IMSSC Masters Allround Games 2016
Leeuwarden (NED)
4 - 6 March 2016

AG 30 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	van Emmerik, Manouk               	L30	NED	44,14  	44,140	[7]	2.12,72	44,240	[5]	1.26,87	43,435	[7]	4.37,07	46,178	[2]	177,993
2	Mulder, Suzanne                   	L30	NED	44,81  	44,810	[14]	2.11,54	43,846	[3]	1.27,30	43,650	[8]	4.37,92	46,320	[3]	178,626
3	Hüser, Imke                       	L30	GER	43,99  	43,990	[6]	2.13,48	44,493	[8]	1.26,80	43,400	[5]	4.47,40	47,900	[8]	179,783
4	Arlt, Anna                        	L30	GER	50,52  	50,520	[42]	2.33,94	51,313	[42]	1.40,46	50,230	[41]	5.34,10	55,683	[39]	207,746

AG 35 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Winters, Renske                   	L35	NED	43,11  	43,110	[2]	2.12,16	44,053	[4]	1.25,01	42,505	[2]	4.42,53	47,088	[7]	176,756
2	van Oosten, Linda                 	L35	NED	44,14  	44,140	[7]	2.15,74	45,246	[11]	1.28,04	44,020	[9]	4.59,23	49,871	[15]	183,277
3	ten Hag, Jeanette                 	L35	NED	43,43  	43,430	[3]	2.18,47	46,156	[16]	1.29,75	44,875	[15]	5.01,36	50,226	[17]	184,687
4	Kampen, Imme                      	L35	NED	45,94  	45,940	[19]	2.18,40	46,133	[15]	1.32,16	46,080	[20]	4.49,77	48,295	[10]	186,448
5	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra    	L35	NED	46,08  	46,080	[20]	2.22,53	47,510	[24]	1.35,11	47,555	[31]	5.10,47	51,745	[30]	192,890
	de Groot-Bron, Janette            	L35	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Landman, Anke Jannie              	L40	NED	42,79  	42,790	[1]	2.09,47	43,156	[1]	1.23,44	41,720	[1]	4.41,66	46,943	[6]	174,609
2	Tørset, Nina                      	L40	NOR	43,97  	43,970	[5]	2.12,81	44,270	[6]	1.26,49	43,245	[4]	4.39,49	46,581	[4]	178,066
3	Schoonderwoerd, Dorian            	L40	NED	44,52  	44,520	[10]	2.15,43	45,143	[10]	1.28,56	44,280	[11]	4.56,03	49,338	[14]	183,281
4	Jeppsson, Renate                  	L40	NOR	45,66  	45,660	[17]	2.21,74	47,246	[20]	1.31,21	45,605	[18]	5.10,65	51,775	[31]	190,286
5	Kivioja, Annakaisa                	L40	FIN	45,12  	45,120	[16]	2.26,40	48,800	[33]	1.30,33	45,165	[17]	5.19,38	53,230	[33]	192,315
6	Provencher, Geneviève             	L40	CAN	46,32  	46,320	[22]	2.25,70	48,566	[30]	1.33,83	46,915	[23]	5.19,51	53,251	[34]	195,052
7	Neumann, Anja                     	L40	GER	48,91  	48,910	[39]	2.31,31	50,436	[40]	1.38,82	49,410	[40]	5.10,21	51,701	[29]	200,457

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Rogulska, Kaska                   	L45	NED	43,63  	43,630	[4]	2.10,50	43,500	[2]	1.25,04	42,520	[3]	4.35,62	45,936	[1]	175,586
2	Grimbergen, Jolanda               	L45	NED	44,33  	44,330	[9]	2.14,29	44,763	[9]	1.26,83	43,415	[6]	4.40,46	46,743	[5]	179,251
3	Woud, Irma                        	L45	NED	44,67  	44,670	[12]	2.19,74	46,580	[18]	1.28,80	44,400	[12]	5.09,99	51,665	[28]	187,315
4	Della Guardia-de Jong, Erica      	L45	NED	46,64  	46,640	[23]	2.19,22	46,406	[17]	1.31,98	45,990	[19]	4.52,96	48,826	[13]	187,862
5	Mager, Evelien                    	L45	NED	47,65  	47,650	[32]	2.22,45	47,483	[22]	1.34,62	47,310	[26]	5.08,98	51,496	[27]	193,939
6	Tollefsen, Greta                  	L45	NOR	48,96  	48,960	[40]	2.25,78	48,593	[31]	1.35,48	47,740	[33]	5.08,30	51,383	[25]	196,676
7	Preuß, Anke                       	L45	GER	48,29  	48,290	[35]	2.31,08	50,360	[39]	1.36,71	48,355	[37]	5.33,18	55,530	[38]	202,535
	Terhürne, Karin                   	L45	NED	47,85  	47,850	[33]	2.28,85	49,616	[37]	1.35,34	47,670	[32]	       			145,136

AG 50 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Boele, Lijnie                     	L50	NED	44,98  	44,980	[15]	2.16,61	45,536	[12]	1.28,84	44,420	[13]	4.52,62	48,770	[12]	183,706
2	van Dongen, Lian                  	L50	NED	45,73  	45,730	[18]	2.16,96	45,653	[14]	1.30,17	45,085	[16]	4.47,55	47,925	[9]	184,393
3	Boerema, Monique                  	L50	NED	44,77  	44,770	[13]	2.16,72	45,573	[13]	1.28,95	44,475	[14]	4.59,27	49,878	[16]	184,696
4	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda       	L50	NED	46,12  	46,120	[21]	2.22,48	47,493	[23]	1.32,93	46,465	[21]	5.02,55	50,425	[19]	190,503
5	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin           	L50	SWE	48,35  	48,350	[36]	2.20,73	46,910	[19]	1.34,69	47,345	[28]	4.51,11	48,518	[11]	191,123
6	Stark, Ciska                      	L50	NED	46,97  	46,970	[25]	2.23,28	47,760	[26]	1.33,16	46,580	[22]	5.01,59	50,265	[18]	191,575
7	de Jong, Marlies                  	L50	NED	47,23  	47,230	[29]	2.22,42	47,473	[21]	1.35,08	47,540	[30]	5.07,61	51,268	[24]	193,511
8	Janssen, Astrid                   	L50	NED	47,16  	47,160	[27]	2.24,50	48,166	[28]	1.34,53	47,265	[25]	5.12,32	52,053	[32]	194,644
9	Smit-Groot, Anita                 	L50	NED	46,99  	46,990	[26]	2.26,95	48,983	[36]	1.34,48	47,240	[24]	5.08,76	51,460	[26]	194,673
10	Pawasserat, Gundi                 	L50	GER	46,88  	46,880	[24]	2.29,28	49,760	[38]	1.35,94	47,970	[35]	5.24,36	54,060	[36]	198,670
11	Feinberg, Kathy                   	L50	USA	55,83  	55,830	[46]	2.47,77	55,923	[46]	1.50,11	55,055	[44]	5.53,24	58,873	[42]	225,681
12	Houle, Julie                      	L50	CAN	53,05  	53,050	[44]	2.55,15	58,383	[47]	1.51,45	55,725	[45]	6.17,84	62,973	[43]	230,131
	Goede, Henriëtte                  	L50	NED	44,54  	44,540	[11]	2.23,81	47,936	[27]	       		DNS	       			92,476
	Filimonova, Lyudmila              	L50	RUS	       		DQ	2.13,16	44,386	[7]	1.28,55	44,275	[10]	       			88,661

AG 55 Ladies
	Name                              			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie                	L55	NED	47,85  	47,850	[33]	2.22,67	47,556	[25]	1.34,66	47,330	[27]	5.04,71	50,785	[21]	193,521
2	de Neeling, Marianne              	L55	NED	47,56  	47,560	[30]	2.25,84	48,613	[32]	1.36,19	48,095	[36]	5.05,97	50,995	[23]	195,263
3	Popova, Galina                    	L55	UKR	47,20  	47,200	[28]	2.26,51	48,836	[34]	1.34,84	47,420	[29]	5.19,85	53,308	[35]	196,764
4	Steen, Marita                     	L55	NOR	50,05  	50,050	[41]	2.34,24	51,413	[43]	1.44,18	52,090	[42]	5.36,14	56,023	[40]	209,576
5	Makarova, Marina                  	L55	RUS	1.02,44	62,440	[48]	3.14,55	64,850	[48]	2.04,21	62,105	[47]	6.58,07	69,678	[44]	259,073
	Sengewald, Elke                   	L55	GER	54,89  	54,890	[45]	2.38,13	52,710	[44]	       		DNS	       			107,600

AG 60 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	van der Ster, Noor                	L60	NED	47,63  	47,630	[31]	2.25,11	48,370	[29]	1.35,90	47,950	[34]	5.05,66	50,943	[22]	194,893
2	Zillmann, Ute                     	L60	GER	48,76  	48,760	[38]	2.26,55	48,850	[35]	1.38,56	49,280	[39]	5.04,58	50,763	[20]	197,653
3	Heerschop, Barbara                	L60	NED	48,58  	48,580	[37]	2.32,10	50,700	[41]	1.38,36	49,180	[38]	5.24,95	54,158	[37]	202,618
4	Tassara, Silvia                   	L60	ITA	52,23  	52,230	[43]	2.42,02	54,006	[45]	1.45,64	52,820	[43]	5.44,51	57,418	[41]	216,474

AG 65 Ladies
	Name                              			500m 		1000m  		1000m  		1500m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  			
1	Walters, Joanna                   	L65	USA	58,04  	58,040	[47]	2.08,14	64,070	[1]	2.04,06	62,030	[46]	3.11,09	63,696	[1]	247,836
	Makarova, Olga (1948)             	L65	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

AG 30 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Schoppink, Jeroen                 	M30	NED	38,67  	38,670	[3]	1.58,07	39,356	[2]	4.12,89	42,148	[8]	7.30,76	45,076	[15]	165,250
2	Hjalmarsson, David                	M30	SWE	40,10  	40,100	[5]	2.01,59	40,530	[8]	4.11,61	41,935	[6]	7.19,42	43,942	[7]	166,507
3	Ooijevaar, Mark                   	M30	NED	50,24  	50,240	[129]	1.57,65	39,216	[1]	3.57,96	39,660	[1]	6.53,74	41,374	[1]	170,490
4	Arlt, Christian                   	M30	GER	42,38  	42,380	[34]	2.09,28	43,093	[45]	4.34,44	45,740	[45]	7.52,87	47,287	[37]	178,500
	Henry, Vincent                    	M30	GBR	41,01  	41,010	[15]	2.04,09	41,363	[21]	4.27,88	44,646	[34]	       		DQ	127,019

AG 35 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Kooistra, Eelco                   	M35	NED	42,15  	42,150	[33]	2.03,86	41,286	[19]	4.16,61	42,768	[9]	7.22,10	44,210	[9]	170,414
2	Seffinga, Bart                    	M35	NED	38,31  	38,310	[2]	1.58,26	39,420	[3]	4.29,70	44,950	[36]	8.33,55	51,355	[83]	174,035
3	Hjalmarsson, Markus               	M35	SWE	41,30  	41,300	[18]	2.10,21	43,403	[49]	4.43,55	47,258	[62]	8.24,69	50,469	[75]	182,430
4	Ismailov, Azamat                  	M35	KAZ	42,93  	42,930	[41]	2.15,94	45,313	[80]	4.50,34	48,390	[70]	8.25,13	50,513	[76]	187,146
	de Groot, Johannes (1976)         	M35	NED	       		DNS	       			       		DNS	       			

AG 40 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Hooft, Kees                       	M40	NED	40,75  	40,750	[12]	2.01,27	40,423	[7]	4.08,20	41,366	[2]	7.03,26	42,326	[2]	164,865
2	Wit, Olaf                         	M40	NED	40,38  	40,380	[8]	2.01,66	40,553	[10]	4.12,30	42,050	[7]	7.19,89	43,989	[8]	166,972
3	Pardijs, Harry                    	M40	NED	38,30  	38,300	[1]	2.00,23	40,076	[6]	4.23,73	43,955	[25]	7.46,81	46,681	[30]	169,012
4	Midjo, Frode                      	M40	NOR	40,59  	40,590	[11]	2.03,45	41,150	[18]	4.17,97	42,995	[11]	7.38,23	45,823	[24]	170,558
5	Røste, Thomas                     	M40	NOR	41,94  	41,940	[31]	2.04,49	41,496	[22]	4.26,12	44,353	[30]	7.43,47	46,347	[28]	174,136
6	Roshhin, Aleksej                  	M40	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[37]	2.08,52	42,840	[41]	4.30,33	45,055	[37]	7.50,37	47,037	[34]	177,562
7	Mitchell, Robert                  	M40	GBR	42,90  	42,900	[40]	2.08,43	42,810	[40]	4.32,62	45,436	[41]	7.59,58	47,958	[47]	179,104
8	de Haan, Emiel (1975)             	M40	NED	41,06  	41,060	[16]	2.07,29	42,430	[34]	4.35,84	45,973	[48]	8.31,71	51,171	[80]	180,634
9	Carr, Peter                       	M40	GBR	41,97  	41,970	[32]	2.09,21	43,070	[44]	4.47,93	47,988	[67]	8.33,49	51,349	[82]	184,377
10	Osame, Takafumi                   	M40	JPN	40,41  	40,410	[9]	2.12,97	44,323	[68]	4.47,29	47,881	[65]	8.54,56	53,456	[88]	186,070

AG 45 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Hijlkema, Piet                    	M45	NED	40,44  	40,440	[10]	1.59,45	39,816	[5]	4.11,08	41,846	[5]	7.15,85	43,585	[5]	165,687
2	Kopka, Tjard                      	M45	GER	41,80  	41,800	[28]	2.03,29	41,096	[17]	4.18,60	43,100	[12]	7.17,16	43,716	[6]	169,712
3	Robijn, Paul                      	M45	NED	41,50  	41,500	[20]	2.02,91	40,970	[13]	4.18,82	43,136	[14]	7.31,51	45,151	[18]	170,757
4	Neven, Ard                        	M45	NED	41,72  	41,720	[27]	2.05,77	41,923	[28]	4.20,85	43,475	[20]	7.31,17	45,117	[17]	172,235
5	Fredriksen, Jan Petter            	M45	NOR	41,11  	41,110	[17]	2.03,10	41,033	[16]	4.23,89	43,981	[26]	7.50,98	47,098	[36]	173,222
6	Eilertsen, Morten                 	M45	NOR	43,49  	43,490	[47]	2.05,20	41,733	[26]	4.19,51	43,251	[16]	7.31,79	45,179	[20]	173,653
7	Verhoeve, Frans                   	M45	NED	41,52  	41,520	[21]	2.09,16	43,053	[43]	4.36,78	46,130	[50]	8.06,12	48,612	[56]	179,315
8	Olijerhoek, Guus                  	M45	NED	44,32  	44,320	[63]	2.12,38	44,126	[67]	4.38,47	46,411	[56]	8.00,41	48,041	[49]	182,898
9	Haueisen, Stephan                 	M45	GER	45,97  	45,970	[94]	2.14,53	44,843	[76]	4.34,23	45,705	[43]	7.55,84	47,584	[41]	184,102
10	Moga, Octavian                    	M45	ROU	47,02  	47,020	[106]	2.20,93	46,976	[92]	4.45,58	47,596	[64]	8.18,33	49,833	[71]	191,425
11	Frost, Kevin                      	M45	CAN	45,91  	45,910	[92]	2.29,69	49,896	[101]	5.18,09	53,015	[80]	9.28,07	56,807	[96]	205,628
	van der Scheer, Gert              	M45	NED	42,58  	42,580	[36]	2.06,81	42,270	[31]	4.22,96	43,826	[23]	       		DQ	128,676
	Smith, David                      	M45	GBR	46,67  	46,670	[101]	2.24,95	48,316	[97]	5.15,93	52,655	[79]	       		DQ	147,641

AG 50 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	van Bernum, Rene                  	M50	GER	39,58  	39,580	[4]	1.58,86	39,620	[4]	4.17,47	42,911	[10]	7.32,80	45,280	[21]	167,391
2	Sands, Theron                     	M50	USA	43,88  	43,880	[57]	2.04,59	41,530	[23]	4.10,54	41,756	[4]	7.06,78	42,678	[3]	169,844
3	Haire, Martin                     	M50	USA	41,63  	41,630	[26]	2.02,96	40,986	[14]	4.18,78	43,130	[13]	7.29,17	44,917	[12]	170,663
4	Kopalnyuk, Vitalij                	M50	KAZ	41,00  	41,000	[14]	2.02,67	40,890	[12]	4.25,03	44,171	[29]	7.34,37	45,437	[22]	171,498
5	Kooiman, Wijnand                  	M50	NED	41,45  	41,450	[19]	2.03,90	41,300	[20]	4.20,08	43,346	[19]	7.38,65	45,865	[25]	171,961
6	Drabbels, Jos                     	M50	NED	43,47  	43,470	[46]	2.05,18	41,726	[25]	4.18,92	43,153	[15]	7.23,69	44,369	[10]	172,718
7	van der Stouwe, Jan               	M50	NED	40,14  	40,140	[6]	2.03,09	41,030	[15]	4.26,61	44,435	[31]	8.00,75	48,075	[50]	173,680
8	Meijer, Ivo                       	M50	NED	41,61  	41,610	[24]	2.06,16	42,053	[30]	4.27,14	44,523	[33]	7.43,23	46,323	[27]	174,509
9	Snel, Gerard                      	M50	NED	43,21  	43,210	[43]	2.07,31	42,436	[35]	4.23,45	43,908	[24]	7.31,04	45,104	[16]	174,658
10	Bouwmeester, Ruud                 	M50	NED	41,55  	41,550	[22]	2.07,51	42,503	[38]	4.34,38	45,730	[44]	8.03,61	48,361	[53]	178,144
11	Plett, Randy                      	M50	CAN	41,92  	41,920	[30]	2.09,59	43,196	[47]	4.36,96	46,160	[52]	7.53,10	47,310	[39]	178,586
12	Visti, Vesa                       	M50	FIN	40,33  	40,330	[7]	2.10,03	43,343	[48]	4.35,74	45,956	[47]	8.11,65	49,165	[64]	178,794
13	ten Klooster, Roland              	M50	NED	41,62  	41,620	[25]	2.07,47	42,490	[37]	4.38,34	46,390	[55]	8.10,70	49,070	[62]	179,570
14	Verdurmen, Jim                    	M50	NED	43,85  	43,850	[56]	2.11,77	43,923	[63]	4.37,87	46,311	[54]	7.57,62	47,762	[43]	181,846
15	Letunov, Vladimir                 	M50	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[39]	2.07,27	42,423	[32]	4.47,56	47,926	[66]	8.15,17	49,517	[68]	182,556
16	Lødding, Gunnar                   	M50	NOR	43,72  	43,720	[54]	2.14,29	44,763	[74]	4.39,18	46,530	[57]	7.59,60	47,960	[48]	182,973
17	de Boer, Willem                   	M50	NED	43,78  	43,780	[55]	2.10,81	43,603	[53]	4.39,98	46,663	[59]	8.15,72	49,572	[69]	183,618
18	Buisman, Jan                      	M50	NED	44,35  	44,350	[64]	2.13,19	44,396	[70]	4.42,05	47,008	[61]	8.10,10	49,010	[59]	184,764
19	Gauslaa, Jon                      	M50	NOR	46,98  	46,980	[105]	2.15,86	45,286	[79]	4.34,82	45,803	[46]	7.53,65	47,365	[40]	185,434
20	Roos, Marco                       	M50	NED	44,35  	44,350	[64]	2.14,38	44,793	[75]	4.48,63	48,105	[68]	8.17,27	49,727	[70]	186,975
21	Akselsen, Sigmund                 	M50	NOR	44,04  	44,040	[58]	2.15,65	45,216	[78]	4.49,99	48,331	[69]	8.19,97	49,997	[72]	187,584
22	Black, Robert                     	M50	AUS	45,67  	45,670	[90]	2.19,83	46,610	[91]	5.03,76	50,626	[76]	8.57,71	53,771	[90]	196,677
23	Lunde, Stein-Erik                 	M50	NOR	50,67  	50,670	[134]	2.24,11	48,036	[96]	4.56,23	49,371	[72]	8.21,02	50,102	[73]	198,179
24	Heyne, Hans-Gerd                  	M50	GER	51,32  	51,320	[136]	2.27,39	49,130	[99]	4.57,76	49,626	[74]	8.34,59	51,459	[84]	201,535
25	Cortesi, Michele                  	M50	ITA	49,33  	49,330	[123]	2.31,23	50,410	[104]	5.21,26	53,543	[81]	9.16,26	55,626	[94]	208,909
	Hagen, Mario                      	M50	NED	40,76  	40,760	[13]	2.01,98	40,660	[11]	4.19,56	43,260	[17]	       		DQ	124,680
	Cerne, Johan                      	M50	SWE	44,96  	44,960	[76]	2.07,28	42,426	[33]	4.26,88	44,480	[32]	       		DNS	131,866
	Witkamp, Danny                    	M50	NED	       		DQ	2.06,00	42,000	[29]	4.24,46	44,076	[28]	       			86,076
	Corso, Glenn                      	M50	USA	       		DQ	2.12,12	44,040	[65]	4.28,24	44,706	[35]	       			88,746
	Rumpf, Thomas                     	M50	GER	46,02  	46,020	[96]	       			       		DNS	       			46,020

AG 55 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		5 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Bakker, Arjan                     	M55	NED	41,80  	41,800	[28]	2.01,62	40,540	[9]	4.08,98	41,496	[3]	7.09,77	42,977	[4]	166,813
2	Eidsmo, Frode                     	M55	NOR	43,20  	43,200	[42]	2.05,47	41,823	[27]	4.22,04	43,673	[21]	7.23,91	44,391	[11]	173,087
3	Vermeer, Herman                   	M55	NED	43,68  	43,680	[52]	2.07,34	42,446	[36]	4.19,75	43,291	[18]	7.29,97	44,997	[14]	174,414
4	van der Vlugt, John               	M55	NED	44,38  	44,380	[67]	2.08,57	42,856	[42]	4.24,05	44,008	[27]	7.29,30	44,930	[13]	176,174
5	Smit, Harm (1958)                 	M55	NED	44,19  	44,190	[62]	2.10,45	43,483	[51]	4.22,36	43,726	[22]	7.31,62	45,162	[19]	176,561
6	Brinksma, Bart                    	M55	NED	43,28  	43,280	[44]	2.09,48	43,160	[46]	4.30,65	45,108	[39]	7.45,71	46,571	[29]	178,119
7	de Wit, Wim                       	M55	NED	43,71  	43,710	[53]	2.08,27	42,756	[39]	4.30,50	45,083	[38]	7.58,60	47,860	[45]	179,409
8	van Klooster, Ton                 	M55	NED	44,94  	44,940	[74]	2.12,32	44,106	[66]	4.33,90	45,650	[42]	7.34,94	45,494	[23]	180,190
9	Piek, Bert                        	M55	NED	43,53  	43,530	[48]	2.11,11	43,703	[58]	4.37,12	46,186	[53]	7.57,93	47,793	[44]	181,212
10	Mein, Jan                         	M55	NED	45,37  	45,370	[85]	2.11,44	43,813	[60]	4.31,17	45,195	[40]	7.48,39	46,839	[31]	181,217
11	Grødahl, Bertil                   	M55	NOR	43,55  	43,550	[49]	2.10,85	43,616	[54]	4.41,57	46,928	[60]	8.06,92	48,692	[57]	182,786
12	Provoost, Adriaan                 	M55	NED	45,99  	45,990	[95]	2.14,00	44,666	[73]	4.36,54	46,090	[49]	7.50,58	47,058	[35]	183,804
13	Langeveld, Kees                   	M55	NED	45,67  	45,670	[90]	2.13,07	44,356	[69]	4.36,92	46,153	[51]	8.04,04	48,404	[54]	184,583
14	Smid, Jan                         	M55	NED	45,36  	45,360	[83]	2.13,99	44,663	[72]	4.39,91	46,651	[58]	8.10,43	49,043	[61]	185,717
15	Yunusov, Farid                    	M55	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[50]	2.18,74	46,246	[89]	4.57,42	49,570	[73]	8.29,62	50,962	[79]	190,368
16	Bjørk, Terje                      	M55	NOR	50,54  	50,540	[131]	2.18,28	46,093	[87]	4.43,96	47,326	[63]	7.52,93	47,293	[38]	191,252
17	Niittylä, Kari                    	M55	FIN	46,83  	46,830	[102]	2.18,01	46,003	[86]	4.53,82	48,970	[71]	8.27,78	50,778	[78]	192,581
18	Hrynyk, Donald                    	M55	CAN	45,52  	45,520	[88]	2.21,59	47,196	[94]	4.59,13	49,855	[75]	8.44,74	52,474	[86]	195,045
19	de Vries, Matthijs                	M55	NED	44,69  	44,690	[71]	2.22,22	47,406	[95]	5.06,75	51,125	[77]	9.01,97	54,197	[91]	197,418
20	Fjæreide, Terje                   	M55	NOR	49,58  	49,580	[126]	2.31,17	50,390	[103]	5.14,52	52,420	[78]	8.56,60	53,660	[89]	206,050

AG 60 Men
	Name                              			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	van den Hoff, Victor              	M60	NED	41,60  	41,600	[23]	4.34,81	45,801	[2]	2.05,15	41,716	[24]	8.08,17	48,817	[58]	177,934
2	Næss, Ragnvald                    	M60	NOR	44,68  	44,680	[70]	4.31,89	45,315	[1]	2.11,08	43,693	[57]	7.40,01	46,001	[26]	179,689
3	van Peperstraten, Hans            	M60	NED	44,37  	44,370	[66]	4.36,27	46,045	[3]	2.11,16	43,720	[59]	7.49,81	46,981	[32]	181,116
4	Kramer, Waldemar                  	M60	GER	42,46  	42,460	[35]	4.41,03	46,838	[6]	2.10,25	43,416	[50]	8.05,13	48,513	[55]	181,227
5	Siemonsma, Pieter                 	M60	NED	43,59  	43,590	[50]	4.40,26	46,710	[5]	2.11,63	43,876	[62]	8.00,91	48,091	[51]	182,267
6	Spetter, Sallo                    	M60	NED	44,12  	44,120	[59]	4.41,55	46,925	[8]	2.10,94	43,646	[55]	7.56,73	47,673	[42]	182,364
7	Amundsen, Rolf                    	M60	NOR	44,17  	44,170	[60]	4.41,69	46,948	[9]	2.10,61	43,536	[52]	7.58,98	47,898	[46]	182,552
8	van der Werff, Sietse             	M60	NED	45,49  	45,490	[87]	4.38,21	46,368	[4]	2.11,93	43,976	[64]	7.50,34	47,034	[33]	182,868
9	Heslinga, Jacob                   	M60	NED	44,18  	44,180	[61]	4.41,91	46,985	[10]	2.10,96	43,653	[56]	8.02,35	48,235	[52]	183,053
10	Irvine, Bob                       	M60	CAN	42,68  	42,680	[38]	4.45,33	47,555	[11]	2.11,58	43,860	[61]	8.14,47	49,447	[65]	183,542
11	Stenhaug, Arne                    	M60	NOR	44,71  	44,710	[72]	4.46,53	47,755	[12]	2.16,25	45,416	[82]	8.14,70	49,470	[66]	187,351
12	Marsollek, Reinhold               	M60	GER	44,79  	44,790	[73]	4.53,58	48,930	[14]	2.16,57	45,523	[83]	8.10,33	49,033	[60]	188,276
13	Lødding, Svein                    	M60	NOR	45,36  	45,360	[83]	4.54,01	49,001	[15]	2.15,99	45,330	[81]	8.15,10	49,510	[67]	189,201
14	den Braber, Twan                  	M60	NED	46,08  	46,080	[98]	4.54,29	49,048	[16]	2.15,33	45,110	[77]	8.11,57	49,157	[63]	189,395
15	Laubhan, Roman                    	M60	GER	45,03  	45,030	[78]	4.52,24	48,706	[13]	2.18,52	46,173	[88]	8.23,37	50,337	[74]	190,246
16	Keizer, Bert                      	M60	NED	45,11  	45,110	[80]	4.54,97	49,161	[17]	2.16,81	45,603	[84]	8.32,07	51,207	[81]	191,081
17	Harbitz, Alf                      	M60	NOR	46,03  	46,030	[97]	4.55,38	49,230	[18]	2.19,24	46,413	[90]	8.26,90	50,690	[77]	192,363
18	Kistenev, Aleksandr               	M60	KAZ	44,67  	44,670	[69]	5.07,78	51,296	[20]	2.17,95	45,983	[85]	8.53,62	53,362	[87]	195,311
19	Rigon, Flavio                     	M60	ITA	47,11  	47,110	[107]	5.03,63	50,605	[19]	2.21,41	47,136	[93]	8.40,11	52,011	[85]	196,862
20	Henning, Michael                  	M60	SWE	48,72  	48,720	[117]	5.30,02	55,003	[22]	2.29,93	49,976	[102]	9.07,67	54,767	[92]	208,466
21	Ravanelli, Fabio                  	M60	ITA	49,19  	49,190	[121]	5.29,77	54,961	[21]	2.33,28	51,093	[105]	9.14,48	55,448	[93]	210,692
22	Kondo, Tadashi                    	M60	JPN	46,65  	46,650	[100]	5.35,72	55,953	[23]	2.27,99	49,330	[100]	9.49,45	58,945	[97]	210,878
23	Tomasi, Tullio                    	M65	ITA	55,71  	55,710	[144]	6.22,32	63,720	[24]	2.41,96	53,986	[106]	9.17,82	55,782	[95]	229,198
	Hestad, Geir                      	M60	NOR	       		DQ	4.41,19	46,865	[7]	2.13,53	44,510	[71]	       			91,375
	Brunsvik, Robert                  	M60	NOR	46,20  	46,200	[99]	       		DQ	2.26,24	48,746	[98]	       			94,946

AG 65 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Mazein, Sergej                    	M65	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[68]	2.11,51	43,836	[1]	1.26,47	43,235	[1]	4.34,69	45,781	[1]	177,332
2	Doesburg, Harrie                  	M65	NED	44,94  	44,940	[74]	2.14,34	44,780	[2]	1.27,90	43,950	[3]	4.34,79	45,798	[2]	179,468
3	Diemont, John                     	M65	USA	43,29  	43,290	[45]	2.17,70	45,900	[5]	1.26,70	43,350	[2]	4.54,38	49,063	[7]	181,603
4	Vea, Erik                         	M65	NOR	45,56  	45,560	[89]	2.16,37	45,456	[3]	1.29,45	44,725	[5]	4.41,22	46,870	[3]	182,611
5	Kazakov, Vladimir                 	M65	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[82]	2.17,60	45,866	[4]	1.28,66	44,330	[4]	4.51,41	48,568	[4]	184,014
6	Westerheim, Onar                  	M65	NOR	45,23  	45,230	[81]	2.19,49	46,496	[7]	1.30,10	45,050	[6]	4.53,78	48,963	[5]	185,739
7	den Dunnen, Pieter                	M65	NED	47,49  	47,490	[108]	2.21,57	47,190	[10]	1.31,63	45,815	[9]	4.56,66	49,443	[10]	189,938
8	Kristoffersen, Kåre               	M65	NOR	47,89  	47,890	[110]	2.21,15	47,050	[9]	1.32,45	46,225	[11]	4.54,08	49,013	[6]	190,178
9	Arnason, Brett                    	M65	CAN	45,04  	45,040	[79]	2.25,66	48,553	[18]	1.31,89	45,945	[10]	5.14,88	52,480	[22]	192,018
10	Kasyanov, Ivan                    	M65	RUS	48,23  	48,230	[112]	2.25,28	48,426	[16]	1.33,38	46,690	[13]	4.55,30	49,216	[9]	192,562
11	Hoekstra, Thomas                  	M65	NED	48,05  	48,050	[111]	2.22,97	47,656	[12]	1.34,19	47,095	[14]	5.06,29	51,048	[15]	193,849
12	van der Have, Daan                	M65	NED	48,28  	48,280	[114]	2.25,48	48,493	[17]	1.36,47	48,235	[18]	5.09,19	51,531	[17]	196,539
13	Morris, Vince                     	M65	USA	46,83  	46,830	[102]	2.21,09	47,030	[8]	1.51,54	55,770	[40]	4.55,12	49,186	[8]	198,816
14	Melum, Terje                      	M65	NOR	49,91  	49,910	[128]	2.29,98	49,993	[24]	1.39,52	49,760	[26]	5.10,87	51,811	[18]	201,474
15	Vollan, Ragnvald                  	M65	NOR	50,77  	50,770	[135]	2.36,25	52,083	[31]	1.40,03	50,015	[28]	5.15,63	52,605	[23]	205,473
16	Hetland, Trygve                   	M65	NOR	53,15  	53,150	[140]	2.36,63	52,210	[33]	1.43,87	51,935	[32]	5.39,27	56,545	[31]	213,840
	Bokn, Egil                        	M65	NOR	45,46  	45,460	[86]	2.36,61	52,203	[32]	1.33,06	46,530	[12]	       		DNF	144,193
	Schoenmeijer, Leo                 	M65	NED	       		DQ	       		WDR	       			       			

AG 70 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Verdouw, Kees                     	M70	NED	45,95  	45,950	[93]	2.18,91	46,303	[6]	1.31,38	45,690	[8]	5.03,71	50,618	[14]	188,561
2	Kiiskinen, Pentti                 	M70	FIN	44,99  	44,990	[77]	2.22,76	47,586	[11]	1.30,42	45,210	[7]	5.13,31	52,218	[21]	190,004
3	Brand, Wim                        	M70	NED	48,24  	48,240	[113]	2.24,04	48,013	[13]	1.34,81	47,405	[15]	5.00,61	50,101	[12]	193,759
4	Westerheim, Harald                	M70	NOR	48,52  	48,520	[116]	2.24,89	48,296	[15]	1.36,18	48,090	[17]	4.59,99	49,998	[11]	194,904
5	Boelen, Jan                       	M70	NED	46,86  	46,860	[104]	2.27,50	49,166	[21]	1.34,94	47,470	[16]	5.20,14	53,356	[24]	196,852
6	Woldendorp, Nico                  	M70	NED	49,28  	49,280	[122]	2.27,47	49,156	[20]	1.36,50	48,250	[19]	5.07,24	51,206	[16]	197,892
7	Langvik, Magnar                   	M70	NOR	48,74  	48,740	[118]	2.28,44	49,480	[23]	1.36,74	48,370	[20]	5.11,12	51,853	[20]	198,443
8	Saur, Morten                      	M70	NOR	50,59  	50,590	[133]	2.24,49	48,163	[14]	1.39,25	49,625	[25]	5.03,09	50,515	[13]	198,893
9	Aandahl, Ivar                     	M70	NOR	49,57  	49,570	[125]	2.27,35	49,116	[19]	1.37,43	48,715	[21]	5.10,87	51,811	[18]	199,212
10	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn           	M70	NOR	47,88  	47,880	[109]	2.33,94	51,313	[28]	1.38,25	49,125	[22]	5.27,51	54,585	[26]	202,903
11	Bouma, Ypke                       	M70	NED	49,17  	49,170	[120]	2.33,31	51,103	[27]	1.39,60	49,800	[27]	5.24,43	54,071	[25]	204,144
12	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund           	M70	NOR	49,72  	49,720	[127]	2.32,89	50,963	[26]	1.38,59	49,295	[23]	5.28,16	54,693	[27]	204,671
13	Nygård, Per                       	M70	NOR	53,51  	53,510	[141]	2.42,18	54,060	[34]	1.44,99	52,495	[34]	5.38,38	56,396	[30]	216,461
14	Seiler, Martin                    	M70	SUI	53,10  	53,100	[139]	2.46,35	55,450	[37]	1.47,56	53,780	[38]	5.36,56	56,093	[29]	218,423
15	Töyrälä, Heikki                   	M70	FIN	49,02  	49,020	[119]	2.49,55	56,516	[39]	1.46,56	53,280	[36]	6.05,95	60,991	[36]	219,807
16	Goossen, Bernhard                 	M70	SUI	54,79  	54,790	[142]	2.44,95	54,983	[36]	1.48,96	54,480	[39]	5.43,15	57,191	[33]	221,444
17	Boicelli, Emilio                  	M70	ITA	55,44  	55,440	[143]	2.49,81	56,603	[40]	1.52,71	56,355	[41]	5.52,91	58,818	[34]	227,216
18	Vignold, Heinz-Jürgen             	M70	GER	56,18  	56,180	[145]	2.54,66	58,220	[41]	1.52,76	56,380	[42]	6.15,65	62,608	[38]	233,388
19	Takeuchi, Takeshi                 	M70	JPN	57,21  	57,210	[146]	3.14,17	64,723	[42]	2.00,22	60,110	[43]	6.57,56	69,593	[39]	251,636
	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes          	M70	NOR	48,29  	48,290	[115]	2.27,66	49,220	[22]	1.38,80	49,400	[24]	       		DQ	146,910
	Momose, Kazuo                     	M70	JPN	50,58  	50,580	[132]	       		DNS	1.45,52	52,760	[35]	       			103,340

AG 75 Men
	Name                              			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Hulst, Klaas                      	M75	NED	49,44  	49,440	[124]	2.36,21	52,070	[30]	1.41,73	50,865	[31]	5.42,51	57,085	[32]	209,460
2	Loginov, Sergei (1938)            	M75	RUS	52,62  	52,620	[138]	2.35,28	51,760	[29]	1.41,38	50,690	[29]	5.29,66	54,943	[28]	210,013
3	Kuramshin, Ramir                  	M75	RUS	50,37  	50,370	[130]	2.47,78	55,926	[38]	1.44,58	52,290	[33]	6.11,29	61,881	[37]	220,467
	Kooijmans, Toon                   	M75	NED	       		DNS	2.30,41	50,136	[25]	1.41,59	50,795	[30]	       			100,931

AG 80 Men
	Name                              			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                  			4 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		6 Mar  			
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell               	M80	NOR	51,41  	51,410	[137]	2.44,88	54,960	[35]	1.47,27	53,635	[37]	6.00,48	60,080	[35]	220,085
2	Blokker, Peter                    	M80	CAN	1.06,44	66,440	[147]	3.32,21	70,736	[43]	2.19,97	69,985	[44]	7.28,73	74,788	[40]	281,949