50,471	[33]	2.09,39	43,130	[25]	       			133,501
	Rozhnov, Danil             	MB2	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[33]	5.08,65	51,441	[34]	2.19,85	46,616	[33]	       			141,267
	Igoshin, Roman             	MB1	RUS	45,46  	45,460	[37]	5.10,51	51,751	[35]	2.26,73	48,910	[39]	       			146,121
	Popov, Viktor              	MB1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[36]	5.22,06	53,676	[38]	2.23,73	47,910	[35]	       			146,186
	Barykin, Nikita            	MB1	RUS	46,42  	46,420	[40]	5.14,48	52,413	[36]	2.24,21	48,070	[37]	       			146,903
	Kuzneczov, Egor            	MB2	RUS	41,82  	41,820	[28]	       			2.24,15	48,050	[36]	       			89,870
	Gavrilin, Viktor           	MB2	RUS	39,94  	39,940	[13]	4.56,14	49,356	[28]	2.10,99	43,663	[29]	       		DNS	132,959
	Sedov, Lev                 	MB2	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[30]	4.57,60	49,600	[29]	2.10,28	43,426	[27]	       		DNS	135,416
	Ivushkin, Maksim           	MB1	RUS	42,79  	42,790	[32]	4.40,40	46,733	[21]	       		DNF	8.01,10	48,110	[21]	137,633
	Arefev, Artem              	MB2	RUS	37,57  	37,570	[1]	       		DNS	1.59,95	39,983	[4]	       			77,553

Junior C Men
	Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                           			10 Jan 		10 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 			
1	Tarasov, Ivan              	MC2	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[3]	2.02,60	40,866	[2]	1.18,86	39,430	[1]	4.30,15	45,025	[4]	164,981
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	MC2	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[6]	2.03,47	41,156	[3]	1.19,97	39,985	[4]	4.23,47	43,911	[1]	165,232
3	Moskalenko, Igor           	MC2	RUS	39,38  	39,380	[2]	2.04,96	41,653	[4]	1.19,88	39,940	[3]	4.33,14	45,523	[8]	166,496
4	Smagin, Filipp             	MC2	RUS	39,67  	39,670	[4]	2.06,34	42,113	[7]	1.21,02	40,510	[7]	4.32,65	45,441	[7]	167,734
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	MC2	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[7]	2.05,63	41,876	[6]	1.20,09	40,045	[5]	4.32,47	45,411	[6]	167,872
6	Galkin, Daniil             	MC2	RUS	41,22  	41,220	[11]	2.05,36	41,786	[5]	1.21,70	40,850	[8]	4.27,88	44,646	[2]	168,502
7	Arefev, Pavel              	MC2	RUS	41,74  	41,740	[13]	2.07,23	42,410	[9]	1.21,83	40,915	[9]	4.28,34	44,723	[3]	169,788
8	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	MC2	RUS	39,70  	39,700	[5]	2.07,13	42,376	[8]	1.20,82	40,410	[6]	4.50,96	48,493	[20]	170,979
9	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	MC1	RUS	41,19  	41,190	[10]	2.08,66	42,886	[10]	1.22,88	41,440	[10]	4.39,94	46,656	[14]	172,172
10	Palchikov, Kirill          	MC2	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[9]	2.08,94	42,980	[11]	1.23,98	41,990	[15]	4.37,84	46,306	[11]	172,306
11	Bukuev, Sergej             	MC1	RUS	40,66  	40,660	[8]	2.11,39	43,796	[15]	1.23,62	41,810	[13]	4.45,18	47,530	[18]	173,796
12	Potapenkov, Oleg           	MC1	RUS	42,41  	42,410	[20]	2.09,53	43,176	[12]	1.23,79	41,895	[14]	4.38,47	46,411	[12]	173,892
13	Ogurczov, Ivan             	MC2	RUS	41,79  	41,790	[15]	2.11,53	43,843	[17]	1.24,93	42,465	[18]	4.39,57	46,595	[13]	174,693
14	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	MC2	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[26]	2.09,87	43,290	[13]	1.25,29	42,645	[19]	4.31,88	45,313	[5]	174,788
15	Burmistrov, Nikita         	MC2	RUS	42,09  	42,090	[17]	2.11,98	43,993	[18]	1.23,42	41,710	[11]	4.45,10	47,516	[17]	175,309
16	Tarasov, Matvej            	MC2	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[14]	2.11,46	43,820	[16]	1.26,52	43,260	[23]	4.43,48	47,246	[16]	176,106
17	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	MC1	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[23]	2.14,27	44,756	[20]	1.24,62	42,310	[17]	4.46,28	47,713	[19]	177,489
18	Koryaev, Pavel             	MC2	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[27]	2.12,41	44,136	[19]	1.25,87	42,935	[22]	4.43,22	47,203	[15]	177,864
19	Kolczov, Maksim            	MC1	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[16]	2.17,80	45,933	[23]	1.24,55	42,275	[16]	4.59,86	49,976	[24]	180,154
20	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,99  	42,990	[24]	2.14,90	44,966	[21]	1.26,91	43,455	[24]	4.53,90	48,983	[21]	180,394
21	Lipatov, Danila            	MC1	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[19]	2.19,27	46,423	[24]	1.25,45	42,725	[20]	5.01,33	50,221	[25]	181,549
22	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	MC1	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[12]	2.20,53	46,843	[27]	1.25,70	42,850	[21]	5.03,64	50,606	[26]	181,789
23	Podgornyj, Kirill          	MC2	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[29]	2.17,72	45,906	[22]	1.27,37	43,685	[25]	4.55,09	49,181	[22]	182,992
24	Omelchenko, Artem          	MC1	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[31]	2.20,51	46,836	[26]	1.29,28	44,640	[28]	4.59,35	49,891	[23]	185,887
25	Bunin, Pavel               	MC1	RUS	42,14  	42,140	[18]	2.23,54	47,846	[30]	1.28,61	44,305	[27]	5.10,66	51,776	[30]	186,067
26	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	MC1	RUS	44,16  	44,160	[28]	2.20,37	46,790	[25]	1.29,45	44,725	[29]	5.04,06	50,676	[27]	186,351
27	Malyshkin, Nikita          	MC2	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[25]	2.23,98	47,993	[31]	1.28,30	44,150	[26]	5.12,96	52,160	[31]	187,603
28	Leshkevich, Egor           	MC1	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[30]	2.23,47	47,823	[29]	1.31,33	45,665	[30]	5.15,85	52,641	[32]	190,519
29	Razin, Ivan                	MC1	RUS	59,04  	59,040	[42]	2.25,74	48,580	[32]	1.32,10	46,050	[31]	5.05,50	50,916	[28]	204,586
30	Goryachev, Daniil          	MC2	RUS	57,68  	57,680	[41]	2.20,83	46,943	[28]	1.38,65	49,325	[35]	5.06,71	51,118	[29]	205,066
	Davydov, Maksim            	MC2	RUS	46,95  	46,950	[34]	2.26,23	48,743	[33]	1.33,56	46,780	[32]	       			142,473
	Makarov, Pavel             	MC2	RUS	46,12  	46,120	[32]	2.30,23	50,076	[34]	1.33,75	46,875	[33]	       			143,071
	Dolotov, Nikita            	MC1	RUS	47,44  	47,440	[35]	2.32,84	50,946	[35]	1.37,85	48,925	[34]	       			147,311
	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim      	MC1	RUS	48,93  	48,930	[37]	2.37,05	52,350	[36]	1.39,46	49,730	[36]	       			151,010
	Grishin, Artem             	MC2	RUS	48,98  	48,980	[38]	2.47,63	55,876	[38]	1.42,04	51,020	[37]	       			155,876
	Fedosov, Egor              	MC2	RUS	52,33  	52,330	[40]	2.57,16	59,053	[39]	1.49,67	54,835	[38]	       			166,218
	Shalnev, Viktor            	MC2	RUS	52,30  	52,300	[39]	3.10,55	63,516	[40]	1.53,28	56,640	[39]	       			172,456
	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	MC1	RUS	46,19  	46,190	[33]	2.37,82	52,606	[37]	       			       			98,796
	Zobov, Daniil              	MC2	RUS	48,48  	48,480	[36]	3.16,63	65,543	[41]	       			       			114,023
	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	MC2	RUS	39,33  	39,330	[1]	2.01,61	40,536	[1]	1.18,97	39,485	[2]	       		WDR	119,351
	Kulichkov, Oleg            	MC2	RUS	42,65  	42,650	[22]	2.10,61	43,536	[14]	       		DNF	4.34,77	45,795	[9]	131,981
	Andryushin, Maksim         	MC1	RUS	42,62  	42,620	[21]	       		DQ	1.23,59	41,795	[12]	4.35,41	45,901	[10]	130,316
	Lysov, Timofej             	MC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS