Afstandskampioenschappen (Dag 2)
Groningen (NED)
18 March 2017

2 x 500m Ladies
 	Name                            			500m    			500m    			Total
1	Aveline Hijlkema                	LN2	NED	41,03   	41,030	[1]	41,22   	41,220	[1]	82,250
2	Tessa Oudman                    	LB2	NED	42,78   	42,780	[2]	42,90   	42,900	[2]	85,680
3	Caroline Groot                  	LA2	NED	43,37   	43,370	[3]	43,75   	43,750	[4]	87,120
4	Haike Verbree                   	LN1	NED	43,77   	43,770	[4]	43,71   	43,710	[3]	87,480
5	Kaska Rogulska                  	L45	NED	44,27   	44,270	[5]	44,35   	44,350	[5]	88,620
6	Andrea Dalstra                  	LA2	NED	44,55   	44,550	[6]	44,79   	44,790	[6]	89,340
7	Luna Jonkers                    	LB2	NED	45,10   	45,100	[7]	45,05   	45,050	[8]	90,150
7	Anne de Jonge                   	LA2	NED	45,21   	45,210	[8]	44,94   	44,940	[7]	90,150
9	Maaike Swarts                   	LB1	NED	46,61   	46,610	[9]	46,55   	46,550	[9]	93,160
10	Ayla Visser                     	LB2	NED	46,85   	46,850	[10]	46,87   	46,870	[10]	93,720
11	Hanna Dijkman                   	L30	NED	47,36   	47,360	[11]	47,07   	47,070	[11]	94,430
12	Adriƫlla van der Veen           	LN4	NED	48,01   	48,010	[13]	47,55   	47,550	[12]	95,560
13	Roos Wolthuis                   	LB1	NED	47,91   	47,910	[12]	47,84   	47,840	[14]	95,750
14	Minou Hegge                     	LN1	NED	48,55   	48,550	[14]	47,57   	47,570	[13]	96,120
15	Manon Koers                     	LB1	NED	49,51   	49,510	[16]	48,57   	48,570	[15]	98,080
16	Anne Meijer                     	LB1	NED	49,27   	49,270	[15]	49,13   	49,130	[16]	98,400
17	Miriam Gossen                   	LB1	NED	51,79   	51,790	[17]	52,08   	52,080	[18]	103,870
18	Paulien Groeneveld              	LN4	NED	1.21,82 	81,820	[18]	1.19,20 	79,200	[19]	161,020
	Martine Schouten Hoogendijk     	LSA	NED	        		DQ	50,03   	50,030	[17]	50,030

2 x 500m Men
 	Name                            			500m    			500m    			Total
1	Elwin Jongman                   	MB2	NED	38,67   	38,670	[1]	38,27   	38,270	[1]	76,940
2	Johan Knol                      	MSA	NED	39,60   	39,600	[2]	39,30   	39,300	[2]	78,900
3	Manuel Leito                    	M30	NED	40,45   	40,450	[4]	40,53   	40,530	[3]	80,980
4	Johan Betten                    	MN4	NED	40,83   	40,830	[5]	40,89   	40,890	[4]	81,720
5	Ronald Willems                  	MSA	NED	41,03   	41,030	[6]	41,26   	41,260	[5]	82,290
6	Jitse Breeuwsma                 	MB1	NED	41,55   	41,550	[7]	42,61   	42,610	[8]	84,160
7	Remco van der Zwaan             	MSA	NED	42,94   	42,940	[11]	41,96   	41,960	[6]	84,900
8	Ids Klijnsma                    	M30	NED	42,81   	42,810	[10]	42,60   	42,600	[7]	85,410
9	Rutger de Vries                 	MSA	NED	42,68   	42,680	[9]	43,10   	43,100	[10]	85,780
10	Bart Mol (95)                   	MN3	NED	43,24   	43,240	[12]	42,90   	42,900	[9]	86,140
11	Hero Goldhoorn                  	MN3	NED	42,20   	42,200	[8]	43,98   	43,980	[13]	86,180
12	Coen Stellinga                  	MN2	NED	43,45   	43,450	[13]	43,48   	43,480	[11]	86,930
13	Bjornar Stulp                   	MB2	NED	43,48   	43,480	[14]	43,84   	43,840	[12]	87,320
14	Jan Smid                        	M55	NED	43,95   	43,950	[15]	44,00   	44,000	[14]	87,950
15	Gerard Molema                   	MSA	NED	44,90   	44,900	[16]	44,96   	44,960	[15]	89,860
16	Erik Buitenhuis                 	M55	NED	46,28   	46,280	[17]	46,40   	46,400	[16]	92,680
17	Jos Beukeboom                   	M55	NED	46,92   	46,920	[18]	47,58   	47,580	[17]	94,500
18	Kars Willemsen                  	MN3	NED	47,72   	47,720	[19]	47,90   	47,900	[18]	95,620
19	Kevin van Cleef                 	M35	NED	53,37   	53,370	[20]	53,89   	53,890	[19]	107,260
	Niels de Jager (89)             	MSA	NED	40,07   	40,070	[3]	        		DNS	40,070
	Gert van der Scheer             	M45	NED	        		DNS	        		DNS	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook