L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2017

Sprint Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                           			4 Feb   			4 Feb   			5 Feb   			5 Feb   			
1	Polina Milanich            	LB2	RUS	46,37   	46,370	[4]	1.31,98 	45,990	[2]	46,35   	46,350	[2]	1.31,39 	45,695	[1]	184,405
2	Angelina Timereva          	LB2	RUS	45,46   	45,460	[3]	1.34,85 	47,425	[3]	45,75   	45,750	[1]	1.34,91 	47,455	[2]	186,090
3	Anastasiya Kolosova        	LC2	RUS	46,63   	46,630	[5]	1.36,78 	48,390	[5]	46,88   	46,880	[3]	1.36,55 	48,275	[4]	190,175
4	Kristina Obodova           	LB1	RUS	47,59   	47,590	[6]	1.35,90 	47,950	[4]	47,74   	47,740	[4]	1.37,07 	48,535	[6]	191,815
5	Rozalina Karimova          	LB1	RUS	48,19   	48,190	[9]	1.37,66 	48,830	[7]	48,70   	48,700	[6]	1.36,43 	48,215	[3]	193,935
6	Svetlana Ashmarina         	LC1	RUS	48,75   	48,750	[11]	1.37,61 	48,805	[6]	49,00   	49,000	[8]	1.37,02 	48,510	[5]	195,065
7	Anastasiya Lukina          	LC2	RUS	47,78   	47,780	[8]	1.40,85 	50,425	[9]	47,83   	47,830	[5]	1.39,10 	49,550	[7]	195,585
8	Violetta Khitun            	LA1	RUS	47,61   	47,610	[7]	1.42,52 	51,260	[13]	49,05   	49,050	[9]	1.41,15 	50,575	[10]	198,495
9	Varvara Antoshhuk          	LA2	RUS	48,47   	48,470	[10]	1.41,19 	50,595	[11]	49,88   	49,880	[11]	1.40,62 	50,310	[8]	199,255
10	Darya Samorukova           	LB1	RUS	49,06   	49,060	[13]	1.41,21 	50,605	[12]	50,65   	50,650	[14]	1.40,97 	50,485	[9]	200,800
11	Aleksandra Manujlova       	LC1	RUS	50,65   	50,650	[16]	1.41,09 	50,545	[10]	50,53   	50,530	[13]	1.42,60 	51,300	[11]	203,025
12	Eva Bulatova               	LC2	RUS	50,57   	50,570	[15]	1.45,96 	52,980	[17]	49,12   	49,120	[10]	1.43,51 	51,755	[12]	204,425
13	Yuliya Bakirova            	LC1	RUS	48,99   	48,990	[12]	1.44,32 	52,160	[14]	49,90   	49,900	[12]	1.47,02 	53,510	[15]	204,560
14	Regina Koksharova          	LC1	RUS	51,35   	51,350	[17]	1.45,65 	52,825	[16]	50,69   	50,690	[15]	1.43,99 	51,995	[13]	206,860
15	Olesya Glebova             	LC1	RUS	53,55   	53,550	[19]	1.50,26 	55,130	[19]	51,66   	51,660	[16]	1.50,84 	55,420	[17]	215,760
16	Anastasiya Patrusheva      	L?	RUS	51,53   	51,530	[18]	1.51,55 	55,775	[20]	52,21   	52,210	[17]	1.53,41 	56,705	[18]	216,220
17	Valeriya Shalgina          	LC1	RUS	55,27   	55,270	[24]	1.48,97 	54,485	[18]	54,36   	54,360	[20]	1.48,43 	54,215	[16]	218,330
18	Angelina Mudreczova        	LC2	RUS	55,11   	55,110	[23]	1.53,90 	56,950	[21]	53,72   	53,720	[19]	1.53,48 	56,740	[19]	222,520
19	Mariya Yusupova            	L?	RUS	55,03   	55,030	[22]	1.55,74 	57,870	[22]	53,47   	53,470	[18]	1.55,62 	57,810	[20]	224,180
20	Viktoriya Edidina          	LC1	RUS	54,84   	54,840	[21]	1.58,10 	59,050	[23]	54,86   	54,860	[21]	1.57,39 	58,695	[22]	227,445
21	Yaroslava Melnichuk        	L?	RUS	57,49   	57,490	[25]	2.02,95 	61,475	[25]	56,85   	56,850	[23]	1.57,27 	58,635	[21]	234,450
22	Katerina Prokofeva         	LB2	RUS	53,78   	53,780	[20]	1.44,59 	52,295	[15]	1.16,27 	76,270	[25]	1.44,91 	52,455	[14]	234,800
	Yana Greku                 	LN3	RUS	42,50   	42,500	[1]	1.25,98 	42,990	[1]	        			        			85,490
	Luiza Bezukladichnaya      	LC2	RUS	49,36   	49,360	[14]	1.38,11 	49,055	[8]	48,74   	48,740	[7]	        		DNF	147,155
	Ekaterina Novikova         	LC2	RUS	59,40   	59,400	[26]	        		DQ	57,62   	57,620	[24]	        			117,020
	Kristina Kakhikalova       	L?	RUS	        		DQ	2.00,42 	60,210	[24]	55,64   	55,640	[22]	        			115,850
	Milana Kostenko            	LB2	RUS	43,60   	43,600	[2]	        		DNS	        			        			43,600
	Elizaveta Chavrikova       	L?	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			

Sprint Men
 	Name                       			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                           			4 Feb   			4 Feb   			5 Feb   			5 Feb   			
1	Sergej Popov (93)          	MN4	RUS	37,66   	37,660	[1]	1.15,02 	37,510	[1]	37,75   	37,750	[1]	1.15,10 	37,550	[1]	150,470
2	Evgenij Kurnosov           	MN2	RUS	38,69   	38,690	[3]	1.16,72 	38,360	[2]	38,23   	38,230	[2]	1.17,35 	38,675	[2]	153,955
3	Valerij Kulpin             	MA1	RUS	39,41   	39,410	[5]	1.18,19 	39,095	[4]	39,42   	39,420	[3]	1.18,14 	39,070	[3]	156,995
4	Leonid Sapegin             	MN2	RUS	39,41   	39,410	[5]	1.18,21 	39,105	[5]	39,73   	39,730	[4]	1.18,17 	39,085	[4]	157,330
5	Filipp Shageev             	MC2	RUS	39,42   	39,420	[7]	1.18,97 	39,485	[6]	39,74   	39,740	[5]	1.19,59 	39,795	[5]	158,440
6	Kirill Dryagin             	MB2	RUS	41,09   	41,090	[9]	1.24,24 	42,120	[13]	40,10   	40,100	[6]	1.23,36 	41,680	[9]	164,990
7	Emir Gizatullin            	MC2	RUS	41,36   	41,360	[10]	1.23,20 	41,600	[9]	41,44   	41,440	[9]	1.22,60 	41,300	[8]	165,700
8	Vladimir Zenin             	MC2	RUS	41,80   	41,800	[13]	1.23,90 	41,950	[11]	41,16   	41,160	[8]	1.22,42 	41,210	[6]	166,120
9	Nikita Kozlov              	MC2	RUS	41,42   	41,420	[12]	1.22,85 	41,425	[8]	42,11   	42,110	[12]	1.22,59 	41,295	[7]	166,250
10	Mikhail Semenov            	MB2	RUS	42,25   	42,250	[15]	1.24,21 	42,105	[12]	41,81   	41,810	[11]	1.26,01 	43,005	[11]	169,170
11	Roman Popov                	MB1	RUS	43,01   	43,010	[20]	1.24,55 	42,275	[14]	43,86   	43,860	[20]	1.23,97 	41,985	[10]	171,130
12	Aleksej Dronov             	MB1	RUS	40,98   	40,980	[8]	1.23,70 	41,850	[10]	41,03   	41,030	[7]	1.35,08 	47,540	[24]	171,400
13	Grigorij Prazdnichnykh     	MC1	RUS	42,35   	42,350	[16]	1.27,88 	43,940	[18]	41,80   	41,800	[10]	1.27,21 	43,605	[14]	171,695
14	Nikita Zubov               	MC2	RUS	42,19   	42,190	[14]	1.27,46 	43,730	[17]	42,27   	42,270	[13]	1.27,82 	43,910	[17]	172,100
15	Artem Samojlov             	MA1	RUS	42,70   	42,700	[17]	1.26,20 	43,100	[15]	43,60   	43,600	[19]	1.26,27 	43,135	[12]	172,535
16	Pavel Kazymin              	MB1	RUS	42,97   	42,970	[19]	1.28,05 	44,025	[19]	42,41   	42,410	[14]	1.28,30 	44,150	[18]	173,555
17	Yurij Mantel               	MB2	RUS	43,51   	43,510	[23]	1.26,77 	43,385	[16]	43,48   	43,480	[18]	1.27,27 	43,635	[15]	174,010
18	Nikita Morgunov            	MC2	RUS	43,18   	43,180	[21]	1.28,97 	44,485	[20]	42,79   	42,790	[15]	1.27,79 	43,895	[16]	174,350
19	Aleksandr Chistyakov (02)  	MC2	RUS	43,27   	43,270	[22]	1.29,08 	44,540	[22]	42,88   	42,880	[16]	1.28,56 	44,280	[19]	174,970
20	Semen Polishhuk            	MC2	RUS	42,88   	42,880	[18]	1.29,51 	44,755	[23]	43,09   	43,090	[17]	1.28,90 	44,450	[20]	175,175
21	Maksim Stamburskij         	MB1	RUS	44,30   	44,300	[26]	1.29,06 	44,530	[21]	43,90   	43,900	[21]	1.27,11 	43,555	[13]	176,285
22	Kirill Patlusov            	MC2	RUS	43,60   	43,600	[24]	1.31,12 	45,560	[25]	44,13   	44,130	[23]	1.33,55 	46,775	[22]	180,065
23	Maksim Kazancev (95)       	MN3	RUS	44,20   	44,200	[25]	1.33,40 	46,700	[26]	44,10   	44,100	[22]	1.32,51 	46,255	[21]	181,255
24	Kirill Smekhov             	MC2	RUS	45,22   	45,220	[27]	1.33,67 	46,835	[27]	45,42   	45,420	[24]	1.35,67 	47,835	[25]	185,310
25	Vladimir Krasilnik         	MC1	RUS	46,18   	46,180	[28]	1.35,36 	47,680	[28]	45,60   	45,600	[25]	1.34,97 	47,485	[23]	186,945
26	Konstantin Sizov           	M?	RUS	48,30   	48,300	[32]	1.39,11 	49,555	[29]	48,78   	48,780	[31]	1.37,80 	48,900	[26]	195,535
27	Ilya Abramov               	M?	RUS	48,50   	48,500	[33]	1.40,50 	50,250	[31]	47,99   	47,990	[29]	1.40,91 	50,455	[28]	197,195
28	Arsen Khajnasov            	M?	RUS	48,23   	48,230	[31]	1.43,95 	51,975	[37]	47,61   	47,610	[27]	1.42,14 	51,070	[30]	198,885
29	Andrej Milyutin            	M?	RUS	49,07   	49,070	[36]	1.42,90 	51,450	[33]	48,19   	48,190	[30]	1.40,50 	50,250	[27]	198,960
30	Egor Astashkov             	M?	RUS	48,11   	48,110	[30]	1.42,92 	51,460	[34]	47,90   	47,900	[28]	1.43,81 	51,905	[33]	199,375
31	Elkhan Korchagin           	MC1	RUS	49,19   	49,190	[37]	1.41,16 	50,580	[32]	49,74   	49,740	[34]	1.41,04 	50,520	[29]	200,030
32	Matvej Sokolkin            	MC2	RUS	49,05   	49,050	[35]	1.43,05 	51,525	[35]	49,35   	49,350	[33]	1.43,14 	51,570	[31]	201,495
33	Vasilij Ponomarev          	M?	RUS	50,08   	50,080	[39]	1.47,34 	53,670	[39]	50,62   	50,620	[35]	1.43,91 	51,955	[34]	206,325
34	Vladimir Artebyakin        	M?	RUS	49,85   	49,850	[38]	1.43,79 	51,895	[36]	49,15   	49,150	[32]	1.51,55 	55,775	[38]	206,670
35	Vladislav Klykov           	M?	RUS	47,20   	47,200	[29]	1.40,40 	50,200	[30]	1.02,27 	62,270	[39]	1.43,17 	51,585	[32]	211,255
36	Daniil Cherepanov          	M?	RUS	52,13   	52,130	[40]	1.50,58 	55,290	[40]	50,81   	50,810	[36]	1.50,47 	55,235	[35]	213,465
37	Aleksandr Voloczkov        	M?	RUS	52,67   	52,670	[41]	1.51,02 	55,510	[41]	51,60   	51,600	[37]	1.50,80 	55,400	[37]	215,180
38	Dmitrij Gejm               	M?	RUS	53,04   	53,040	[42]	1.52,39 	56,195	[42]	52,10   	52,100	[38]	1.50,47 	55,235	[35]	216,570
	Nikita Zhirtuev            	MB1	RUS	48,96   	48,960	[34]	1.45,66 	52,830	[38]	47,10   	47,100	[26]	        			148,890
	Vladislav Koldaev          	MSA	RUS	38,00   	38,000	[2]	1.17,61 	38,805	[3]	        			        			76,805
	Gleb Fomin                 	MB1	RUS	38,77   	38,770	[4]	1.19,58 	39,790	[7]	        			        			78,560
	Sergej Shnyrev             	MC2	RUS	41,38   	41,380	[11]	1.30,30 	45,150	[24]	        			        			86,530
	Vladislav Samusenko        	MC1	RUS	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook