European Allround Championships 2017
Heerenveen (NED)
6 - 8 January 2017

Allround Ladies
	Name                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                              			6 Jan  		6 Jan  		7 Jan  		7 Jan  			
1	Wüst, Ireen                   	L30	NED	39,26  	39,260	[1]	4.03,93	40,655	[1]	1.56,57	38,856	[1]	7.03,54	42,354	[2]	161,125
2	Sáblíková, Martina            	L30	CZE	40,18  	40,180	[5]	4.04,73	40,788	[2]	1.58,72	39,573	[3]	6.57,47	41,747	[1]	162,288
3	de Jong, Antoinette           	LN3	NED	39,56  	39,560	[2]	4.05,44	40,906	[3]	1.58,34	39,446	[2]	7.07,33	42,733	[4]	162,645
4	Nauta, Yvonne                 	LSA	NED	40,82  	40,820	[13]	4.07,32	41,220	[5]	1.59,06	39,686	[4]	7.05,41	42,541	[3]	164,267
5	Graf, Olga                    	L30	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[7]	4.08,89	41,481	[6]	1.59,23	39,743	[6]	7.11,98	43,198	[5]	164,732
6	Pechstein, Claudia            	L45	GER	40,59  	40,590	[9]	4.10,02	41,670	[7]	2.00,56	40,186	[9]	7.12,18	43,218	[6]	165,664
7	Czerwonka, Natalia            	LSA	POL	39,85  	39,850	[3]	4.12,66	42,110	[8]	1.59,17	39,723	[5]	7.23,87	44,387	[7]	166,070
8	Njåtun, Ida                   	LSA	NOR	39,98  	39,980	[4]	4.13,70	42,283	[10]	1.59,77	39,923	[7]	7.27,47	44,747	[8]	166,933
	Zdráhalová, Nikola            	LN2	CZE	40,26  	40,260	[6]	4.15,86	42,643	[12]	2.02,06	40,686	[11]	       			123,589
	Woźniak, Katarzyna            	LSA	POL	41,12  	41,120	[14]	4.14,31	42,385	[11]	2.01,07	40,356	[10]	       			123,861
	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna     	L35	POL	40,80  	40,800	[11]	4.17,56	42,926	[13]	2.00,44	40,146	[8]	       			123,872
	Lollobrigida, Francesca       	LSA	ITA	40,77  	40,770	[10]	4.18,44	43,073	[14]	2.03,12	41,040	[12]	       			124,883
	Peeters, Jelena               	L30	BEL	41,79  	41,790	[16]	4.13,28	42,213	[9]	2.03,26	41,086	[13]	       			125,089
	Haugen, Sofie Karoline        	LN3	NOR	40,57  	40,570	[8]	4.21,74	43,623	[16]	2.03,94	41,313	[14]	       			125,506
	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	40,81  	40,810	[12]	4.29,14	44,856	[18]	2.06,91	42,303	[15]	       			127,969
	Alusalu, Saskia               	LN4	EST	42,42  	42,420	[18]	4.20,03	43,338	[15]	2.07,51	42,503	[16]	       			128,261
	Møller-Rigas, Elena           	LN2	DEN	41,98  	41,980	[17]	4.38,15	46,358	[19]	       			       			88,338
	Feichtner, Viola              	LA1	AUT	43,92  	43,920	[19]	4.27,94	44,656	[17]	       			       			88,576
	Yurakova, Anna                	LSA	RUS	41,48  	41,480	[15]	4.06,50	41,083	[4]	       		DQ	       			82,563

Allround Men
	Name                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		Total
	                              			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan   			
1	Kramer, Sven                  	M30	NED	36,81  	36,810	[8]	6.10,58	37,058	[1]	1.46,55	35,516	[2]	13.06,30	39,315	[1]	148,699
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan              	MSA	NED	36,43  	36,430	[2]	6.16,86	37,686	[2]	1.48,31	36,103	[7]	13.11,95	39,597	[2]	149,816
3	Swings, Bart                  	MSA	BEL	37,33  	37,330	[15]	6.21,80	38,180	[5]	1.48,02	36,006	[5]	13.15,54	39,777	[3]	151,293
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde        	MSA	NOR	36,73  	36,730	[6]	6.20,17	38,017	[3]	1.48,14	36,046	[6]	13.42,81	41,140	[6]	151,933
5	de Vries, Douwe               	M35	NED	37,46  	37,460	[16]	6.23,00	38,300	[6]	1.48,75	36,250	[11]	13.24,83	40,241	[4]	152,251
6	Giovannini, Andrea            	MN4	ITA	36,95  	36,950	[10]	6.21,78	38,178	[4]	1.49,82	36,606	[14]	13.41,37	41,068	[5]	152,802
7	Yuskov, Denis                 	MSA	RUS	36,44  	36,440	[3]	6.26,89	38,689	[8]	1.46,54	35,513	[1]	14.04,07	42,203	[8]	152,845
8	Henriksen, Sindre             	MSA	NOR	36,30  	36,300	[1]	6.35,76	39,576	[15]	1.47,82	35,940	[3]	13.52,95	41,647	[7]	153,463
	Tumolero, Nicola              	MN3	ITA	37,19  	37,190	[13]	6.29,78	38,978	[10]	1.48,46	36,153	[9]	        			112,321
	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad          	M30	POL	36,50  	36,500	[4]	6.42,89	40,289	[19]	1.47,83	35,943	[4]	        			112,732
	Nilsen, Simen Spieler         	MN4	NOR	36,55  	36,550	[5]	6.35,15	39,515	[14]	1.50,06	36,686	[16]	        			112,751
	van der Poel, Nils            	MN2	SWE	37,87  	37,870	[17]	6.24,57	38,457	[7]	1.49,83	36,610	[15]	        			112,937
	Sinitsyn, Danil               	MSA	RUS	37,11  	37,110	[12]	6.33,02	39,302	[12]	1.49,61	36,536	[13]	        			112,948
	Trofimov, Sergey              	MN2	RUS	36,91  	36,910	[9]	6.39,71	39,971	[17]	1.48,34	36,113	[8]	        			112,994
	Szymański, Jan                	MSA	POL	36,75  	36,750	[7]	6.43,81	40,381	[20]	1.48,47	36,156	[10]	        			113,287
	Mikhailov, Vitaly             	M30	BLR	37,24  	37,240	[14]	6.32,51	39,251	[11]	1.50,69	36,896	[17]	        			113,387
	Ghiotto, Davide               	MN4	ITA	38,94  	38,940	[20]	6.28,13	38,813	[9]	1.53,72	37,906	[19]	        			115,659
	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian       	M30	CZE	38,93  	38,930	[19]	6.33,73	39,373	[13]	1.52,14	37,380	[18]	        			115,683
	Nagy, Konrád                  	MSA	HUN	37,04  	37,040	[11]	7.04,02	42,402	[21]	1.49,54	36,513	[12]	        			115,955
	Thorup, Viktor Hald           	MN3	DEN	39,06  	39,060	[22]	6.36,90	39,690	[16]	1.54,77	38,256	[20]	        			117,006
	Hänggi, Martin                	M45	SUI	38,97  	38,970	[21]	6.42,25	40,225	[18]	1.56,08	38,693	[21]	        			117,888
	Heidegger, Linus              	MN2	AUT	37,88  	37,880	[18]	       		DQ	       			        			37,880