Sandefjordløpet 2017
Hamar (NOR)
18 - 19 February 2017

Junior B Ladies
 	Name                                 			500m    			1500m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Camilla Hvammen                      	LB2	NOR	46,00   	46,000	[5]	2.24,99 	48,330	[2]	45,52   	45,520	[2]	1.31,44 	45,720	[2]	185,570
2	Anna Braathen                        	LB2	NOR	46,76   	46,760	[6]	2.31,97 	50,656	[3]	47,23   	47,230	[5]	1.35,40 	47,700	[4]	192,346
3	Emma Åkesson                         	LB1	SWE	48,49   	48,490	[10]	2.35,78 	51,926	[5]	48,11   	48,110	[6]	1.39,02 	49,510	[6]	198,036
4	Kristine Hansen                      	LB2	NOR	48,94   	48,940	[11]	2.37,68 	52,560	[6]	48,71   	48,710	[7]	1.38,16 	49,080	[5]	199,290
5	Emilie Ervik                         	LB2	NOR	50,21   	50,210	[12]	2.38,73 	52,910	[7]	50,34   	50,340	[8]	1.41,45 	50,725	[8]	204,185
6	Annette Eidsberget                   	LB1	NOR	54,38   	54,380	[14]	2.47,10 	55,700	[9]	54,15   	54,150	[10]	1.48,14 	54,070	[10]	218,300
7	Ida Eikemo Hagen                     	LB1	NOR	1.13,98 	73,980	[15]	2.45,93 	55,310	[8]	52,76   	52,760	[9]	1.46,11 	53,055	[9]	235,105
	Guro Ruden Brørby                    	LB1	NOR	47,95   	47,950	[9]	        			47,11   	47,110	[4]	1.33,65 	46,825	[3]	141,885
	Emilie Sparre Njøs                   	LB1	NOR	47,47   	47,470	[8]	        			46,43   	46,430	[3]	1.39,71 	49,855	[7]	143,755
	Synne Moen Bredalslien               	LB2	NOR	44,74   	44,740	[3]	        			        			        			44,740
	Ingunn K. Myhre                      	LB1	NOR	47,27   	47,270	[7]	        		WDR	1.17,30 	77,300	[11]	1.31,28 	45,640	[1]	170,210
	Trine Heian                          	LB1	NOR	44,15   	44,150	[1]	2.32,01 	50,670	[4]	44,01   	44,010	[1]	        		WDR	138,830
	Marte Bjerkreim Furnée               	LB1	NOR	44,19   	44,190	[2]	2.17,34 	45,780	[1]	        		WDR	        		WDR	89,970
	Hedvig Hilde                         	LB1	NOR	44,78   	44,780	[4]	        		WDR	        			        			44,780
	Hedda Mathilde Øiom                  	LB1	NOR	51,67   	51,670	[13]	        			        		WDR	        		WDR	51,670

Junior C Ladies
 	Name                                 			500m    			1500m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Gina Engebråten                      	LC2	NOR	44,24   	44,240	[1]	2.23,61 	47,870	[6]	44,45   	44,450	[1]	1.31,57 	45,785	[2]	182,345
2	Oda Kjærvik Østenstad                	LC2	NOR	45,57   	45,570	[2]	2.22,69 	47,563	[4]	45,34   	45,340	[2]	1.31,75 	45,875	[3]	184,348
3	Julie Berg Sjøbrend                  	LC2	NOR	45,73   	45,730	[3]	2.20,38 	46,793	[2]	46,40   	46,400	[4]	1.31,41 	45,705	[1]	184,628
4	Malin Øverjordet                     	LC2	NOR	45,91   	45,910	[4]	2.20,28 	46,760	[1]	46,35   	46,350	[3]	1.31,85 	45,925	[4]	184,945
5	Kari-Celine Reiss-Jacobsen           	LC1	NOR	46,91   	46,910	[7]	2.21,80 	47,266	[3]	46,66   	46,660	[6]	1.32,65 	46,325	[5]	187,161
6	Sarah Marie Sanderud                 	LC1	NOR	46,49   	46,490	[5]	2.23,34 	47,780	[5]	46,75   	46,750	[7]	1.33,66 	46,830	[7]	187,850
7	Arwen Szygenda                       	LC2	FRA	47,23   	47,230	[8]	2.28,87 	49,623	[7]	46,93   	46,930	[8]	1.33,62 	46,810	[6]	190,593
8	Helene Tyslum Sperre                 	LC2	NOR	48,29   	48,290	[10]	2.29,70 	49,900	[8]	47,52   	47,520	[9]	1.37,61 	48,805	[8]	194,515
9	Vilde Vatn                           	LC1	NOR	46,50   	46,500	[6]	2.37,14 	52,380	[11]	46,44   	46,440	[5]	1.38,68 	49,340	[9]	194,660
10	Linnea Marie Stålvik Søfteland       	LC1	NOR	49,96   	49,960	[14]	2.31,91 	50,636	[9]	49,10   	49,100	[14]	1.39,80 	49,900	[11]	199,596
11	Ingvild Leandersen                   	LC1	NOR	48,67   	48,670	[11]	2.37,03 	52,343	[10]	48,71   	48,710	[11]	1.39,91 	49,955	[12]	199,678
12	Tina Svensson                        	LC2	SWE	49,02   	49,020	[12]	2.38,86 	52,953	[12]	48,81   	48,810	[12]	1.43,35 	51,675	[13]	202,458
13	Anita Medgård                        	LC2	NOR	50,89   	50,890	[15]	2.49,40 	56,466	[16]	50,01   	50,010	[15]	1.44,63 	52,315	[14]	209,681
14	Aurora Milch Vinslid                 	LC1	NOR	52,21   	52,210	[16]	2.46,67 	55,556	[15]	51,04   	51,040	[16]	1.45,02 	52,510	[16]	211,316
15	Mina Hoff Flensborg                  	LC2	NOR	53,44   	53,440	[18]	2.42,48 	54,160	[13]	53,22   	53,220	[18]	1.44,63 	52,315	[14]	213,135
16	Madelen Luberth                      	LC1	NOR	52,83   	52,830	[17]	2.42,86 	54,286	[14]	52,84   	52,840	[17]	1.48,33 	54,165	[17]	214,121
17	Berit Tveiten                        	LC1	NOR	56,78   	56,780	[19]	3.01,80 	60,600	[17]	55,60   	55,600	[19]	1.55,53 	57,765	[18]	230,745
	Marie Fossen                         	LC2	NOR	48,26   	48,260	[9]	        			48,26   	48,260	[10]	        			96,520
	Sara Natalie Bergh                   	LC1	NOR	49,59   	49,590	[13]	        		WDR	49,09   	49,090	[13]	1.39,58 	49,790	[10]	148,470

12 år Ladies
 	Name                                 			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Hanna Engebråten                     	LYA	NOR	48,65   	48,650	[2]	1.39,06 	49,530	[2]	49,10   	49,100	[1]	1.39,31 	49,655	[1]	196,935
2	Dina Storelid                        	LYA	NOR	51,59   	51,590	[4]	1.43,99 	51,995	[3]	51,10   	51,100	[3]	1.42,93 	51,465	[2]	206,150
3	Nova Furre                           	LYA	NOR	51,03   	51,030	[3]	1.44,84 	52,420	[4]	52,02   	52,020	[5]	1.47,73 	53,865	[6]	209,335
4	Predika Sivaganesan                  	LYA	NOR	51,63   	51,630	[5]	1.50,10 	55,050	[8]	50,68   	50,680	[2]	1.45,56 	52,780	[4]	210,140
5	Patricia Johannessen                 	LYA	NOR	51,80   	51,800	[6]	1.50,41 	55,205	[9]	51,43   	51,430	[4]	1.48,64 	54,320	[7]	212,755
6	Matilde Pedersen                     	LYA	NOR	53,14   	53,140	[8]	1.46,81 	53,405	[5]	53,79   	53,790	[7]	1.46,82 	53,410	[5]	213,745
7	Tuva Fløiten                         	LYA	NOR	54,56   	54,560	[10]	1.47,31 	53,655	[7]	54,24   	54,240	[8]	1.45,03 	52,515	[3]	214,970
8	Silje Stomperudhaugen                	LYA	NOR	53,71   	53,710	[9]	1.51,17 	55,585	[10]	52,45   	52,450	[6]	1.52,04 	56,020	[8]	217,765
9	Maiken Nerstad Gundersen             	LC2	NOR	58,12   	58,120	[11]	1.54,86 	57,430	[11]	55,70   	55,700	[9]	1.56,67 	58,335	[9]	229,585
	Kristine Sørslett                    	LYA	NOR	52,64   	52,640	[7]	1.47,09 	53,545	[6]	        			        			106,185
	Johanne Aas                          	LYA	NOR	46,67   	46,670	[1]	1.37,18 	48,590	[1]	        		WDR	        		WDR	95,260
	Nora Kristin Rue                     	LYA	NOR	        		WDR	        			        			        			

11 år Ladies
 	Name                                 			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Ina Nakken                           	LYB	NOR	50,34   	50,340	[1]	1.41,70 	50,850	[1]	50,67   	50,670	[1]	1.44,80 	52,400	[1]	204,260
2	Nini Mauseth                         	LYB	NOR	52,31   	52,310	[2]	1.47,15 	53,575	[2]	51,45   	51,450	[2]	1.46,85 	53,425	[2]	210,760
3	Nina Milch Vinslid                   	LYB	NOR	54,32   	54,320	[3]	1.49,77 	54,885	[3]	54,60   	54,600	[3]	1.49,31 	54,655	[3]	218,460
4	Stine Finsland                       	LYB	NOR	56,89   	56,890	[6]	1.54,24 	57,120	[5]	56,55   	56,550	[5]	1.53,16 	56,580	[4]	227,140
5	Oda Marie Øiom                       	LYB	NOR	56,42   	56,420	[4]	1.54,21 	57,105	[4]	55,97   	55,970	[4]	1.57,76 	58,880	[6]	228,375
6	Emma Kristiansen Østby               	LYB	NOR	56,63   	56,630	[5]	1.56,65 	58,325	[6]	57,32   	57,320	[6]	1.57,41 	58,705	[5]	230,980
7	Mathea Fredriksen Dahl               	LYB	NOR	1.00,52 	60,520	[8]	2.03,81 	61,905	[8]	59,26   	59,260	[7]	2.06,92 	63,460	[8]	245,145
8	Ingrid Håkegård Eichler              	LYB	NOR	1.03,60 	63,600	[11]	2.02,35 	61,175	[7]	1.00,78 	60,780	[8]	2.01,78 	60,890	[7]	246,445
9	Filippa Sand Kristiansen             	LYB	NOR	1.09,65 	69,650	[13]	2.31,73 	75,865	[13]	1.10,88 	70,880	[9]	2.32,30 	76,150	[9]	292,545
	Maria Theresa Davidsen               	LYB	NOR	59,78   	59,780	[7]	2.03,89 	61,945	[9]	        			        			121,725
	Aurora Løvås                         	L?	NOR	1.01,10 	61,100	[9]	2.04,40 	62,200	[10]	        			        			123,300
	Ingrid Sørslett                      	LYB	NOR	1.02,96 	62,960	[10]	2.11,85 	65,925	[11]	        			        			128,885
	Kaja Sæves Myran                     	LYB	NOR	1.06,99 	66,990	[12]	2.27,32 	73,660	[12]	        			        			140,650
	Helene Spildrejordet                 	LYB	NOR	1.23,38 	83,380	[14]	        			1.16,08 	76,080	[10]	        			159,460

Junior B Men
 	Name                                 			500m    			1500m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Viktor Krumsvik                      	MB2	NOR	38,07   	38,070	[1]	1.59,34 	39,780	[4]	38,02   	38,020	[1]	1.16,03 	38,015	[2]	153,885
2	Hallgeir Engebråten                  	MB2	NOR	39,00   	39,000	[3]	1.55,54 	38,513	[1]	38,97   	38,970	[2]	1.15,49 	37,745	[1]	154,228
3	Erik Resell                          	MB2	NOR	38,79   	38,790	[2]	2.00,08 	40,026	[5]	39,08   	39,080	[3]	1.17,19 	38,595	[3]	156,491
4	Didrik Møller Nordal                 	MB1	NOR	40,39   	40,390	[9]	1.58,70 	39,566	[2]	39,72   	39,720	[5]	1.17,94 	38,970	[4]	158,646
5	Sondre Glesne                        	MB2	NOR	40,10   	40,100	[6]	1.58,93 	39,643	[3]	40,01   	40,010	[8]	1.19,64 	39,820	[7]	159,573
6	Daniel Thuv Eriksen                  	MB1	NOR	39,77   	39,770	[4]	2.02,27 	40,756	[6]	39,75   	39,750	[6]	1.19,44 	39,720	[5]	159,996
7	Kyrre Otto Linnestad                 	MB2	NOR	40,29   	40,290	[8]	2.03,73 	41,243	[9]	39,92   	39,920	[7]	1.19,59 	39,795	[6]	161,248
8	Andre Vårvik                         	MB2	NOR	39,79   	39,790	[5]	2.11,42 	43,806	[13]	39,66   	39,660	[4]	1.22,89 	41,445	[12]	164,701
9	Albin Ekensskär                      	MB1	SWE	41,75   	41,750	[13]	2.03,26 	41,086	[8]	41,61   	41,610	[12]	1.20,52 	40,260	[8]	164,706
10	Magnus Ripsrud                       	MB2	NOR	41,58   	41,580	[12]	2.03,24 	41,080	[7]	41,50   	41,500	[11]	1.21,17 	40,585	[9]	164,745
11	Bendik Mauseth                       	MB1	NOR	41,39   	41,390	[11]	2.06,26 	42,086	[10]	40,61   	40,610	[10]	1.21,65 	40,825	[11]	164,911
12	Nils Harsjøen                        	MB2	NOR	41,24   	41,240	[10]	2.10,37 	43,456	[12]	41,80   	41,800	[14]	1.26,17 	43,085	[15]	169,581
13	Leo Aleksander Bergh                 	MB1	NOR	43,35   	43,350	[15]	2.13,64 	44,546	[15]	43,19   	43,190	[17]	1.25,48 	42,740	[14]	173,826
14	Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing              	MB1	NOR	42,61   	42,610	[14]	2.19,14 	46,380	[22]	41,65   	41,650	[13]	1.26,53 	43,265	[17]	173,905
15	Ragnar Jonsrud                       	MB1	NOR	43,41   	43,410	[16]	2.18,82 	46,273	[20]	42,92   	42,920	[16]	1.28,70 	44,350	[20]	176,953
16	Robin Sleeking                       	MB1	NOR	44,06   	44,060	[17]	2.16,49 	45,496	[16]	44,11   	44,110	[19]	1.28,44 	44,220	[19]	177,886
17	August Middelkoop                    	MB1	NOR	44,14   	44,140	[18]	2.18,94 	46,313	[21]	43,64   	43,640	[18]	1.29,32 	44,660	[21]	178,753
18	Sindre Kragh Andersen                	MB1	NOR	44,37   	44,370	[20]	2.18,01 	46,003	[19]	45,09   	45,090	[21]	1.27,90 	43,950	[18]	179,413
19	Ludwig Lorentzon                     	MB2	SWE	46,81   	46,810	[21]	2.22,47 	47,490	[23]	46,65   	46,650	[22]	1.32,68 	46,340	[22]	187,290
20	Emil Hansen                          	MB1	NOR	1.01,01 	61,010	[22]	2.12,28 	44,093	[14]	42,52   	42,520	[15]	1.25,08 	42,540	[13]	190,163
21	Fosi Mohammed Suleiman               	MB2	NOR	1.25,31 	85,310	[23]	2.16,54 	45,513	[17]	40,38   	40,380	[9]	1.26,48 	43,240	[16]	214,443
	Marcus Rasmussen Kvarme              	MB1	NOR	44,28   	44,280	[19]	2.17,00 	45,666	[18]	44,46   	44,460	[20]	        		DQ	134,406
	Steinar Heide Bø                     	MB1	NOR	40,14   	40,140	[7]	2.08,67 	42,890	[11]	        		DNF	1.21,26 	40,630	[10]	123,660

Junior C Men
 	Name                                 			500m    			1500m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Tobias Fløiten                       	MC2	NOR	39,61   	39,610	[2]	1.58,84 	39,613	[1]	39,86   	39,860	[1]	1.17,59 	38,795	[1]	157,878
2	Kasper Tveter                        	MC2	NOR	39,38   	39,380	[1]	1.59,69 	39,896	[2]	39,93   	39,930	[2]	1.17,81 	38,905	[2]	158,111
3	Håkon Sæther                         	MC2	NOR	41,20   	41,200	[3]	2.10,62 	43,540	[7]	40,77   	40,770	[3]	1.22,37 	41,185	[5]	166,695
4	Emil Ervik                           	MC2	NOR	42,80   	42,800	[9]	2.06,53 	42,176	[4]	41,89   	41,890	[6]	1.21,68 	40,840	[3]	167,706
5	Erlend Belsvik                       	MC2	NOR	42,01   	42,010	[4]	2.08,51 	42,836	[5]	41,72   	41,720	[5]	1.22,88 	41,440	[6]	168,006
6	John Granli                          	MC2	NOR	42,12   	42,120	[5]	2.10,33 	43,443	[6]	41,60   	41,600	[4]	1.24,24 	42,120	[7]	169,283
7	Ola Nordrum Isachsen                 	MC2	NOR	42,70   	42,700	[8]	2.12,42 	44,140	[9]	42,77   	42,770	[10]	1.25,27 	42,635	[9]	172,245
8	Joren Sleeking                       	MC1	NOR	44,23   	44,230	[10]	2.16,27 	45,423	[12]	44,39   	44,390	[12]	1.29,51 	44,755	[13]	178,798
9	Erlend Andre Rue                     	MC2	NOR	44,23   	44,230	[10]	2.21,55 	47,183	[14]	44,44   	44,440	[13]	1.29,06 	44,530	[12]	180,383
10	Knut Harsjøen                        	MC1	NOR	44,25   	44,250	[12]	2.23,59 	47,863	[15]	43,85   	43,850	[11]	1.31,65 	45,825	[14]	181,788
11	Anders Langli                        	MC2	NOR	42,17   	42,170	[6]	2.13,72 	44,573	[10]	54,65   	54,650	[20]	1.25,86 	42,930	[10]	184,323
12	Simon Aannø                          	MC1	NOR	56,88   	56,880	[21]	2.11,50 	43,833	[8]	42,71   	42,710	[9]	1.24,55 	42,275	[8]	185,698
13	Sigurd Sæther                        	MC1	NOR	46,30   	46,300	[14]	2.26,01 	48,670	[16]	46,39   	46,390	[14]	1.35,65 	47,825	[16]	189,185
14	Ole Magnus Andreassen                	MC2	NOR	42,19   	42,190	[7]	2.18,72 	46,240	[13]	42,20   	42,200	[7]	1.59,95 	59,975	[20]	190,605
15	Ole Einar M. Langehaugen             	MC1	NOR	47,55   	47,550	[16]	2.29,94 	49,980	[19]	47,55   	47,550	[15]	1.39,05 	49,525	[18]	194,605
16	Colin Nyborg                         	MC1	NOR	48,48   	48,480	[17]	2.28,95 	49,650	[18]	48,15   	48,150	[17]	1.38,75 	49,375	[17]	195,655
17	Jørgen Mugaas Andresen               	MC2	NOR	47,30   	47,300	[15]	3.05,34 	61,780	[23]	47,62   	47,620	[16]	1.34,22 	47,110	[15]	203,810
18	Herman Kjøsterud Erlingsen           	MC1	NOR	50,55   	50,550	[20]	2.40,31 	53,436	[22]	51,35   	51,350	[19]	1.48,36 	54,180	[19]	209,516
	Marlon Elvebakken                    	MC2	NOR	44,40   	44,400	[13]	2.26,82 	48,940	[17]	        			        			93,340
	Ole Magnus Wego                      	MC1	NOR	1.13,17 	73,170	[23]	        			        			1.27,64 	43,820	[11]	116,990
	Henrik Glesne                        	MC1	NOR	59,21   	59,210	[22]	2.15,12 	45,040	[11]	1.03,14 	63,140	[21]	        		DNF	167,390
	Sander Eitrem                        	MC2	NOR	        		DQ	2.04,92 	41,640	[3]	42,24   	42,240	[8]	1.21,83 	40,915	[4]	124,795
	Martin Johannessen                   	MC1	NOR	48,77   	48,770	[18]	2.31,88 	50,626	[20]	49,10   	49,100	[18]	        		WDR	148,496
	Seb van Schelven                     	MC1	NED	49,17   	49,170	[19]	2.32,71 	50,903	[21]	        		WDR	        		WDR	100,073

12 år Men
 	Name                                 			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Herman Hoff                          	MYA	NOR	46,18   	46,180	[2]	1.33,59 	46,795	[2]	46,54   	46,540	[2]	1.33,85 	46,925	[2]	186,440
2	Sondre Hvammen                       	MYA	NOR	47,06   	47,060	[3]	1.32,34 	46,170	[1]	47,63   	47,630	[4]	1.33,11 	46,555	[1]	187,415
3	Cristian Landrø Magnussen            	MYA	NOR	47,08   	47,080	[4]	1.35,34 	47,670	[4]	47,58   	47,580	[3]	1.34,55 	47,275	[4]	189,605
4	Thomas Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	48,66   	48,660	[5]	1.35,28 	47,640	[3]	48,87   	48,870	[6]	1.35,20 	47,600	[5]	192,770
5	Martin Andreassen                    	MYA	NOR	45,21   	45,210	[1]	1.50,23 	55,115	[11]	45,52   	45,520	[1]	1.33,89 	46,945	[3]	192,790
6	Martin Geving Langli                 	MYA	NOR	48,88   	48,880	[6]	1.41,68 	50,840	[6]	48,78   	48,780	[5]	1.41,38 	50,690	[8]	199,190
7	Stian Danielsen                      	MYA	NOR	48,94   	48,940	[7]	1.39,22 	49,610	[5]	49,17   	49,170	[7]	1.42,98 	51,490	[9]	199,210
8	Marius Moen                          	MYA	NOR	50,56   	50,560	[9]	1.44,13 	52,065	[9]	50,50   	50,500	[8]	1.43,60 	51,800	[10]	204,925
9	Sigurd Holbø Dyrset                  	MYA	NOR	51,92   	51,920	[11]	1.43,82 	51,910	[8]	51,06   	51,060	[9]	1.43,89 	51,945	[11]	206,835
10	Ole Martin Johansen                  	MYA	NOR	53,24   	53,240	[12]	1.46,11 	53,055	[10]	53,46   	53,460	[10]	1.46,90 	53,450	[12]	213,205
11	Ask Darup                            	MYA	NOR	55,22   	55,220	[13]	1.54,07 	57,035	[12]	55,26   	55,260	[11]	1.52,72 	56,360	[13]	223,875
12	Henrik M. Standahl                   	MYA	NOR	56,66   	56,660	[14]	2.00,33 	60,165	[14]	55,49   	55,490	[12]	1.54,81 	57,405	[14]	229,720
	Tobias Berg                          	MYA	NOR	49,37   	49,370	[8]	1.59,25 	59,625	[13]	        		DNF	1.40,48 	50,240	[6]	159,235
	Philip Grønvold Andersen             	MYA	NOR	50,76   	50,760	[10]	1.43,39 	51,695	[7]	        		DQ	1.41,34 	50,670	[7]	153,125

11 år Men
 	Name                                 			500m    			1000m   			500m    			1000m   			Total
 	                                     			18 Feb  			18 Feb  			19 Feb  			19 Feb  			
1	Aron Aannø                           	MYB	NOR	48,57   	48,570	[1]	1.37,68 	48,840	[1]	48,58   	48,580	[1]	1.38,50 	49,250	[1]	195,240
2	Christoffer Hovde                    	MYB	NOR	50,29   	50,290	[5]	1.38,84 	49,420	[2]	48,80   	48,800	[2]	1.39,73 	49,865	[2]	198,375
3	Linus August Risnes                  	MYB	NOR	49,81   	49,810	[2]	1.41,30 	50,650	[3]	49,52   	49,520	[4]	1.40,74 	50,370	[3]	200,350
4	Alan Kotte                           	MYB	NOR	50,20   	50,200	[4]	1.41,89 	50,945	[4]	50,11   	50,110	[5]	1.42,26 	51,130	[4]	202,385
5	David Luangtep Vangen                	MYB	NOR	49,84   	49,840	[3]	1.43,36 	51,680	[5]	49,22   	49,220	[3]	1.43,86 	51,930	[5]	202,670
6	Håvard Klette                        	MYB	NOR	51,30   	51,300	[6]	1.44,91 	52,455	[6]	50,53   	50,530	[6]	1.43,94 	51,970	[6]	206,255
7	Finn Elias Haneberg                  	MYB	NOR	51,78   	51,780	[8]	1.47,17 	53,585	[8]	51,76   	51,760	[7]	1.47,21 	53,605	[7]	210,730
8	Petter Tyslum Sperre                 	MYB	NOR	53,85   	53,850	[9]	1.47,95 	53,975	[9]	53,72   	53,720	[8]	2.06,65 	63,325	[10]	224,870
9	Sivert Refsdal                       	MYB	NOR	57,12   	57,120	[11]	1.58,86 	59,430	[10]	58,47   	58,470	[10]	2.02,67 	61,335	[9]	236,355
10	Nils d'Alauzier                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,01 	61,010	[12]	1.58,91 	59,455	[11]	1.07,19 	67,190	[11]	1.54,35 	57,175	[8]	244,830
11	Kristian M. Langehaugen              	MYB	NOR	1.08,85 	68,850	[13]	2.00,64 	60,320	[13]	1.10,05 	70,050	[12]	2.16,26 	68,130	[11]	267,350
	Thomas Vatn                          	MYB	NOR	51,44   	51,440	[7]	1.46,84 	53,420	[7]	1.11,48 	71,480	[13]	        			176,340
	William Vårvik                       	MYB	NOR	56,34   	56,340	[10]	1.59,33 	59,665	[12]	55,74   	55,740	[9]	        		WDR	171,745

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook