L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 February 2017

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                           			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  			
1	Milanich, Polina           	LB2	RUS	46,37  	46,370	[4]	1.31,98	45,990	[2]	46,35  	46,350	[2]	1.31,39	45,695	[1]	184,405
2	Timereva, Angelina         	LB2	RUS	45,46  	45,460	[3]	1.34,85	47,425	[3]	45,75  	45,750	[1]	1.34,91	47,455	[2]	186,090
3	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	LC2	RUS	46,63  	46,630	[5]	1.36,78	48,390	[5]	46,88  	46,880	[3]	1.36,55	48,275	[4]	190,175
4	Obodova, Kristina          	LB1	RUS	47,59  	47,590	[6]	1.35,90	47,950	[4]	47,74  	47,740	[4]	1.37,07	48,535	[6]	191,815
5	Karimova, Rozalina         	LB1	RUS	48,19  	48,190	[9]	1.37,66	48,830	[7]	48,70  	48,700	[6]	1.36,43	48,215	[3]	193,935
6	Ashmarina, Svetlana        	LC1	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[11]	1.37,61	48,805	[6]	49,00  	49,000	[8]	1.37,02	48,510	[5]	195,065
7	Lukina, Anastasiya         	LC2	RUS	47,78  	47,780	[8]	1.40,85	50,425	[9]	47,83  	47,830	[5]	1.39,10	49,550	[7]	195,585
8	Khitun, Violetta           	LA1	RUS	47,61  	47,610	[7]	1.42,52	51,260	[13]	49,05  	49,050	[9]	1.41,15	50,575	[10]	198,495
9	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	LA2	RUS	48,47  	48,470	[10]	1.41,19	50,595	[11]	49,88  	49,880	[11]	1.40,62	50,310	[8]	199,255
10	Samorukova, Darya          	LB1	RUS	49,06  	49,060	[13]	1.41,21	50,605	[12]	50,65  	50,650	[14]	1.40,97	50,485	[9]	200,800
11	Manujlova, Aleksandra      	LC1	RUS	50,65  	50,650	[16]	1.41,09	50,545	[10]	50,53  	50,530	[13]	1.42,60	51,300	[11]	203,025
12	Bulatova, Eva              	LC2	RUS	50,57  	50,570	[15]	1.45,96	52,980	[17]	49,12  	49,120	[10]	1.43,51	51,755	[12]	204,425
13	Bakirova, Yuliya           	LC1	RUS	48,99  	48,990	[12]	1.44,32	52,160	[14]	49,90  	49,900	[12]	1.47,02	53,510	[15]	204,560
14	Koksharova, Regina         	LC1	RUS	51,35  	51,350	[17]	1.45,65	52,825	[16]	50,69  	50,690	[15]	1.43,99	51,995	[13]	206,860
15	Glebova, Olesya            	LC1	RUS	53,55  	53,550	[19]	1.50,26	55,130	[19]	51,66  	51,660	[16]	1.50,84	55,420	[17]	215,760
16	Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	LYA	RUS	51,53  	51,530	[18]	1.51,55	55,775	[20]	52,21  	52,210	[17]	1.53,41	56,705	[18]	216,220
17	Shalgina, Valeriya         	LC1	RUS	55,27  	55,270	[24]	1.48,97	54,485	[18]	54,36  	54,360	[20]	1.48,43	54,215	[16]	218,330
18	Mudreczova, Angelina       	LC2	RUS	55,11  	55,110	[23]	1.53,90	56,950	[21]	53,72  	53,720	[19]	1.53,48	56,740	[19]	222,520
19	Yusupova, Mariya           	L?	RUS	55,03  	55,030	[22]	1.55,74	57,870	[22]	53,47  	53,470	[18]	1.55,62	57,810	[20]	224,180
20	Edidina, Viktoriya         	LC1	RUS	54,84  	54,840	[21]	1.58,10	59,050	[23]	54,86  	54,860	[21]	1.57,39	58,695	[22]	227,445
21	Melnichuk, Yaroslava       	L?	RUS	57,49  	57,490	[25]	2.02,95	61,475	[25]	56,85  	56,850	[23]	1.57,27	58,635	[21]	234,450
22	Prokofeva, Katerina        	LB2	RUS	53,78  	53,780	[20]	1.44,59	52,295	[15]	1.16,27	76,270	[25]	1.44,91	52,455	[14]	234,800
	Greku, Yana                	LN3	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[1]	1.25,98	42,990	[1]	       			       			85,490
	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	LC2	RUS	49,36  	49,360	[14]	1.38,11	49,055	[8]	48,74  	48,740	[7]	       		DNF	147,155
	Novikova, Ekaterina        	LC2	RUS	59,40  	59,400	[26]	       		DQ	57,62  	57,620	[24]	       			117,020
	Kakhikalova, Kristina      	L?	RUS	       		DQ	2.00,42	60,210	[24]	55,64  	55,640	[22]	       			115,850
	Kostenko, Milana           	LB2	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[2]	       		DNS	       			       			43,600
	Chavrikova, Elizaveta      	L?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Men
	Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                           			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  			
1	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	MN4	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[1]	1.15,02	37,510	[1]	37,75  	37,750	[1]	1.15,10	37,550	[1]	150,470
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	MN2	RUS	38,69  	38,690	[3]	1.16,72	38,360	[2]	38,23  	38,230	[2]	1.17,35	38,675	[2]	153,955
3	Kulpin, Valerij            	MA1	RUS	39,41  	39,410	[5]	1.18,19	39,095	[4]	39,42  	39,420	[3]	1.18,14	39,070	[3]	156,995
4	Sapegin, Leonid            	MN2	RUS	39,41  	39,410	[5]	1.18,21	39,105	[5]	39,73  	39,730	[4]	1.18,17	39,085	[4]	157,330
5	Shageev, Filipp            	MC2	RUS	39,42  	39,420	[7]	1.18,97	39,485	[6]	39,74  	39,740	[5]	1.19,59	39,795	[5]	158,440
6	Dryagin, Kirill            	MB2	RUS	41,09  	41,090	[9]	1.24,24	42,120	[13]	40,10  	40,100	[6]	1.23,36	41,680	[9]	164,990
7	Gizatullin, Emir           	MC2	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[10]	1.23,20	41,600	[9]	41,44  	41,440	[9]	1.22,60	41,300	[8]	165,700
8	Zenin, Vladimir            	MC2	RUS	41,80  	41,800	[13]	1.23,90	41,950	[11]	41,16  	41,160	[8]	1.22,42	41,210	[6]	166,120
9	Kozlov, Nikita             	MC2	RUS	41,42  	41,420	[12]	1.22,85	41,425	[8]	42,11  	42,110	[12]	1.22,59	41,295	[7]	166,250
10	Semenov, Mikhail           	MB2	RUS	42,25  	42,250	[15]	1.24,21	42,105	[12]	41,81  	41,810	[11]	1.26,01	43,005	[11]	169,170
11	Popov, Roman               	MB1	RUS	43,01  	43,010	[20]	1.24,55	42,275	[14]	43,86  	43,860	[20]	1.23,97	41,985	[10]	171,130
12	Dronov, Aleksej            	MB1	RUS	40,98  	40,980	[8]	1.23,70	41,850	[10]	41,03  	41,030	[7]	1.35,08	47,540	[24]	171,400
13	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	MC1	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[16]	1.27,88	43,940	[18]	41,80  	41,800	[10]	1.27,21	43,605	[14]	171,695
14	Zubov, Nikita              	MC2	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[14]	1.27,46	43,730	[17]	42,27  	42,270	[13]	1.27,82	43,910	[17]	172,100
15	Samojlov, Artem            	MA1	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[17]	1.26,20	43,100	[15]	43,60  	43,600	[19]	1.26,27	43,135	[12]	172,535
16	Kazymin, Pavel             	MB1	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[19]	1.28,05	44,025	[19]	42,41  	42,410	[14]	1.28,30	44,150	[18]	173,555
17	Mantel, Yurij              	MB2	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[23]	1.26,77	43,385	[16]	43,48  	43,480	[18]	1.27,27	43,635	[15]	174,010
18	Morgunov, Nikita           	MC2	RUS	43,18  	43,180	[21]	1.28,97	44,485	[20]	42,79  	42,790	[15]	1.27,79	43,895	[16]	174,350
19	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	MC2	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[22]	1.29,08	44,540	[22]	42,88  	42,880	[16]	1.28,56	44,280	[19]	174,970
20	Polishhuk, Semen           	MC2	RUS	42,88  	42,880	[18]	1.29,51	44,755	[23]	43,09  	43,090	[17]	1.28,90	44,450	[20]	175,175
21	Stamburskij, Maksim        	MB1	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[26]	1.29,06	44,530	[21]	43,90  	43,900	[21]	1.27,11	43,555	[13]	176,285
22	Patlusov, Kirill           	MC2	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[24]	1.31,12	45,560	[25]	44,13  	44,130	[23]	1.33,55	46,775	[22]	180,065
23	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)    	MN3	RUS	44,20  	44,200	[25]	1.33,40	46,700	[26]	44,10  	44,100	[22]	1.32,51	46,255	[21]	181,255
24	Smekhov, Kirill            	MC2	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[27]	1.33,67	46,835	[27]	45,42  	45,420	[24]	1.35,67	47,835	[25]	185,310
25	Krasilnik, Vladimir        	MC1	RUS	46,18  	46,180	[28]	1.35,36	47,680	[28]	45,60  	45,600	[25]	1.34,97	47,485	[23]	186,945
26	Sizov, Konstantin          	MYB	RUS	48,30  	48,300	[32]	1.39,11	49,555	[29]	48,78  	48,780	[31]	1.37,80	48,900	[26]	195,535
27	Abramov, Ilya              	MC1	RUS	48,50  	48,500	[33]	1.40,50	50,250	[31]	47,99  	47,990	[29]	1.40,91	50,455	[28]	197,195
28	Khajnasov, Arsen           	M?	RUS	48,23  	48,230	[31]	1.43,95	51,975	[37]	47,61  	47,610	[27]	1.42,14	51,070	[30]	198,885
29	Milyutin, Andrej           	MC1	RUS	49,07  	49,070	[36]	1.42,90	51,450	[33]	48,19  	48,190	[30]	1.40,50	50,250	[27]	198,960
30	Astashkov, Egor            	M?	RUS	48,11  	48,110	[30]	1.42,92	51,460	[34]	47,90  	47,900	[28]	1.43,81	51,905	[33]	199,375
31	Korchagin, Elkhan          	MC1	RUS	49,19  	49,190	[37]	1.41,16	50,580	[32]	49,74  	49,740	[34]	1.41,04	50,520	[29]	200,030
32	Sokolkin, Matvej           	MC2	RUS	49,05  	49,050	[35]	1.43,05	51,525	[35]	49,35  	49,350	[33]	1.43,14	51,570	[31]	201,495
33	Ponomarev, Vasilij         	M?	RUS	50,08  	50,080	[39]	1.47,34	53,670	[39]	50,62  	50,620	[35]	1.43,91	51,955	[34]	206,325
34	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	MYA	RUS	49,85  	49,850	[38]	1.43,79	51,895	[36]	49,15  	49,150	[32]	1.51,55	55,775	[38]	206,670
35	Klykov, Vladislav          	MC1	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[29]	1.40,40	50,200	[30]	1.02,27	62,270	[39]	1.43,17	51,585	[32]	211,255
36	Cherepanov, Daniil         	M?	RUS	52,13  	52,130	[40]	1.50,58	55,290	[40]	50,81  	50,810	[36]	1.50,47	55,235	[35]	213,465
37	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	MC1	RUS	52,67  	52,670	[41]	1.51,02	55,510	[41]	51,60  	51,600	[37]	1.50,80	55,400	[37]	215,180
38	Gejm, Dmitrij              	M?	RUS	53,04  	53,040	[42]	1.52,39	56,195	[42]	52,10  	52,100	[38]	1.50,47	55,235	[35]	216,570
	Zhirtuev, Nikita           	MB1	RUS	48,96  	48,960	[34]	1.45,66	52,830	[38]	47,10  	47,100	[26]	       			148,890
	Koldaev, Vladislav         	MSA	RUS	38,00  	38,000	[2]	1.17,61	38,805	[3]	       			       			76,805
	Fomin, Gleb                	MB1	RUS	38,77  	38,770	[4]	1.19,58	39,790	[7]	       			       			78,560
	Shnyrev, Sergej            	MC2	RUS	41,38  	41,380	[11]	1.30,30	45,150	[24]	       			       			86,530
	Samusenko, Vladislav       	MC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS