Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

Junior B Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			3000m   			Total
 	                           			10 Jan  			10 Jan  			11 Jan  			11 Jan  			
1	Darya Shmeleva             	LB2	RUS	42,96   	42,960	[4]	2.12,38 	44,126	[1]	1.25,70 	42,850	[1]	4.44,17 	47,361	[1]	177,297
2	Irina Taungaver            	LB1	RUS	43,17   	43,170	[6]	2.14,60 	44,866	[2]	1.28,33 	44,165	[8]	4.51,39 	48,565	[2]	180,766
3	Sofya Zemskaya             	LB1	RUS	43,09   	43,090	[5]	2.17,46 	45,820	[5]	1.26,98 	43,490	[3]	4.53,64 	48,940	[4]	181,340
4	Aleksandra Rutkovskaya     	LB1	RUS	43,83   	43,830	[9]	2.17,43 	45,810	[4]	1.27,85 	43,925	[7]	5.00,02 	50,003	[9]	183,568
5	Viktoriya Gecz             	LB1	RUS	42,50   	42,500	[2]	2.17,96 	45,986	[6]	1.27,24 	43,620	[4]	5.11,97 	51,995	[16]	184,101
6	Olga Ferapontova           	LB2	RUS	44,89   	44,890	[11]	2.18,57 	46,190	[8]	1.30,78 	45,390	[11]	4.51,91 	48,651	[3]	185,121
7	Marina Taungaver           	LB1	RUS	43,61   	43,610	[8]	2.19,28 	46,426	[10]	1.27,69 	43,845	[6]	5.08,96 	51,493	[15]	185,374
8	Mariya Loj                 	LB2	RUS	45,40   	45,400	[14]	2.18,50 	46,166	[7]	1.31,55 	45,775	[12]	4.54,46 	49,076	[5]	186,417
9	Aleksandra Sayutina (2001) 	LB2	RUS	46,03   	46,030	[16]	2.19,22 	46,406	[9]	1.30,32 	45,160	[10]	4.59,67 	49,945	[8]	187,541
10	Aleksandra Shabanova       	LB1	RUS	45,91   	45,910	[15]	2.20,79 	46,930	[11]	1.33,48 	46,740	[17]	4.57,20 	49,533	[7]	189,113
11	Mariya Kuzneczova (2000)   	LB2	RUS	46,93   	46,930	[20]	2.21,31 	47,103	[12]	1.32,87 	46,435	[16]	4.54,92 	49,153	[6]	189,621
12	Anna Bobkova               	LB2	RUS	46,40   	46,400	[17]	2.23,75 	47,916	[14]	1.32,25 	46,125	[15]	5.01,99 	50,331	[11]	190,772
13	Valeriya Valter            	LB1	RUS	42,51   	42,510	[3]	2.45,56 	55,186	[25]	1.27,30 	43,650	[5]	5.00,66 	50,110	[10]	191,456
14	Snezhana Abdulazizova      	LB2	RUS	44,89   	44,890	[11]	2.27,37 	49,123	[17]	1.35,68 	47,840	[21]	5.08,31 	51,385	[14]	193,238
15	Mariya Dubakina            	LB2	RUS	47,83   	47,830	[21]	2.24,66 	48,220	[15]	1.34,62 	47,310	[19]	5.04,21 	50,701	[13]	194,061
16	Anastasiya Buryakova       	LB2	RUS	46,72   	46,720	[18]	2.29,90 	49,966	[18]	1.34,93 	47,465	[20]	5.19,23 	53,205	[17]	197,356
17	Valeriya Gubchenko         	LB1	RUS	44,77   	44,770	[10]	2.32,35 	50,783	[20]	1.32,03 	46,015	[14]	5.40,02 	56,670	[23]	198,238
18	Aleksandra Denisova        	LB1	RUS	45,33   	45,330	[13]	2.33,77 	51,256	[21]	1.34,53 	47,265	[18]	5.31,51 	55,251	[19]	199,102
19	Ulyana Paveleva            	LB2	RUS	46,91   	46,910	[19]	2.31,41 	50,470	[19]	1.36,65 	48,325	[22]	5.24,71 	54,118	[18]	199,823
20	Svetlana Kolotova          	LB2	RUS	49,21   	49,210	[22]	2.36,86 	52,286	[22]	1.43,82 	51,910	[25]	5.34,34 	55,723	[20]	209,129
21	Anastasiya Fadeeva         	LB1	RUS	50,48   	50,480	[24]	2.43,29 	54,430	[24]	1.41,82 	50,910	[23]	5.35,82 	55,970	[21]	211,790
22	Elena Smirnova (2002)      	LB1	RUS	51,38   	51,380	[25]	2.40,02 	53,340	[23]	1.42,85 	51,425	[24]	5.37,68 	56,280	[22]	212,425
23	Anna Barysheva             	LB1	RUS	49,93   	49,930	[23]	2.46,05 	55,350	[26]	1.44,55 	52,275	[26]	5.57,49 	59,581	[24]	217,136
	Marina Mishina             	LB1	RUS	43,58   	43,580	[7]	2.27,23 	49,076	[16]	1.31,87 	45,935	[13]	        			138,591
	Marina Avtonomova          	LB1	RUS	42,37   	42,370	[1]	2.15,47 	45,156	[3]	1.25,78 	42,890	[2]	        		DNS	130,416
	Irina Slesareva            	LB1	RUS	        		DQ	2.22,01 	47,336	[13]	1.28,43 	44,215	[9]	5.03,19 	50,531	[12]	142,082

Junior C Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			3000m   			Total
 	                           			10 Jan  			10 Jan  			11 Jan  			11 Jan  			
1	Mariya Myagkova            	LC2	RUS	42,66   	42,660	[2]	2.12,55 	44,183	[1]	1.26,37 	43,185	[1]	4.42,43 	47,071	[2]	177,099
2	Lilit Garibyan             	LC1	RUS	43,03   	43,030	[4]	2.14,66 	44,886	[2]	1.27,46 	43,730	[3]	4.45,10 	47,516	[3]	179,162
3	Darya Pavlova (2003)       	LC2	RUS	45,23   	45,230	[12]	2.14,96 	44,986	[3]	1.29,04 	44,520	[5]	4.39,40 	46,566	[1]	181,302
4	Olesya Sergienya           	LC2	RUS	44,30   	44,300	[6]	2.16,53 	45,510	[4]	1.29,20 	44,600	[6]	5.00,02 	50,003	[5]	184,413
5	Vasilisa Popova            	LC2	RUS	44,68   	44,680	[9]	2.21,62 	47,206	[10]	1.32,38 	46,190	[9]	4.51,70 	48,616	[4]	186,692
6	Darya Yudenkova            	LC1	RUS	44,98   	44,980	[10]	2.21,12 	47,040	[9]	1.32,31 	46,155	[8]	5.07,11 	51,185	[8]	189,360
7	Milena Guzik               	LC2	RUS	44,52   	44,520	[8]	2.24,33 	48,110	[12]	1.33,13 	46,565	[10]	5.11,50 	51,916	[10]	191,111
8	Polina Vinogradova         	LC1	RUS	46,22   	46,220	[14]	2.24,65 	48,216	[13]	1.35,05 	47,525	[11]	5.08,13 	51,355	[9]	193,316
9	Alina Salakhova            	LC2	RUS	45,98   	45,980	[13]	2.31,83 	50,610	[15]	1.39,37 	49,685	[19]	5.15,26 	52,543	[11]	198,818
10	Polina Petrunina           	LC1	RUS	47,51   	47,510	[16]	2.29,55 	49,850	[14]	1.37,93 	48,965	[13]	5.20,56 	53,426	[13]	199,751
11	Mariya Portnova            	LC1	RUS	46,65   	46,650	[15]	2.34,62 	51,540	[17]	1.37,36 	48,680	[12]	5.23,87 	53,978	[14]	200,848
12	Karina Komolova            	LC2	RUS	47,99   	47,990	[19]	2.34,64 	51,546	[18]	1.38,47 	49,235	[14]	5.24,00 	54,000	[15]	202,771
13	Olga Chernyaeva            	LC2	RUS	47,97   	47,970	[18]	2.34,22 	51,406	[16]	1.38,56 	49,280	[15]	5.26,10 	54,350	[16]	203,006
14	Alina Yudina               	LC2	RUS	44,45   	44,450	[7]	2.19,83 	46,610	[7]	2.03,08 	61,540	[21]	5.05,71 	50,951	[7]	203,551
15	Nadezhda Nesterova         	LC1	RUS	47,92   	47,920	[17]	2.36,83 	52,276	[20]	1.38,59 	49,295	[16]	5.46,59 	57,765	[18]	207,256
16	Kseniya Vlasova            	LC1	RUS	48,22   	48,220	[20]	2.40,74 	53,580	[21]	1.39,22 	49,610	[18]	5.38,52 	56,420	[17]	207,830
17	Anastasiya Bazhenova       	LC2	RUS	53,24   	53,240	[21]	2.49,60 	56,533	[22]	1.50,13 	55,065	[20]	6.14,61 	62,435	[19]	227,273
	Veronika Plenkina          	LC1	RUS	42,68   	42,680	[3]	2.20,11 	46,703	[8]	1.27,13 	43,565	[2]	        			132,948
	Anastasiya Shaczkikh       	LC2	RUS	42,50   	42,500	[1]	2.21,86 	47,286	[11]	1.27,66 	43,830	[4]	        		DNS	133,616
	Valeriya Androsova         	LC2	RUS	45,03   	45,030	[11]	2.19,55 	46,516	[6]	1.31,62 	45,810	[7]	        		DQ	137,356
	Milena Beregovenko         	LC1	RUS	44,01   	44,010	[5]	2.17,81 	45,936	[5]	        		DQ	5.01,68 	50,280	[6]	140,226
	Anastasiya Sarajkina       	LC1	RUS	        		DQ	2.34,99 	51,663	[19]	1.38,66 	49,330	[17]	5.19,65 	53,275	[12]	154,268
	Alina Babkina              	LC1	RUS	1.01,77 	61,770	[22]	        		DQ	2.07,39 	63,695	[22]	        			125,465

Junior B Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			1500m   			5000m   			Total
 	                           			10 Jan  			10 Jan  			11 Jan  			11 Jan  			
1	Maksim Sharapov            	MB1	RUS	38,94   	38,940	[5]	4.16,42 	42,736	[4]	1.59,69 	39,896	[2]	7.22,14 	44,214	[2]	165,786
2	Daniil Borovlyov           	MB2	RUS	38,79   	38,790	[3]	4.17,06 	42,843	[5]	1.59,94 	39,980	[3]	7.24,95 	44,495	[4]	166,108
3	Mikhail Lebedev            	MB2	RUS	40,23   	40,230	[15]	4.13,96 	42,326	[1]	2.01,17 	40,390	[7]	7.16,46 	43,646	[1]	166,592
4	Dmitrij Nikiforov          	MB1	RUS	40,39   	40,390	[17]	4.18,50 	43,083	[6]	2.00,75 	40,250	[6]	7.25,03 	44,503	[5]	168,226
5	Kirill Zajcev              	MB2	RUS	40,50   	40,500	[19]	4.15,71 	42,618	[2]	2.03,58 	41,193	[11]	7.23,25 	44,325	[3]	168,636
6	Kirill Sivcev              	MB1	RUS	39,65   	39,650	[8]	4.21,44 	43,573	[9]	2.02,56 	40,853	[10]	7.30,92 	45,092	[8]	169,168
7	Nikita Mironov             	MB1	RUS	40,45   	40,450	[18]	4.19,80 	43,300	[7]	2.01,75 	40,583	[9]	7.34,77 	45,477	[11]	169,810
8	Dmitrij Czarev             	MB1	RUS	39,75   	39,750	[9]	4.19,89 	43,315	[8]	2.00,62 	40,206	[5]	7.46,81 	46,681	[13]	169,952
9	Sergej Menshhikov          	MB1	RUS	39,58   	39,580	[7]	4.24,45 	44,075	[11]	2.04,99 	41,663	[18]	7.30,51 	45,051	[7]	170,369
10	Andrej Mironov (2002)      	MB1	RUS	40,92   	40,920	[22]	4.22,25 	43,708	[10]	2.05,14 	41,713	[19]	7.30,36 	45,036	[6]	171,377
11	Karim Khismyatullin        	MB2	RUS	41,26   	41,260	[24]	4.26,39 	44,398	[12]	2.03,77 	41,256	[12]	7.33,76 	45,376	[10]	172,290
12	Maksim Golovanov           	MB2	RUS	40,68   	40,680	[20]	4.27,27 	44,545	[13]	2.04,81 	41,603	[17]	7.38,90 	45,890	[12]	172,718
13	Arsenij Kryzhevskij        	MB2	RUS	41,66   	41,660	[26]	4.27,96 	44,660	[14]	2.04,23 	41,410	[14]	7.32,87 	45,287	[9]	173,017
14	Ilmas Shamsutdinov         	MB1	RUS	39,89   	39,890	[10]	4.33,82 	45,636	[17]	2.01,21 	40,403	[8]	7.55,93 	47,593	[16]	173,522
15	Denis Kiselev (2001)       	MB2	RUS	40,15   	40,150	[14]	4.29,32 	44,886	[15]	2.04,47 	41,490	[15]	7.55,68 	47,568	[15]	174,094
16	Dmitrij Terekhov           	MB2	RUS	41,01   	41,010	[23]	4.31,39 	45,231	[16]	2.04,16 	41,386	[13]	7.50,42 	47,042	[14]	174,669
17	Andrej Shilovskij          	MB2	RUS	38,77   	38,770	[2]	4.35,35 	45,891	[18]	2.04,79 	41,596	[16]	8.16,00 	49,600	[22]	175,857
18	Roman Poplavskij           	MB1	RUS	39,45   	39,450	[6]	4.39,76 	46,626	[20]	2.05,58 	41,860	[20]	7.59,75 	47,975	[19]	175,911
19	Roman Latukhin             	MB1	RUS	40,71   	40,710	[21]	4.41,39 	46,898	[22]	2.08,15 	42,716	[22]	7.59,74 	47,974	[18]	178,298
20	Roman Najdenov             	MB1	RUS	40,34   	40,340	[16]	4.42,93 	47,155	[24]	2.08,60 	42,866	[23]	8.01,66 	48,166	[21]	178,527
21	Dmitrij Ivanishhev         	MB2	RUS	41,70   	41,700	[27]	4.37,18 	46,196	[19]	2.08,77 	42,923	[24]	8.19,03 	49,903	[23]	180,722
22	Semyon Klimkov             	MB1	RUS	42,74   	42,740	[31]	4.41,69 	46,948	[23]	2.11,27 	43,756	[30]	7.58,25 	47,825	[17]	181,269
23	Vladimir Trabo             	MB2	RUS	43,21   	43,210	[34]	4.44,90 	47,483	[26]	2.09,71 	43,236	[26]	8.19,37 	49,937	[24]	183,866
24	Vadim Samarin              	MB1	RUS	41,37   	41,370	[25]	4.52,10 	48,683	[27]	2.10,71 	43,570	[28]	8.45,01 	52,501	[26]	186,124
25	Denis Kiselev (2002)       	MB1	RUS	42,33   	42,330	[29]	5.01,59 	50,265	[32]	2.13,41 	44,470	[31]	8.52,24 	53,224	[28]	190,289
26	Aleksandr Zakharov         	MB1	RUS	44,12   	44,120	[35]	4.58,03 	49,671	[30]	2.19,68 	46,560	[32]	8.30,60 	51,060	[25]	191,411
27	Andrej Pavlov (2002)       	MB1	RUS	45,95   	45,950	[38]	5.01,50 	50,250	[31]	2.19,86 	46,620	[34]	8.46,94 	52,694	[27]	195,514
28	Andrej Burchalin           	MB1	RUS	46,41   	46,410	[39]	5.15,81 	52,635	[37]	2.25,87 	48,623	[38]	9.16,15 	55,615	[29]	203,283
	Pavel Taran                	MB1	RUS	38,91   	38,910	[4]	4.16,41 	42,735	[3]	1.58,37 	39,456	[1]	        			121,101
	Kirill Roslyakov           	MB1	RUS	39,92   	39,920	[12]	4.43,86 	47,310	[25]	2.06,74 	42,246	[21]	        			129,476
	Demid Golubchikov          	MB1	RUS	39,90   	39,900	[11]	5.02,83 	50,471	[33]	2.09,39 	43,130	[25]	        			133,501
	Danil Rozhnov              	MB2	RUS	43,21   	43,210	[33]	5.08,65 	51,441	[34]	2.19,85 	46,616	[33]	        			141,267
	Roman Igoshin              	MB1	RUS	45,46   	45,460	[37]	5.10,51 	51,751	[35]	2.26,73 	48,910	[39]	        			146,121
	Viktor Popov               	MB1	RUS	44,60   	44,600	[36]	5.22,06 	53,676	[38]	2.23,73 	47,910	[35]	        			146,186
	Nikita Barykin             	MB1	RUS	46,42   	46,420	[40]	5.14,48 	52,413	[36]	2.24,21 	48,070	[37]	        			146,903
	Egor Kuzneczov             	MB2	RUS	41,82   	41,820	[28]	        			2.24,15 	48,050	[36]	        			89,870
	Viktor Gavrilin            	MB2	RUS	39,94   	39,940	[13]	4.56,14 	49,356	[28]	2.10,99 	43,663	[29]	        		DNS	132,959
	Lev Sedov                  	MB2	RUS	42,39   	42,390	[30]	4.57,60 	49,600	[29]	2.10,28 	43,426	[27]	        		DNS	135,416
	Maksim Ivushkin            	MB1	RUS	42,79   	42,790	[32]	4.40,40 	46,733	[21]	        		DNF	8.01,10 	48,110	[20]	137,633
	Artem Arefev               	MB2	RUS	37,57   	37,570	[1]	        		DNS	1.59,95 	39,983	[4]	        			77,553

Junior C Men
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			3000m   			Total
 	                           			10 Jan  			10 Jan  			11 Jan  			11 Jan  			
1	Ivan Tarasov               	MC2	RUS	39,66   	39,660	[3]	2.02,60 	40,866	[2]	1.18,86 	39,430	[1]	4.30,15 	45,025	[4]	164,981
2	Aleksandr Sergeev (2003)   	MC2	RUS	40,18   	40,180	[6]	2.03,47 	41,156	[3]	1.19,97 	39,985	[4]	4.23,47 	43,911	[1]	165,232
3	Igor Moskalenko            	MC2	RUS	39,38   	39,380	[2]	2.04,96 	41,653	[4]	1.19,88 	39,940	[3]	4.33,14 	45,523	[8]	166,496
4	Filipp Smagin              	MC2	RUS	39,67   	39,670	[4]	2.06,34 	42,113	[7]	1.21,02 	40,510	[7]	4.32,65 	45,441	[7]	167,734
5	Dmitrij Kortikov           	MC2	RUS	40,54   	40,540	[7]	2.05,63 	41,876	[6]	1.20,09 	40,045	[5]	4.32,47 	45,411	[6]	167,872
6	Daniil Galkin              	MC2	RUS	41,22   	41,220	[11]	2.05,36 	41,786	[5]	1.21,70 	40,850	[8]	4.27,88 	44,646	[2]	168,502
7	Pavel Arefev               	MC2	RUS	41,74   	41,740	[13]	2.07,23 	42,410	[9]	1.21,83 	40,915	[9]	4.28,34 	44,723	[3]	169,788
8	Dmitrij Rafikov            	MC2	RUS	39,70   	39,700	[5]	2.07,13 	42,376	[8]	1.20,82 	40,410	[6]	4.50,96 	48,493	[20]	170,979
9	Dmitrij Grishhenko         	MC1	RUS	41,19   	41,190	[10]	2.08,66 	42,886	[10]	1.22,88 	41,440	[10]	4.39,94 	46,656	[14]	172,172
10	Kirill Palchikov           	MC2	RUS	41,03   	41,030	[9]	2.08,94 	42,980	[11]	1.23,98 	41,990	[15]	4.37,84 	46,306	[11]	172,306
11	Sergej Bukuev              	MC1	RUS	40,66   	40,660	[8]	2.11,39 	43,796	[15]	1.23,62 	41,810	[13]	4.45,18 	47,530	[18]	173,796
12	Oleg Potapenkov            	MC1	RUS	42,41   	42,410	[20]	2.09,53 	43,176	[12]	1.23,79 	41,895	[14]	4.38,47 	46,411	[12]	173,892
13	Ivan Ogurczov              	MC2	RUS	41,79   	41,790	[15]	2.11,53 	43,843	[17]	1.24,93 	42,465	[18]	4.39,57 	46,595	[13]	174,693
14	Ivan Andronov (2002)       	MC2	RUS	43,54   	43,540	[26]	2.09,87 	43,290	[13]	1.25,29 	42,645	[19]	4.31,88 	45,313	[5]	174,788
15	Nikita Burmistrov          	MC2	RUS	42,09   	42,090	[17]	2.11,98 	43,993	[18]	1.23,42 	41,710	[11]	4.45,10 	47,516	[17]	175,309
16	Matvej Tarasov             	MC2	RUS	41,78   	41,780	[14]	2.11,46 	43,820	[16]	1.26,52 	43,260	[23]	4.43,48 	47,246	[16]	176,106
17	Mikhail Sobolev (2003)     	MC1	RUS	42,71   	42,710	[23]	2.14,27 	44,756	[20]	1.24,62 	42,310	[17]	4.46,28 	47,713	[19]	177,489
18	Pavel Koryaev              	MC2	RUS	43,59   	43,590	[27]	2.12,41 	44,136	[19]	1.25,87 	42,935	[22]	4.43,22 	47,203	[15]	177,864
19	Maksim Kolczov             	MC1	RUS	41,97   	41,970	[16]	2.17,80 	45,933	[23]	1.24,55 	42,275	[16]	4.59,86 	49,976	[24]	180,154
20	Aleksej Ivanov (2002)      	MC2	RUS	42,99   	42,990	[24]	2.14,90 	44,966	[21]	1.26,91 	43,455	[24]	4.53,90 	48,983	[21]	180,394
21	Danila Lipatov             	MC1	RUS	42,18   	42,180	[19]	2.19,27 	46,423	[24]	1.25,45 	42,725	[20]	5.01,33 	50,221	[25]	181,549
22	Dmitrij Plyusnin           	MC1	RUS	41,49   	41,490	[12]	2.20,53 	46,843	[27]	1.25,70 	42,850	[21]	5.03,64 	50,606	[26]	181,789
23	Kirill Podgornyj           	MC2	RUS	44,22   	44,220	[29]	2.17,72 	45,906	[22]	1.27,37 	43,685	[25]	4.55,09 	49,181	[22]	182,992
24	Artem Omelchenko           	MC1	RUS	44,52   	44,520	[31]	2.20,51 	46,836	[26]	1.29,28 	44,640	[28]	4.59,35 	49,891	[23]	185,887
25	Pavel Bunin                	MC1	RUS	42,14   	42,140	[18]	2.23,54 	47,846	[30]	1.28,61 	44,305	[27]	5.10,66 	51,776	[30]	186,067
26	Vladislav Grebennikov      	MC1	RUS	44,16   	44,160	[28]	2.20,37 	46,790	[25]	1.29,45 	44,725	[29]	5.04,06 	50,676	[27]	186,351
27	Nikita Malyshkin           	MC2	RUS	43,30   	43,300	[25]	2.23,98 	47,993	[31]	1.28,30 	44,150	[26]	5.12,96 	52,160	[31]	187,603
28	Egor Leshkevich            	MC1	RUS	44,39   	44,390	[30]	2.23,47 	47,823	[29]	1.31,33 	45,665	[30]	5.15,85 	52,641	[32]	190,519
29	Ivan Razin                 	MC1	RUS	59,04   	59,040	[42]	2.25,74 	48,580	[32]	1.32,10 	46,050	[31]	5.05,50 	50,916	[28]	204,586
30	Daniil Goryachev           	MC2	RUS	57,68   	57,680	[41]	2.20,83 	46,943	[28]	1.38,65 	49,325	[35]	5.06,71 	51,118	[29]	205,066
	Maksim Davydov             	MC2	RUS	46,95   	46,950	[34]	2.26,23 	48,743	[33]	1.33,56 	46,780	[32]	        			142,473
	Pavel Makarov              	MC2	RUS	46,12   	46,120	[32]	2.30,23 	50,076	[34]	1.33,75 	46,875	[33]	        			143,071
	Nikita Dolotov             	MC1	RUS	47,44   	47,440	[35]	2.32,84 	50,946	[35]	1.37,85 	48,925	[34]	        			147,311
	Maksim Shirokorodyuk       	MC1	RUS	48,93   	48,930	[37]	2.37,05 	52,350	[36]	1.39,46 	49,730	[36]	        			151,010
	Artem Grishin              	MC2	RUS	48,98   	48,980	[38]	2.47,63 	55,876	[38]	1.42,04 	51,020	[37]	        			155,876
	Egor Fedosov               	MC2	RUS	52,33   	52,330	[40]	2.57,16 	59,053	[39]	1.49,67 	54,835	[38]	        			166,218
	Viktor Shalnev             	MC2	RUS	52,30   	52,300	[39]	3.10,55 	63,516	[40]	1.53,28 	56,640	[39]	        			172,456
	Yaroslav Boriskin          	MC1	RUS	46,19   	46,190	[33]	2.37,82 	52,606	[37]	        			        			98,796
	Daniil Zobov               	MC2	RUS	48,48   	48,480	[36]	3.16,63 	65,543	[41]	        			        			114,023
	Aleksej Czvetkov           	MC2	RUS	39,33   	39,330	[1]	2.01,61 	40,536	[1]	1.18,97 	39,485	[2]	        		WDR	119,351
	Oleg Kulichkov             	MC2	RUS	42,65   	42,650	[22]	2.10,61 	43,536	[14]	        		DNF	4.34,77 	45,795	[9]	131,981
	Maksim Andryushin          	MC1	RUS	42,62   	42,620	[21]	        		DQ	1.23,59 	41,795	[12]	4.35,41 	45,901	[10]	130,316
	Timofej Lysov              	MC1	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook