Sandefjordløpet 2017
Hamar (NOR)
18 - 19 February 2017

Junior B Ladies
	Name                                 			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Hvammen, Camilla                     	LB2	NOR	46,00  	46,000	[9]	2.24,99	48,330	[8]	45,52  	45,520	[4]	1.31,44	45,720	[3]	185,570
2	Braathen, Anna                       	LB2	NOR	46,76  	46,760	[13]	2.31,97	50,656	[12]	47,23  	47,230	[13]	1.35,40	47,700	[11]	192,346
3	Åkesson, Emma                        	LB1	SWE	48,49  	48,490	[21]	2.35,78	51,926	[14]	48,11  	48,110	[15]	1.39,02	49,510	[15]	198,036
4	Hansen, Kristine                     	LB2	NOR	48,94  	48,940	[24]	2.37,68	52,560	[17]	48,71  	48,710	[17]	1.38,16	49,080	[13]	199,290
5	Ervik, Emilie                        	LB2	NOR	50,21  	50,210	[28]	2.38,73	52,910	[18]	50,34  	50,340	[24]	1.41,45	50,725	[21]	204,185
6	Eidsberget, Annette                  	LB1	NOR	54,38  	54,380	[46]	2.47,10	55,700	[24]	54,15  	54,150	[42]	1.48,14	54,070	[34]	218,300
7	Hagen, Ida Eikemo                    	LB1	NOR	1.13,98	73,980	[84]	2.45,93	55,310	[22]	52,76  	52,760	[36]	1.46,11	53,055	[30]	235,105
	Brørby, Guro Ruden                   	LB1	NOR	47,95  	47,950	[18]	       			47,11  	47,110	[12]	1.33,65	46,825	[9]	141,885
	Njøs, Emilie Sparre                  	LB1	NOR	47,47  	47,470	[17]	       			46,43  	46,430	[7]	1.39,71	49,855	[18]	143,755
	Bredalslien, Synne Moen              	LB2	NOR	44,74  	44,740	[4]	       			       			       			44,740
	Myhre, Ingunn K.                     	LB1	NOR	47,27  	47,270	[16]	       		WDR	1.17,30	77,300	[61]	1.31,28	45,640	[1]	170,210
	Heian, Trine                         	LB1	NOR	44,15  	44,150	[1]	2.32,01	50,670	[13]	44,01  	44,010	[1]	       		WDR	138,830
	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim              	LB1	NOR	44,19  	44,190	[2]	2.17,34	45,780	[1]	       		WDR	       		WDR	89,970
	Hilde, Hedvig                        	LB1	NOR	44,78  	44,780	[5]	       		WDR	       			       			44,780
	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde                 	LB1	NOR	51,67  	51,670	[35]	       			       		WDR	       		WDR	51,670

Junior C Ladies
	Name                                 			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Engebråten, Gina                     	LC2	NOR	44,24  	44,240	[3]	2.23,61	47,870	[7]	44,45  	44,450	[2]	1.31,57	45,785	[4]	182,345
2	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik               	LC2	NOR	45,57  	45,570	[6]	2.22,69	47,563	[5]	45,34  	45,340	[3]	1.31,75	45,875	[5]	184,348
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                 	LC2	NOR	45,73  	45,730	[7]	2.20,38	46,793	[3]	46,40  	46,400	[6]	1.31,41	45,705	[2]	184,628
4	Øverjordet, Malin                    	LC2	NOR	45,91  	45,910	[8]	2.20,28	46,760	[2]	46,35  	46,350	[5]	1.31,85	45,925	[6]	184,945
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine          	LC1	NOR	46,91  	46,910	[14]	2.21,80	47,266	[4]	46,66  	46,660	[9]	1.32,65	46,325	[7]	187,161
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie                	LC1	NOR	46,49  	46,490	[10]	2.23,34	47,780	[6]	46,75  	46,750	[10]	1.33,66	46,830	[10]	187,850
7	Szygenda, Arwen                      	LC2	FRA	47,23  	47,230	[15]	2.28,87	49,623	[9]	46,93  	46,930	[11]	1.33,62	46,810	[8]	190,593
8	Sperre, Helene Tyslum                	LC2	NOR	48,29  	48,290	[20]	2.29,70	49,900	[10]	47,52  	47,520	[14]	1.37,61	48,805	[12]	194,515
9	Vatn, Vilde                          	LC1	NOR	46,50  	46,500	[11]	2.37,14	52,380	[16]	46,44  	46,440	[8]	1.38,68	49,340	[14]	194,660
10	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik      	LC1	NOR	49,96  	49,960	[27]	2.31,91	50,636	[11]	49,10  	49,100	[21]	1.39,80	49,900	[19]	199,596
11	Leandersen, Ingvild                  	LC1	NOR	48,67  	48,670	[23]	2.37,03	52,343	[15]	48,71  	48,710	[17]	1.39,91	49,955	[20]	199,678
12	Svensson, Tina                       	LC2	SWE	49,02  	49,020	[25]	2.38,86	52,953	[19]	48,81  	48,810	[19]	1.43,35	51,675	[23]	202,458
13	Medgård, Anita                       	LC2	NOR	50,89  	50,890	[30]	2.49,40	56,466	[25]	50,01  	50,010	[23]	1.44,63	52,315	[24]	209,681
14	Vinslid, Aurora Milch                	LC1	NOR	52,21  	52,210	[37]	2.46,67	55,556	[23]	51,04  	51,040	[27]	1.45,02	52,510	[27]	211,316
15	Flensborg, Mina Hoff                 	LC2	NOR	53,44  	53,440	[43]	2.42,48	54,160	[20]	53,22  	53,220	[38]	1.44,63	52,315	[24]	213,135
16	Luberth, Madelen                     	LC1	NOR	52,83  	52,830	[41]	2.42,86	54,286	[21]	52,84  	52,840	[37]	1.48,33	54,165	[35]	214,121
17	Tveiten, Berit                       	LC1	NOR	56,78  	56,780	[53]	3.01,80	60,600	[26]	55,60  	55,600	[45]	1.55,53	57,765	[40]	230,745
	Fossen, Marie                        	LC2	NOR	48,26  	48,260	[19]	       			48,26  	48,260	[16]	       			96,520
	Bergh, Sara Natalie                  	LC1	NOR	49,59  	49,590	[26]	       		WDR	49,09  	49,090	[20]	1.39,58	49,790	[17]	148,470

12 år Ladies
	Name                                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Engebråten, Hanna                    	LYA	NOR	48,65  	48,650	[22]	1.39,06	49,530	[2]	49,10  	49,100	[21]	1.39,31	49,655	[16]	196,935
2	Storelid, Dina                       	LYA	NOR	51,59  	51,590	[33]	1.43,99	51,995	[4]	51,10  	51,100	[28]	1.42,93	51,465	[22]	206,150
3	Furre, Nova                          	LYA	NOR	51,03  	51,030	[31]	1.44,84	52,420	[5]	52,02  	52,020	[32]	1.47,73	53,865	[33]	209,335
4	Sivaganesan, Predika                 	LYA	NOR	51,63  	51,630	[34]	1.50,10	55,050	[11]	50,68  	50,680	[26]	1.45,56	52,780	[29]	210,140
5	Johannessen, Patricia                	LYA	NOR	51,80  	51,800	[36]	1.50,41	55,205	[12]	51,43  	51,430	[30]	1.48,64	54,320	[36]	212,755
6	Pedersen, Matilde                    	LYA	NOR	53,14  	53,140	[42]	1.46,81	53,405	[6]	53,79  	53,790	[39]	1.46,82	53,410	[31]	213,745
7	Fløiten, Tuva                        	LYA	NOR	54,56  	54,560	[48]	1.47,31	53,655	[9]	54,24  	54,240	[43]	1.45,03	52,515	[28]	214,970
8	Stomperudhaugen, Silje               	LYA	NOR	53,71  	53,710	[44]	1.51,17	55,585	[13]	52,45  	52,450	[34]	1.52,04	56,020	[38]	217,765
9	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad            	LC2	NOR	58,12  	58,120	[57]	1.54,86	57,430	[16]	55,70  	55,700	[46]	1.56,67	58,335	[41]	229,585
	Sørslett, Kristine                   	LYA	NOR	52,64  	52,640	[39]	1.47,09	53,545	[7]	       			       			106,185
	Aas, Johanne                         	LYA	NOR	46,67  	46,670	[12]	1.37,18	48,590	[1]	       		WDR	       		WDR	95,260
	Rue, Nora Kristin                    	LYA	NOR	       		WDR	       			       			       			

11 år Ladies
	Name                                 			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Nakken, Ina                          	LYB	NOR	50,34  	50,340	[29]	1.41,70	50,850	[3]	50,67  	50,670	[25]	1.44,80	52,400	[26]	204,260
2	Mauseth, Nini                        	LYB	NOR	52,31  	52,310	[38]	1.47,15	53,575	[8]	51,45  	51,450	[31]	1.46,85	53,425	[32]	210,760
3	Vinslid, Nina Milch                  	LYB	NOR	54,32  	54,320	[45]	1.49,77	54,885	[10]	54,60  	54,600	[44]	1.49,31	54,655	[37]	218,460
4	Finsland, Stine                      	LYB	NOR	56,89  	56,890	[54]	1.54,24	57,120	[15]	56,55  	56,550	[48]	1.53,16	56,580	[39]	227,140
5	Øiom, Oda Marie                      	LYB	NOR	56,42  	56,420	[50]	1.54,21	57,105	[14]	55,97  	55,970	[47]	1.57,76	58,880	[43]	228,375
6	Østby, Emma Kristiansen              	LYB	NOR	56,63  	56,630	[51]	1.56,65	58,325	[17]	57,32  	57,320	[49]	1.57,41	58,705	[42]	230,980
7	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen              	LYB	NOR	1.00,52	60,520	[60]	2.03,81	61,905	[19]	59,26  	59,260	[53]	2.06,92	63,460	[45]	245,145
8	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård             	LYB	NOR	1.03,60	63,600	[65]	2.02,35	61,175	[18]	1.00,78	60,780	[54]	2.01,78	60,890	[44]	246,445
9	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand            	LYB	NOR	1.09,65	69,650	[79]	2.31,73	75,865	[24]	1.10,88	70,880	[59]	2.32,30	76,150	[46]	292,545
	Davidsen, Maria Theresa              	LYB	NOR	59,78  	59,780	[59]	2.03,89	61,945	[20]	       			       			121,725
	Løvås, Aurora                        	L?	NOR	1.01,10	61,100	[61]	2.04,40	62,200	[21]	       			       			123,300
	Sørslett, Ingrid                     	LYB	NOR	1.02,96	62,960	[63]	2.11,85	65,925	[22]	       			       			128,885
	Sæves Myran, Kaja                    	LYB	NOR	1.06,99	66,990	[72]	2.27,32	73,660	[23]	       			       			140,650
	Spildrejordet, Helene                	LYB	NOR	1.23,38	83,380	[94]	       			1.16,08	76,080	[60]	       			159,460

Junior B Men
	Name                                 			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Krumsvik, Viktor                     	MB2	NOR	38,07  	38,070	[1]	1.59,34	39,780	[5]	38,02  	38,020	[1]	1.16,03	38,015	[3]	153,885
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir                 	MB2	NOR	39,00  	39,000	[3]	1.55,54	38,513	[1]	38,97  	38,970	[3]	1.15,49	37,745	[2]	154,228
3	Resell, Erik                         	MB2	NOR	38,79  	38,790	[2]	2.00,08	40,026	[7]	39,08  	39,080	[4]	1.17,19	38,595	[4]	156,491
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller                	MB1	NOR	40,39  	40,390	[11]	1.58,70	39,566	[2]	39,72  	39,720	[6]	1.17,94	38,970	[7]	158,646
5	Glesne, Sondre                       	MB2	NOR	40,10  	40,100	[8]	1.58,93	39,643	[4]	40,01  	40,010	[11]	1.19,64	39,820	[10]	159,573
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv                 	MB1	NOR	39,77  	39,770	[6]	2.02,27	40,756	[8]	39,75  	39,750	[7]	1.19,44	39,720	[8]	159,996
7	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto                	MB2	NOR	40,29  	40,290	[10]	2.03,73	41,243	[11]	39,92  	39,920	[9]	1.19,59	39,795	[9]	161,248
8	Vårvik, Andre                        	MB2	NOR	39,79  	39,790	[7]	2.11,42	43,806	[20]	39,66  	39,660	[5]	1.22,89	41,445	[19]	164,701
9	Ekensskär, Albin                     	MB1	SWE	41,75  	41,750	[16]	2.03,26	41,086	[10]	41,61  	41,610	[17]	1.20,52	40,260	[11]	164,706
10	Ripsrud, Magnus                      	MB2	NOR	41,58  	41,580	[15]	2.03,24	41,080	[9]	41,50  	41,500	[15]	1.21,17	40,585	[12]	164,745
11	Mauseth, Bendik                      	MB1	NOR	41,39  	41,390	[14]	2.06,26	42,086	[13]	40,61  	40,610	[13]	1.21,65	40,825	[14]	164,911
12	Harsjøen, Nils                       	MB2	NOR	41,24  	41,240	[13]	2.10,37	43,456	[18]	41,80  	41,800	[20]	1.26,17	43,085	[26]	169,581
13	Bergh, Leo Aleksander                	MB1	NOR	43,35  	43,350	[24]	2.13,64	44,546	[24]	43,19  	43,190	[28]	1.25,48	42,740	[24]	173,826
14	Jøssing, Ådne Skjæveland             	MB1	NOR	42,61  	42,610	[21]	2.19,14	46,380	[35]	41,65  	41,650	[18]	1.26,53	43,265	[28]	173,905
15	Jonsrud, Ragnar                      	MB1	NOR	43,41  	43,410	[25]	2.18,82	46,273	[33]	42,92  	42,920	[27]	1.28,70	44,350	[32]	176,953
16	Sleeking, Robin                      	MB1	NOR	44,06  	44,060	[26]	2.16,49	45,496	[28]	44,11  	44,110	[31]	1.28,44	44,220	[31]	177,886
17	Middelkoop, August                   	MB1	NOR	44,14  	44,140	[27]	2.18,94	46,313	[34]	43,64  	43,640	[29]	1.29,32	44,660	[34]	178,753
18	Andersen, Sindre Kragh               	MB1	NOR	44,37  	44,370	[32]	2.18,01	46,003	[31]	45,09  	45,090	[35]	1.27,90	43,950	[30]	179,413
19	Lorentzon, Ludwig                    	MB2	SWE	46,81  	46,810	[37]	2.22,47	47,490	[37]	46,65  	46,650	[39]	1.32,68	46,340	[37]	187,290
20	Hansen, Emil                         	MB1	NOR	1.01,01	61,010	[88]	2.12,28	44,093	[22]	42,52  	42,520	[24]	1.25,08	42,540	[22]	190,163
21	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed               	MB2	NOR	1.25,31	85,310	[125]	2.16,54	45,513	[29]	40,38  	40,380	[12]	1.26,48	43,240	[27]	214,443
	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen             	MB1	NOR	44,28  	44,280	[31]	2.17,00	45,666	[30]	44,46  	44,460	[34]	       		DQ	134,406
	Bø, Steinar Heide                    	MB1	NOR	40,14  	40,140	[9]	2.08,67	42,890	[16]	       		DNF	1.21,26	40,630	[13]	123,660

Junior C Men
	Name                                 			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Fløiten, Tobias                      	MC2	NOR	39,61  	39,610	[5]	1.58,84	39,613	[3]	39,86  	39,860	[8]	1.17,59	38,795	[5]	157,878
2	Tveter, Kasper                       	MC2	NOR	39,38  	39,380	[4]	1.59,69	39,896	[6]	39,93  	39,930	[10]	1.17,81	38,905	[6]	158,111
3	Sæther, Håkon                        	MC2	NOR	41,20  	41,200	[12]	2.10,62	43,540	[19]	40,77  	40,770	[14]	1.22,37	41,185	[17]	166,695
4	Ervik, Emil                          	MC2	NOR	42,80  	42,800	[23]	2.06,53	42,176	[14]	41,89  	41,890	[21]	1.21,68	40,840	[15]	167,706
5	Belsvik, Erlend                      	MC2	NOR	42,01  	42,010	[17]	2.08,51	42,836	[15]	41,72  	41,720	[19]	1.22,88	41,440	[18]	168,006
6	Granli, John                         	MC2	NOR	42,12  	42,120	[18]	2.10,33	43,443	[17]	41,60  	41,600	[16]	1.24,24	42,120	[20]	169,283
7	Isachsen, Ola Nordrum                	MC2	NOR	42,70  	42,700	[22]	2.12,42	44,140	[23]	42,77  	42,770	[26]	1.25,27	42,635	[23]	172,245
8	Sleeking, Joren                      	MC1	NOR	44,23  	44,230	[28]	2.16,27	45,423	[27]	44,39  	44,390	[32]	1.29,51	44,755	[35]	178,798
9	Rue, Erlend Andre                    	MC2	NOR	44,23  	44,230	[28]	2.21,55	47,183	[36]	44,44  	44,440	[33]	1.29,06	44,530	[33]	180,383
10	Harsjøen, Knut                       	MC1	NOR	44,25  	44,250	[30]	2.23,59	47,863	[38]	43,85  	43,850	[30]	1.31,65	45,825	[36]	181,788
11	Langli, Anders                       	MC2	NOR	42,17  	42,170	[19]	2.13,72	44,573	[25]	54,65  	54,650	[68]	1.25,86	42,930	[25]	184,323
12	Aannø, Simon                         	MC1	NOR	56,88  	56,880	[83]	2.11,50	43,833	[21]	42,71  	42,710	[25]	1.24,55	42,275	[21]	185,698
13	Sæther, Sigurd                       	MC1	NOR	46,30  	46,300	[36]	2.26,01	48,670	[39]	46,39  	46,390	[37]	1.35,65	47,825	[44]	189,185
14	Andreassen, Ole Magnus               	MC2	NOR	42,19  	42,190	[20]	2.18,72	46,240	[32]	42,20  	42,200	[22]	1.59,95	59,975	[65]	190,605
15	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.            	MC1	NOR	47,55  	47,550	[41]	2.29,94	49,980	[42]	47,55  	47,550	[40]	1.39,05	49,525	[47]	194,605
16	Nyborg, Colin                        	MC1	NOR	48,48  	48,480	[42]	2.28,95	49,650	[41]	48,15  	48,150	[44]	1.38,75	49,375	[46]	195,655
17	Andresen, Jørgen Mugaas              	MC2	NOR	47,30  	47,300	[40]	3.05,34	61,780	[46]	47,62  	47,620	[42]	1.34,22	47,110	[41]	203,810
18	Erlingsen, Herman Kjøsterud          	MC1	NOR	50,55  	50,550	[57]	2.40,31	53,436	[45]	51,35  	51,350	[60]	1.48,36	54,180	[61]	209,516
	Elvebakken, Marlon                   	MC2	NOR	44,40  	44,400	[33]	2.26,82	48,940	[40]	       			       			93,340
	Wego, Ole Magnus                     	MC1	NOR	1.13,17	73,170	[111]	       			       			1.27,64	43,820	[29]	116,990
	Glesne, Henrik                       	MC1	NOR	59,21  	59,210	[86]	2.15,12	45,040	[26]	1.03,14	63,140	[83]	       		DNF	167,390
	Eitrem, Sander                       	MC2	NOR	       		DQ	2.04,92	41,640	[12]	42,24  	42,240	[23]	1.21,83	40,915	[16]	124,795
	Johannessen, Martin                  	MC1	NOR	48,77  	48,770	[46]	2.31,88	50,626	[43]	49,10  	49,100	[50]	       		WDR	148,496
	van Schelven, Seb                    	MC1	NED	49,17  	49,170	[50]	2.32,71	50,903	[44]	       		WDR	       		WDR	100,073

12 år Men
	Name                                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Hoff, Herman                         	MYA	NOR	46,18  	46,180	[35]	1.33,59	46,795	[2]	46,54  	46,540	[38]	1.33,85	46,925	[39]	186,440
2	Hvammen, Sondre                      	MYA	NOR	47,06  	47,060	[38]	1.32,34	46,170	[1]	47,63  	47,630	[43]	1.33,11	46,555	[38]	187,415
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø           	MYA	NOR	47,08  	47,080	[39]	1.35,34	47,670	[4]	47,58  	47,580	[41]	1.34,55	47,275	[42]	189,605
4	Andreassen, Thomas                   	MYA	NOR	48,66  	48,660	[45]	1.35,28	47,640	[3]	48,87  	48,870	[48]	1.35,20	47,600	[43]	192,770
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg           	MYA	NOR	45,21  	45,210	[34]	1.50,23	55,115	[20]	45,52  	45,520	[36]	1.33,89	46,945	[40]	192,790
6	Langli, Martin Geving                	MYA	NOR	48,88  	48,880	[47]	1.41,68	50,840	[9]	48,78  	48,780	[46]	1.41,38	50,690	[52]	199,190
7	Danielsen, Stian                     	MYA	NOR	48,94  	48,940	[48]	1.39,22	49,610	[7]	49,17  	49,170	[51]	1.42,98	51,490	[54]	199,210
8	Moen, Marius                         	MYA	NOR	50,56  	50,560	[58]	1.44,13	52,065	[14]	50,50  	50,500	[57]	1.43,60	51,800	[55]	204,925
9	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                 	MYA	NOR	51,92  	51,920	[63]	1.43,82	51,910	[13]	51,06  	51,060	[59]	1.43,89	51,945	[57]	206,835
10	Johansen, Ole Martin                 	MYA	NOR	53,24  	53,240	[65]	1.46,11	53,055	[16]	53,46  	53,460	[65]	1.46,90	53,450	[59]	213,205
11	Darup, Ask                           	MYA	NOR	55,22  	55,220	[71]	1.54,07	57,035	[21]	55,26  	55,260	[70]	1.52,72	56,360	[62]	223,875
12	Standahl, Henrik M.                  	MYA	NOR	56,66  	56,660	[80]	2.00,33	60,165	[26]	55,49  	55,490	[72]	1.54,81	57,405	[64]	229,720
	Berg, Tobias                         	MYA	NOR	49,37  	49,370	[51]	1.59,25	59,625	[24]	       		DNF	1.40,48	50,240	[49]	159,235
	Andersen, Philip Grønvold            	MYA	NOR	50,76  	50,760	[59]	1.43,39	51,695	[12]	       		DQ	1.41,34	50,670	[51]	153,125

11 år Men
	Name                                 			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                     			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		19 Feb 		19 Feb 			
1	Aannø, Aron                          	MYB	NOR	48,57  	48,570	[43]	1.37,68	48,840	[5]	48,58  	48,580	[45]	1.38,50	49,250	[45]	195,240
2	Hovde, Christoffer                   	MYB	NOR	50,29  	50,290	[56]	1.38,84	49,420	[6]	48,80  	48,800	[47]	1.39,73	49,865	[48]	198,375
3	Risnes, Linus August                 	MYB	NOR	49,81  	49,810	[52]	1.41,30	50,650	[8]	49,52  	49,520	[53]	1.40,74	50,370	[50]	200,350
4	Kotte, Alan                          	MYB	NOR	50,20  	50,200	[55]	1.41,89	50,945	[10]	50,11  	50,110	[56]	1.42,26	51,130	[53]	202,385
5	Vangen, David Luangtep               	MYB	NOR	49,84  	49,840	[54]	1.43,36	51,680	[11]	49,22  	49,220	[52]	1.43,86	51,930	[56]	202,670
6	Klette, Håvard                       	MYB	NOR	51,30  	51,300	[60]	1.44,91	52,455	[15]	50,53  	50,530	[58]	1.43,94	51,970	[58]	206,255
7	Haneberg, Finn Elias                 	MYB	NOR	51,78  	51,780	[62]	1.47,17	53,585	[18]	51,76  	51,760	[61]	1.47,21	53,605	[60]	210,730
8	Sperre, Petter Tyslum                	MYB	NOR	53,85  	53,850	[68]	1.47,95	53,975	[19]	53,72  	53,720	[66]	2.06,65	63,325	[67]	224,870
9	Refsdal, Sivert                      	MYB	NOR	57,12  	57,120	[84]	1.58,86	59,430	[22]	58,47  	58,470	[79]	2.02,67	61,335	[66]	236,355
10	d'Alauzier, Nils                     	MYB	NOR	1.01,01	61,010	[88]	1.58,91	59,455	[23]	1.07,19	67,190	[87]	1.54,35	57,175	[63]	244,830
11	Langehaugen, Kristian M.             	MYB	NOR	1.08,85	68,850	[102]	2.00,64	60,320	[27]	1.10,05	70,050	[88]	2.16,26	68,130	[68]	267,350
	Vatn, Thomas                         	MYB	NOR	51,44  	51,440	[61]	1.46,84	53,420	[17]	1.11,48	71,480	[91]	       			176,340
	Vårvik, William                      	MYB	NOR	56,34  	56,340	[78]	1.59,33	59,665	[25]	55,74  	55,740	[75]	       		WDR	171,745