Russia - Allround Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

Allround Ladies
 	Name                      			500m    			3000m   			1500m   			5000m   			Total
 	                          			17 Mar  			17 Mar  			18 Mar  			18 Mar  			
1	Anna Yurakova             	LSA	RUS	41,84   	41,840	[9]	4.10,10 	41,683	[1]	2.01,43 	40,476	[1]	7.13,84 	43,384	[1]	167,383
2	Evgeniya Lalenkova        	LSA	RUS	40,36   	40,360	[2]	4.18,15 	43,025	[3]	2.01,49 	40,496	[2]	7.35,92 	45,592	[2]	169,473
3	Yuliya Skokova            	L30	RUS	40,60   	40,600	[3]	4.21,50 	43,583	[5]	2.01,88 	40,626	[4]	7.50,97 	47,097	[4]	171,906
4	Lada Zadonskaya           	L30	RUS	43,32   	43,320	[14]	4.28,29 	44,715	[6]	2.07,84 	42,613	[8]	7.42,28 	46,228	[3]	176,876
5	Olesya Chernega           	LSA	RUS	41,11   	41,110	[5]	4.35,38 	45,896	[10]	2.07,98 	42,660	[9]	7.59,85 	47,985	[5]	177,651
6	Yuliya Serkina            	LN4	RUS	42,91   	42,910	[13]	4.35,23 	45,871	[9]	2.10,59 	43,530	[12]	8.01,76 	48,176	[6]	180,487
7	Ulyana Kudlenko           	LN2	RUS	41,50   	41,500	[7]	4.43,86 	47,310	[14]	2.09,22 	43,073	[10]	8.20,40 	50,040	[8]	181,923
8	Evgeniya Radionik         	L30	RUS	43,60   	43,600	[15]	4.39,30 	46,550	[12]	2.12,08 	44,026	[15]	8.07,69 	48,769	[7]	182,945
	Elizaveta Kazelina        	LN1	RUS	39,66   	39,660	[1]	4.16,38 	42,730	[2]	2.01,51 	40,503	[3]	        			122,893
	Viktoriya Filyushkina     	L30	RUS	41,74   	41,740	[8]	4.21,42 	43,570	[4]	2.05,35 	41,783	[5]	        			127,093
	Elena Sokhryakova         	LSA	RUS	41,33   	41,330	[6]	4.28,46 	44,743	[7]	2.05,91 	41,970	[6]	        			128,043
	Irina Kuzneczova (98)     	LA1	RUS	40,74   	40,740	[4]	4.41,13 	46,855	[13]	2.07,14 	42,380	[7]	        			129,975
	Anastasiya Zdravkova      	LN2	RUS	42,27   	42,270	[10]	4.36,34 	46,056	[11]	2.09,55 	43,183	[11]	        			131,509
	Yana Greku                	LN3	RUS	42,82   	42,820	[12]	4.49,28 	48,213	[15]	2.11,26 	43,753	[13]	        			134,786
	Anna Pristalova           	LN4	RUS	42,44   	42,440	[11]	5.00,64 	50,106	[17]	2.11,61 	43,870	[14]	        			136,416
	Elizaveta Khreptugova     	LN1	RUS	45,27   	45,270	[17]	4.54,96 	49,160	[16]	2.19,07 	46,356	[16]	        			140,786
	Anastasiya Zueva          	LN3	RUS	43,77   	43,770	[16]	4.31,52 	45,253	[8]	        			        			89,023

Allround Men
 	Name                      			500m    			5000m   			1500m   			10000m  			Total
 	                          			17 Mar  			17 Mar  			18 Mar  			18 Mar  			
1	Sergej Trofimov           	MN2	RUS	37,27   	37,270	[1]	6.40,12 	40,012	[2]	1.49,79 	36,596	[2]	14.07,04	42,352	[4]	156,230
2	Aleksandr Rumyancev       	M30	RUS	39,02   	39,020	[12]	6.33,62 	39,362	[1]	1.52,81 	37,603	[7]	13.38,22	40,911	[1]	156,896
3	Sergej Gryazczov          	M30	RUS	37,35   	37,350	[5]	6.45,10 	40,510	[5]	1.49,56 	36,520	[1]	14.16,12	42,806	[5]	157,186
4	Evgenij Seryaev           	MSA	RUS	39,08   	39,080	[14]	6.41,45 	40,145	[3]	1.53,27 	37,756	[8]	13.47,59	41,379	[2]	158,360
5	Valerij Konyshev          	M30	RUS	38,92   	38,920	[10]	6.41,80 	40,180	[4]	1.52,60 	37,533	[5]	13.54,61	41,730	[3]	158,363
6	Egor Yunin                	MA2	RUS	37,68   	37,680	[6]	6.53,59 	41,359	[7]	1.51,14 	37,046	[3]	14.33,58	43,679	[6]	159,764
7	Ivan Solodukhin           	MSA	RUS	37,31   	37,310	[4]	7.02,15 	42,215	[10]	1.53,82 	37,940	[9]	15.21,53	46,076	[7]	163,541
	Denis Anisimov            	MSA	RUS	37,31   	37,310	[3]	7.13,33 	43,333	[13]	1.52,62 	37,540	[6]	        			118,183
	Sergej Trubeczkoj         	MSA	RUS	38,95   	38,950	[11]	6.58,65 	41,865	[9]	1.53,93 	37,976	[10]	        			118,791
	Ivan Kravczov             	MN1	RUS	37,99   	37,990	[9]	7.12,90 	43,290	[12]	1.53,98 	37,993	[11]	        			119,273
	Aleksandr Tkach           	MN1	RUS	37,79   	37,790	[8]	7.29,68 	44,968	[17]	1.57,75 	39,250	[14]	        			122,008
	Aleksandr Evdokimov (93)  	MN4	RUS	39,02   	39,020	[13]	7.21,85 	44,185	[15]	1.56,89 	38,963	[12]	        			122,168
	Mikhail Starostin         	MSA	RUS	39,27   	39,270	[15]	7.20,91 	44,091	[14]	1.57,63 	39,210	[13]	        			122,571
	Kirill Bykov              	MSA	RUS	39,89   	39,890	[16]	7.10,36 	43,036	[11]	1.59,64 	39,880	[15]	        			122,806
	Egor Troegubov            	MSA	RUS	40,31   	40,310	[18]	7.21,97 	44,197	[16]	2.01,75 	40,583	[16]	        			125,090
	Danila Semerikov          	MN3	RUS	53,99   	53,990	[19]	6.53,52 	41,352	[6]	        			        			95,342
	Aleksej Suvorov           	MSA	RUS	37,28   	37,280	[2]	        			        			        			37,280
	Denis Litvinov            	MN4	RUS	40,00   	40,000	[17]	        			        			        			40,000
	Aleksandr Razorenov       	MSA	RUS	37,69   	37,690	[7]	6.57,62 	41,762	[8]	1.51,55 	37,183	[4]	        		DQ	116,635

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook