Russia - Allround Championships 2017
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2017

Allround Ladies
	Name                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 			
1	Yurakova, Anna            	LSA	RUS	41,84  	41,840	[9]	4.10,10	41,683	[1]	2.01,43	40,476	[1]	7.13,84	43,384	[1]	167,383
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniya       	LSA	RUS	40,36  	40,360	[2]	4.18,15	43,025	[3]	2.01,49	40,496	[2]	7.35,92	45,592	[2]	169,473
3	Skokova, Yuliya           	L30	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[3]	4.21,50	43,583	[5]	2.01,88	40,626	[4]	7.50,97	47,097	[4]	171,906
4	Zadonskaya, Lada          	L30	RUS	43,32  	43,320	[14]	4.28,29	44,715	[6]	2.07,84	42,613	[8]	7.42,28	46,228	[3]	176,876
5	Chernega, Olesya          	LSA	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[5]	4.35,38	45,896	[10]	2.07,98	42,660	[9]	7.59,85	47,985	[5]	177,651
6	Serkina, Yuliya           	LN4	RUS	42,91  	42,910	[13]	4.35,23	45,871	[9]	2.10,59	43,530	[12]	8.01,76	48,176	[6]	180,487
7	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	LN2	RUS	41,50  	41,500	[7]	4.43,86	47,310	[14]	2.09,22	43,073	[10]	8.20,40	50,040	[8]	181,923
8	Radionik, Evgeniya        	L30	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[15]	4.39,30	46,550	[12]	2.12,08	44,026	[15]	8.07,69	48,769	[7]	182,945
	Kazelina, Elizaveta       	LN1	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[1]	4.16,38	42,730	[2]	2.01,51	40,503	[3]	       			122,893
	Filyushkina, Victoria     	L30	RUS	41,74  	41,740	[8]	4.21,42	43,570	[4]	2.05,35	41,783	[5]	       			127,093
	Sokhryakova, Elena        	LSA	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[6]	4.28,46	44,743	[7]	2.05,91	41,970	[6]	       			128,043
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	LA1	RUS	40,74  	40,740	[4]	4.41,13	46,855	[13]	2.07,14	42,380	[7]	       			129,975
	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	LN2	RUS	42,27  	42,270	[10]	4.36,34	46,056	[11]	2.09,55	43,183	[11]	       			131,509
	Greku, Yana               	LN3	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[12]	4.49,28	48,213	[15]	2.11,26	43,753	[13]	       			134,786
	Pristalova, Anna          	LN4	RUS	42,44  	42,440	[11]	5.00,64	50,106	[17]	2.11,61	43,870	[14]	       			136,416
	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	LN1	RUS	45,27  	45,270	[17]	4.54,96	49,160	[16]	2.19,07	46,356	[16]	       			140,786
	Zueva, Anastasiia         	LN3	RUS	43,77  	43,770	[16]	4.31,52	45,253	[8]	       			       			89,023

Allround Men
	Name                      			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		Total
	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar  			
1	Trofimov, Sergey          	MN2	RUS	37,27  	37,270	[1]	6.40,12	40,012	[2]	1.49,79	36,596	[2]	14.07,04	42,352	[4]	156,230
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander     	M30	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[12]	6.33,62	39,362	[1]	1.52,81	37,603	[7]	13.38,22	40,911	[1]	156,896
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey         	M30	RUS	37,35  	37,350	[5]	6.45,10	40,510	[5]	1.49,56	36,520	[1]	14.16,12	42,806	[5]	157,186
4	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	MSA	RUS	39,08  	39,080	[14]	6.41,45	40,145	[3]	1.53,27	37,756	[8]	13.47,59	41,379	[2]	158,360
5	Konyshev, Valerij         	M30	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[10]	6.41,80	40,180	[4]	1.52,60	37,533	[5]	13.54,61	41,730	[3]	158,363
6	Yunin, Egor               	MA2	RUS	37,68  	37,680	[6]	6.53,59	41,359	[7]	1.51,14	37,046	[3]	14.33,58	43,679	[6]	159,764
7	Solodukhin, Ivan          	MSA	RUS	37,31  	37,310	[4]	7.02,15	42,215	[10]	1.53,82	37,940	[9]	15.21,53	46,076	[7]	163,541
	Anisimov, Denis           	MSA	RUS	37,31  	37,310	[3]	7.13,33	43,333	[13]	1.52,62	37,540	[6]	        			118,183
	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	MSA	RUS	38,95  	38,950	[11]	6.58,65	41,865	[9]	1.53,93	37,976	[10]	        			118,791
	Kravczov, Ivan            	MN1	RUS	37,99  	37,990	[9]	7.12,90	43,290	[12]	1.53,98	37,993	[11]	        			119,273
	Tkach, Aleksandr          	MN1	RUS	37,79  	37,790	[8]	7.29,68	44,968	[17]	1.57,75	39,250	[14]	        			122,008
	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	MN4	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[13]	7.21,85	44,185	[15]	1.56,89	38,963	[12]	        			122,168
	Starostin, Mikhail        	MSA	RUS	39,27  	39,270	[15]	7.20,91	44,091	[14]	1.57,63	39,210	[13]	        			122,571
	Bykov, Kirill             	MSA	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[16]	7.10,36	43,036	[11]	1.59,64	39,880	[15]	        			122,806
	Troegubov, Egor           	MSA	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[18]	7.21,97	44,197	[16]	2.01,75	40,583	[16]	        			125,090
	Semerikov, Danila         	MN3	RUS	53,99  	53,990	[19]	6.53,52	41,352	[6]	       			        			95,342
	Suvorov, Aleksej          	MSA	RUS	37,28  	37,280	[2]	       			       			        			37,280
	Litvinov, Denis           	MN4	RUS	40,00  	40,000	[17]	       			       			        			40,000
	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	MSA	RUS	37,69  	37,690	[7]	6.57,62	41,762	[8]	1.51,55	37,183	[4]	        		DQ	116,635