Kazakhstan - Junior Championships 2017
Astana (KAZ)
30 - 31 March 2017

Allround Ladies
 	Name                       			500m    			1500m   			1000m   			3000m   			Total
 	                           			30 Mar  			30 Mar  			31 Mar  			31 Mar  			
1	Nadezhda Sidelnik          	LA1	KAZ	41,55   	41,550	[1]	2.08,20 	42,733	[1]	1.23,19 	41,595	[1]	4.38,99 	46,498	[1]	172,376
2	Kseniya Yakovleva          	LC2	KAZ	42,29   	42,290	[2]	2.11,20 	43,733	[2]	1.25,46 	42,730	[3]	4.39,56 	46,593	[2]	175,346
3	Darya Zavgorodneva         	LC2	KAZ	42,89   	42,890	[5]	2.11,21 	43,736	[3]	1.24,90 	42,450	[2]	4.44,36 	47,393	[3]	176,469
4	Irina Chumak               	LA1	KAZ	43,13   	43,130	[6]	2.14,53 	44,843	[5]	1.27,03 	43,515	[5]	4.55,89 	49,315	[9]	180,803
5	Mariya Gromova             	LA2	KAZ	42,69   	42,690	[3]	2.13,89 	44,630	[4]	1.26,59 	43,295	[4]	5.02,95 	50,491	[11]	181,106
6	Violetta Vizaver           	LB1	KAZ	43,59   	43,590	[8]	2.15,72 	45,240	[7]	1.27,57 	43,785	[7]	4.51,44 	48,573	[4]	181,188
7	Zhanna Akulenko            	LA1	KAZ	43,17   	43,170	[7]	2.17,82 	45,940	[11]	1.27,37 	43,685	[6]	4.54,39 	49,065	[6]	181,860
8	Ekaterina Ershova          	LB2	KAZ	43,89   	43,890	[11]	2.16,83 	45,610	[8]	1.28,03 	44,015	[10]	4.54,63 	49,105	[7]	182,620
9	Malika Markanova           	LA1	KAZ	43,98   	43,980	[12]	2.18,52 	46,173	[13]	1.27,77 	43,885	[8]	4.54,97 	49,161	[8]	183,199
10	Anzhela Zheleznova         	LB2	KAZ	44,28   	44,280	[14]	2.16,89 	45,630	[9]	1.27,88 	43,940	[9]	4.58,54 	49,756	[10]	183,606
11	Elina Ermakova             	LA2	KAZ	42,82   	42,820	[4]	2.17,55 	45,850	[10]	1.29,00 	44,500	[12]	5.05,62 	50,936	[14]	184,106
12	Evgeniya Belan             	LB1	KAZ	45,12   	45,120	[16]	2.17,87 	45,956	[12]	1.29,55 	44,775	[13]	4.51,97 	48,661	[5]	184,512
13	Alina Volkoviczkaya        	LB2	KAZ	44,25   	44,250	[13]	2.21,12 	47,040	[14]	1.28,91 	44,455	[11]	5.03,54 	50,590	[12]	186,335
14	Aleksandra Saitgareeva     	L?	KAZ	46,41   	46,410	[18]	2.27,83 	49,276	[16]	1.33,12 	46,560	[16]	5.07,89 	51,315	[15]	193,561
15	Tatyana Rodionova (99)     	LB2	KAZ	46,21   	46,210	[17]	2.30,58 	50,193	[18]	1.34,99 	47,495	[18]	5.24,85 	54,141	[16]	198,039
16	Marina Zykova              	L?	KAZ	47,65   	47,650	[22]	2.32,52 	50,840	[20]	1.50,88 	55,440	[24]	5.05,38 	50,896	[13]	204,826
	Margarita Artemeva         	LC2	KAZ	43,70   	43,700	[10]	2.29,41 	49,803	[17]	1.31,13 	45,565	[14]	        			139,068
	Tamara Babka               	LB2	KAZ	44,37   	44,370	[15]	2.31,64 	50,546	[19]	1.32,50 	46,250	[15]	        			141,166
	Ardak Nursejt              	LC1	KAZ	47,58   	47,580	[21]	2.25,32 	48,440	[15]	1.34,35 	47,175	[17]	        			143,195
