Norway - Sprint Championships 2017
Hamar (NOR)
14 - 15 January 2017

Senior Ladies
	Name                               			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                   			14 Jan 		14 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 			
1	Bøkko, Hege                        	LSA	NOR	39,02  	39,020	[1]	1.17,40	38,700	[1]	38,64  	38,640	[1]	1.17,86	38,930	[1]	155,290
2	Ripsrud, Martine                   	LN2	NOR	39,38  	39,380	[2]	1.19,73	39,865	[3]	38,97  	38,970	[2]	1.19,30	39,650	[3]	157,865
3	Bjertnes, Ellen                    	LN3	NOR	40,38  	40,380	[3]	1.18,94	39,470	[2]	40,21  	40,210	[3]	1.19,29	39,645	[2]	159,705
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne                  	LN4	NOR	40,75  	40,750	[5]	1.20,70	40,350	[4]	40,96  	40,960	[5]	1.20,65	40,325	[4]	162,385
5	Jeppsson, Rikke                    	LSA	NOR	40,68  	40,680	[4]	1.21,75	40,875	[5]	40,74  	40,740	[4]	1.20,79	40,395	[5]	162,690
6	Bruun, Martine Lilløy              	LN1	NOR	41,56  	41,560	[6]	1.23,30	41,650	[6]	41,78  	41,780	[6]	1.25,25	42,625	[7]	167,615
7	Vasaasen, Inga Anne                	LN1	NOR	42,39  	42,390	[7]	1.23,32	41,660	[7]	41,94  	41,940	[7]	1.23,26	41,630	[6]	167,620
8	Hellem, Ingvild                    	LN4	NOR	42,92  	42,920	[8]	1.26,83	43,415	[10]	42,69  	42,690	[8]	1.28,01	44,005	[10]	173,030
9	Sanderud, Ida                      	LN2	NOR	43,74  	43,740	[9]	1.26,01	43,005	[9]	43,41  	43,410	[9]	1.26,87	43,435	[8]	173,590
10	Fløiten, Thea                      	LN2	NOR	44,24  	44,240	[11]	1.27,01	43,505	[11]	44,51  	44,510	[11]	1.27,53	43,765	[9]	176,020
11	Jeppsson, Renate                   	L40	NOR	45,35  	45,350	[13]	1.29,93	44,965	[13]	45,00  	45,000	[12]	1.29,97	44,985	[11]	180,300
12	Omsland, Else Merethe              	LN2	NOR	45,49  	45,490	[14]	1.34,56	47,280	[14]	45,21  	45,210	[13]	1.33,79	46,895	[12]	184,875
13	Hagelund, Marichen                 	LN2	NOR	47,01  	47,010	[15]	1.39,59	49,795	[15]	46,15  	46,150	[15]	1.38,27	49,135	[13]	192,090
	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger             	LSA	NOR	43,78  	43,780	[10]	1.25,13	42,565	[8]	44,10  	44,100	[10]	       			130,445
	Haugli, Marie Bakken               	LN2	NOR	44,73  	44,730	[12]	1.29,32	44,660	[12]	45,40  	45,400	[14]	       			134,790
	Njåtun, Ida                        	LSA	NOR	       		WDR	       			       			       			

Junior Ladies
	Name                               			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                   			14 Jan 		14 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 			
1	Wiklund, Ragne                     	LB2	NOR	42,37  	42,370	[3]	1.22,46	41,230	[1]	41,88  	41,880	[2]	1.22,23	41,115	[1]	166,595
2	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad            	LB2	NOR	41,33  	41,330	[1]	1.24,82	42,410	[2]	41,04  	41,040	[1]	1.24,51	42,255	[2]	167,035
3	Jagtøyen, Carina                   	LA2	NOR	42,47  	42,470	[4]	1.26,59	43,295	[4]	42,99  	42,990	[3]	1.27,28	43,640	[3]	172,395
4	Heian, Trine                       	LB1	NOR	43,84  	43,840	[5]	1.30,12	45,060	[8]	44,05  	44,050	[4]	1.31,54	45,770	[9]	178,720
5	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim            	LB1	NOR	44,72  	44,720	[11]	1.29,49	44,745	[5]	44,58  	44,580	[8]	1.29,60	44,800	[6]	178,845
6	Bredalslien, Synne Moen            	LB2	NOR	44,76  	44,760	[12]	1.29,98	44,990	[7]	44,60  	44,600	[10]	1.29,28	44,640	[4]	178,990
7	Sporsheim, Anja                    	LA1	NOR	44,25  	44,250	[6]	1.31,34	45,670	[11]	44,11  	44,110	[5]	1.30,53	45,265	[8]	179,295
8	Hilde, Hedvig                      	LB1	NOR	44,68  	44,680	[10]	1.29,87	44,935	[6]	44,74  	44,740	[11]	1.30,12	45,060	[7]	179,415
9	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie         	LB2	NOR	45,72  	45,720	[17]	1.30,46	45,230	[9]	44,76  	44,760	[12]	1.29,31	44,655	[5]	180,365
10	Rabbe, Maria Netland               	LB1	NOR	44,47  	44,470	[8]	1.31,78	45,890	[12]	44,48  	44,480	[7]	1.32,21	46,105	[12]	180,945
11	Engebråten, Gina                   	LC2	NOR	44,42  	44,420	[7]	1.32,18	46,090	[14]	44,29  	44,290	[6]	1.32,57	46,285	[16]	181,085
12	Hølland, Lise                      	LB1	NOR	45,43  	45,430	[16]	1.31,78	45,890	[12]	45,12  	45,120	[14]	1.31,77	45,885	[10]	182,325
13	Baas, Vilde                        	LB1	NOR	44,76  	44,760	[12]	1.35,14	47,570	[21]	44,58  	44,580	[8]	1.31,95	45,975	[11]	182,885
14	Lindeijer, Emma                    	LA1	NOR	44,77  	44,770	[14]	1.33,06	46,530	[17]	45,49  	45,490	[15]	1.32,54	46,270	[14]	183,060
15	Hellem, Alise                      	LB2	NOR	44,60  	44,600	[9]	1.33,71	46,855	[19]	44,96  	44,960	[13]	1.33,45	46,725	[18]	183,140
16	Klippen, Oline Anspach             	LC2	NOR	45,75  	45,750	[18]	1.32,57	46,285	[15]	45,55  	45,550	[16]	1.32,25	46,125	[13]	183,710
17	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg               	LC2	NOR	46,05  	46,050	[20]	1.30,75	45,375	[10]	46,39  	46,390	[20]	1.32,55	46,275	[15]	184,090
18	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik             	LC2	NOR	45,75  	45,750	[18]	1.32,67	46,335	[16]	45,68  	45,680	[17]	1.33,73	46,865	[19]	184,630
19	Kvamme, Camilla                    	LB1	NOR	46,45  	46,450	[21]	1.33,50	46,750	[18]	46,18  	46,180	[19]	1.33,13	46,565	[17]	185,945
20	Jagtøyen, Emilie                   	LB1	NOR	45,40  	45,400	[15]	1.34,61	47,305	[20]	46,00  	46,000	[18]	1.34,59	47,295	[20]	186,000
	Farstad, Ane By                    	LB2	NOR	41,78  	41,780	[2]	1.26,19	43,095	[3]	       		WDR	       			84,875

Senior Men
	Name                               			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		Total
	                                   			14 Jan 		14 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 			
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord       	MSA	NOR	35,20  	35,200	[1]	1.09,08	34,540	[1]	35,36  	35,360	[1]	1.09,92	34,960	[1]	140,060
2	Hvammen, Espen Aarnes              	MSA	NOR	35,40  	35,400	[2]	1.11,19	35,595	[2]	35,61  	35,610	[2]	1.10,99	35,495	[2]	142,100
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli              	MN1	NOR	35,83  	35,830	[3]	1.12,21	36,105	[4]	36,00  	36,000	[3]	1.11,81	35,905	[3]	143,840
4	Sæves, Johann Jørgen               	MN3	NOR	36,46  	36,460	[4]	1.12,44	36,220	[5]	36,44  	36,440	[4]	1.12,45	36,225	[5]	145,345
5	Nilsen, Simen Spieler              	MN4	NOR	36,71  	36,710	[5]	1.11,64	35,820	[3]	36,93  	36,930	[5]	1.12,01	36,005	[4]	145,465
6	Notland, Magne                     	MSA	NOR	37,25  	37,250	[6]	1.13,03	36,515	[6]	37,23  	37,230	[7]	1.13,51	36,755	[6]	147,750
7	Reinton, Kristian Solland          	MN1	NOR	37,39  	37,390	[7]	1.13,43	36,715	[8]	37,03  	37,030	[6]	1.13,91	36,955	[9]	148,090
8	van der Horst, Fredrik             	MSA	NOR	37,82  	37,820	[9]	1.13,40	36,700	[7]	37,92  	37,920	[11]	1.13,75	36,875	[7]	149,315
9	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun               	MN3	NOR	38,05  	38,050	[11]	1.13,55	36,775	[9]	37,91  	37,910	[10]	1.13,75	36,875	[7]	149,610
10	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug           	MSA	NOR	37,83  	37,830	[10]	1.14,44	37,220	[11]	37,75  	37,750	[9]	1.14,92	37,460	[10]	150,260
11	Børtnes, Brage Olsen               	MN2	NOR	38,15  	38,150	[12]	1.15,42	37,710	[13]	37,69  	37,690	[8]	1.15,10	37,550	[11]	151,100
12	Gruben, Robin Nicolai              	MN4	NOR	38,61  	38,610	[14]	1.16,87	38,435	[15]	38,49  	38,490	[12]	1.17,17	38,585	[13]	154,120
13	Nordfonn, Espen Brask              	MSA	NOR	38,57  	38,570	[13]	1.16,84	38,420	[14]	38,50  	38,500	[13]	1.17,37	38,685	[14]	154,175
14	Ulekleiv, Kristian                 	MN1	NOR	41,71  	41,710	[20]	1.14,88	37,440	[12]	38,57  	38,570	[14]	1.16,25	38,125	[12]	155,845
15	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask             	MN4	NOR	38,77  	38,770	[15]	1.18,35	39,175	[18]	38,64  	38,640	[15]	1.18,81	39,405	[16]	155,990
16	Vårvik, Kristian                   	MSA	NOR	39,35  	39,350	[18]	1.17,37	38,685	[16]	39,30  	39,300	[19]	1.17,55	38,775	[15]	156,110
17	Njøs, Ivar                         	M50	NOR	38,86  	38,860	[16]	1.18,62	39,310	[19]	39,11  	39,110	[18]	1.19,54	39,770	[17]	157,050
	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli         	MSA	NOR	37,48  	37,480	[8]	1.13,55	36,775	[9]	       			       			74,255
	Dahle, Magnus                      	MN1	NOR	39,08  	39,080	[17]	1.17,89	38,945	[17]	38,99  	38,990	[17]	       		DQ	117,015
	Klippen, Jakob Anspach             	MN3	NOR	40,11  	40,110	[19]	       		DQ	38,80  	38,800	[16]	       			78,910

Junior Men
	Name                               			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		Total
	                                   			14 Jan 		14 Jan 		15 Jan 		15 Jan 			
1	Farstad, Odin By                   	MA2	NOR	36,75  	36,750	[1]	1.13,92	36,960	[3]	36,95  	36,950	[1]	1.13,07	36,535	[2]	147,195
1	Johansson, Allan Dahl              	MA1	NOR	37,49  	37,490	[3]	1.12,82	36,410	[1]	37,12  	37,120	[2]	1.12,35	36,175	[1]	147,195
3	Bratli, Marius                     	MA2	NOR	37,46  	37,460	[2]	1.13,61	36,805	[2]	37,18  	37,180	[3]	1.13,57	36,785	[3]	148,230
4	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy          	MA1	NOR	37,90  	37,900	[4]	1.15,13	37,565	[5]	37,77  	37,770	[4]	1.14,91	37,455	[4]	150,690
5	Baas, Sindre                       	MA1	NOR	39,10  	39,100	[8]	1.16,54	38,270	[9]	38,34  	38,340	[5]	1.16,12	38,060	[5]	153,770
6	Strand, Sander Eng                 	MB1	NOR	38,65  	38,650	[7]	1.15,98	37,990	[7]	38,98  	38,980	[9]	1.16,82	38,410	[6]	154,030
7	Krumsvik, Viktor                   	MB2	NOR	38,62  	38,620	[6]	1.17,00	38,500	[10]	38,50  	38,500	[6]	1.17,85	38,925	[7]	154,545
8	Resell, Erik                       	MB2	NOR	39,26  	39,260	[9]	1.18,49	39,245	[14]	39,31  	39,310	[12]	1.18,41	39,205	[12]	157,020
9	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil     	MA2	NOR	39,57  	39,570	[12]	1.18,65	39,325	[16]	39,73  	39,730	[13]	1.17,95	38,975	[8]	157,600
10	Fløiten, Tobias                    	MC2	NOR	39,79  	39,790	[16]	1.17,97	38,985	[13]	40,02  	40,020	[15]	1.17,98	38,990	[9]	157,785
11	Tveter, Kasper                     	MC2	NOR	39,64  	39,640	[15]	1.19,36	39,680	[19]	40,04  	40,040	[16]	1.18,31	39,155	[11]	158,515
12	Haugland, Jonas                    	MA1	NOR	40,50  	40,500	[23]	1.17,87	38,935	[11]	40,33  	40,330	[20]	1.18,22	39,110	[10]	158,875
13	Glesne, Sondre                     	MB2	NOR	40,38  	40,380	[22]	1.19,11	39,555	[18]	40,07  	40,070	[17]	1.19,02	39,510	[13]	159,515
14	Nordal, Didrik Møller              	MB1	NOR	40,82  	40,820	[25]	1.19,05	39,525	[17]	40,19  	40,190	[18]	1.19,05	39,525	[14]	160,060
15	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv               	MB1	NOR	39,98  	39,980	[17]	1.19,93	39,965	[20]	40,30  	40,300	[19]	1.19,71	39,855	[15]	160,100
16	Elvebakken, Martinius              	MA2	NOR	40,32  	40,320	[21]	1.23,05	41,525	[26]	40,34  	40,340	[21]	1.23,38	41,690	[17]	163,875
17	Borgersen, Bjørnar                 	MA1	NOR	40,31  	40,310	[20]	1.21,62	40,810	[23]	59,30  	59,300	[23]	1.21,46	40,730	[16]	181,150
	Haugli, Magnus Bakken              	MA2	NOR	38,59  	38,590	[5]	1.14,72	37,360	[4]	38,63  	38,630	[7]	       			114,580
	Gravdal, Stian                     	MB1	NOR	40,55  	40,550	[24]	1.21,03	40,515	[21]	1.05,63	65,630	[24]	       			146,695
	Kristensen, Pål Myhren             	MB2	NOR	1.10,96	70,960	[26]	1.18,56	39,280	[15]	39,21  	39,210	[11]	       			149,450
	Høiby, Isak                        	MB2	NOR	39,60  	39,600	[14]	       			       			       			39,600
	Stangeland, Vetle                  	MA2	NOR	39,44  	39,440	[11]	1.15,99	37,995	[8]	38,90  	38,900	[8]	       		DQ	116,335
	Engebråten, Hallgeir               	MB2	NOR	39,26  	39,260	[9]	1.15,35	37,675	[6]	39,20  	39,200	[10]	       		DQ	116,135
	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen              	MA2	NOR	39,59  	39,590	[13]	1.17,91	38,955	[12]	39,80  	39,800	[14]	       		DNF	118,345
	Nylund, Olav Sørheim               	MA1	NOR	       		DQ	1.22,36	41,180	[25]	40,35  	40,350	[22]	       			81,530
	Tveter, Sander                     	MA1	NOR	40,08  	40,080	[19]	1.21,09	40,545	[22]	       		WDR	       			80,625
	Vårvik, Andre                      	MB2	NOR	40,05  	40,050	[18]	1.22,10	41,050	[24]	       		DNF	       			81,100
	Mikkelsen, Sander                  	MA1	NOR	       		WDR