	Maryam Kulzhabaeva         	LB1	KAZ	49,47   	49,470	[24]	2.39,89 	53,296	[21]	1.41,99 	50,995	[20]	        			153,761
	Alena Lifatova             	L?	KAZ	51,60   	51,600	[26]	2.45,90 	55,300	[22]	1.47,67 	53,835	[22]	        			160,735
	Zhazira Zhomartova         	LC2	KAZ	50,89   	50,890	[25]	2.51,20 	57,066	[24]	1.46,57 	53,285	[21]	        			161,241
	Arina Ilyashhenko          	L?	KAZ	52,38   	52,380	[27]	2.50,89 	56,963	[23]	1.48,61 	54,305	[23]	        			163,648
	Dayana Shapieva            	L?	KAZ	56,58   	56,580	[28]	3.02,87 	60,956	[25]	1.57,81 	58,905	[25]	        			176,441
	Enlik Zhardembek           	LYA	KAZ	49,07   	49,070	[23]	        			1.40,07 	50,035	[19]	        			99,105
	Darya Gavrilova            	LYB	KAZ	46,48   	46,480	[19]	        			        			        			46,480
	Nuraj Rajkhan              	LC1	KAZ	46,92   	46,920	[20]	        			        			        			46,920
	Ekaterina Brynza           	LC2	KAZ	43,62   	43,620	[9]	2.15,31 	45,103	[6]	        		DNF	        			88,723

Allround Men
 	Name                       			500m    			3000m   			1500m   			5000m   			Total
 	                           			30 Mar  			30 Mar  			31 Mar  			31 Mar  			
1	Demyan Gavrilov            	MA2	KAZ	37,51   	37,510	[3]	4.05,85 	40,975	[1]	1.54,40 	38,133	[2]	7.10,76 	43,076	[1]	159,694
2	Anvar Mukhamadeev          	MA1	KAZ	37,46   	37,460	[2]	4.11,80 	41,966	[2]	1.53,99 	37,996	[1]	7.19,13 	43,913	[3]	161,335
3	Artur Galiev               	MB2	KAZ	37,44   	37,440	[1]	4.13,09 	42,181	[3]	1.57,05 	39,016	[4]	7.26,97 	44,697	[4]	163,334
4	Vitalij Shhigolev          	MA2	KAZ	37,71   	37,710	[4]	4.22,29 	43,715	[6]	1.56,28 	38,760	[3]	7.12,05 	43,205	[2]	163,390
5	Vladislav Petrov           	MB2	KAZ	39,01   	39,010	[8]	4.18,66 	43,110	[5]	1.59,49 	39,830	[6]	7.33,92 	45,392	[6]	167,342
6	Ruslan Kirbyatev           	MB2	KAZ	37,95   	37,950	[6]	4.18,03 	43,005	[4]	1.57,90 	39,300	[5]	7.54,25 	47,425	[9]	167,680
7	Vladislav Dobrovolskij     	MB1	KAZ	40,19   	40,190	[13]	4.26,31 	44,385	[10]	2.01,56 	40,520	[7]	7.30,66 	45,066	[5]	170,161
8	Aleksandr Chizhikov        	MA2	KAZ	37,75   	37,750	[5]	4.38,19 	46,365	[20]	2.03,09 	41,030	[8]	8.03,28 	48,328	[13]	173,473
9	Andrej Zuev                	MC1	KAZ	40,86   	40,860	[19]	4.26,10 	44,350	[8]	2.03,83 	41,276	[10]	7.53,55 	47,355	[8]	173,841
10	Andrej Borovskikh          	MA1	KAZ	39,17   	39,170	[9]	4.31,84 	45,306	[15]	2.04,26 	41,420	[11]	8.01,55 	48,155	[12]	174,051
11	Vladislav Semenenko        	MC2	KAZ	40,47   	40,470	[16]	4.27,55 	44,591	[12]	2.04,76 	41,586	[15]	7.54,58 	47,458	[10]	174,105
12	Kirill Tikhov              	MB2	KAZ	40,79   	40,790	[18]	4.29,54 	44,923	[14]	2.04,62 	41,540	[13]	7.56,90 	47,690	[11]	174,943
13	Oleg Kremer                	MA2	KAZ	39,99   	39,990	[11]	4.26,29 	44,381	[9]	2.06,23 	42,076	[16]	8.16,67 	49,667	[15]	176,114
14	Nail Fazylov               	MA1	KAZ	42,25   	42,250	[25]	4.27,41 	44,568	[11]	2.08,42 	42,806	[19]	7.46,30 	46,630	[7]	176,254
15	Andrej Chumak              	MA1	KAZ	40,09   	40,090	[12]	4.34,86 	45,810	[18]	2.04,72 	41,573	[14]	8.15,03 	49,503	[14]	176,976
	Nikita Kireev              	MB2	KAZ	40,45   	40,450	[15]	4.28,08 	44,680	[13]	2.04,56 	41,520	[12]	        			126,650
	Bagdaulet Sagatov          	M?	KAZ	41,32   	41,320	[20]	4.24,71 	44,118	[7]	2.03,73 	41,243	[9]	        			126,681
	Dmitrij Filatov            	MB1	KAZ	40,62   	40,620	[17]	4.32,52 	45,420	[16]	2.06,55 	42,183	[17]	        			128,223
	Timur Muslimkhanov         	M?	KAZ	41,47   	41,470	[22]	4.35,64 	45,940	[19]	2.08,11 	42,703	[18]	        			130,113
	Altaj Zhardembek           	M?	KAZ	40,24   	40,240	[14]	4.38,23 	46,371	[21]	2.11,39 	43,796	[24]	        			130,407
	Egor Ivanov (98)           	MA2	KAZ	39,77   	39,770	[10]	4.50,51 	48,418	[25]	2.09,43 	43,143	[20]	        			131,331
	Artem Zhuk                 	MA2	KAZ	42,15   	42,150	[24]	4.43,47 	47,245	[22]	2.11,04 	43,680	[21]	        			133,075
	Nikita Vazhenin            	MYA	KAZ	41,88   	41,880	[23]	4.48,78 	48,130	[24]	2.11,10 	43,700	[23]	        			133,710
	Tamerlan Karaev            	MC2	KAZ	45,03   	45,030	[27]	4.44,02 	47,336	[23]	2.25,82 	48,606	[26]	        			140,972
	Leonid Kazancev            	MB1	KAZ	58,11   	58,110	[31]	4.33,70 	45,616	[17]	2.11,09 	43,696	[22]	        			147,422
	Nuraly Akzhol              	M?	KAZ	43,00   	43,000	[26]	        			2.11,82 	43,940	[25]	        			86,940
	Dmitrij Dobrovodskij       	M?	KAZ	48,47   	48,470	[28]	        			2.37,01 	52,336	[27]	        			100,806
	Bogdan Orumbaev            	M?	KAZ	49,62   	49,620	[29]	        			2.43,90 	54,633	[28]	        			104,253
	Aleksandr Vilchinskij      	M?	KAZ	54,17   	54,170	[30]	        			2.56,62 	58,873	[29]	        			113,043
	Bejbarys Amirkhan          	M?	KAZ	41,35   	41,350	[21]	        			        			        			41,350
	Zhanseit Tynbaev           	MA2	KAZ	38,70   	38,700	[7]	        		DNS	        			        			38,700
	Aleksandr Radchenko        	MA1	KAZ	        		DNS	        		DNS	        			        			
	Bekzat Kurmanov            	MC1	KAZ	        		DNS	        			        			        			

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook