Norway - Junior Championships 2016
Tromsø (NOR)
6 - 7 February 2016

Allround Ladies
	Name                               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		Total
	                                   			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  			
1	Vasaasen, Inga Anne                	LA2	NOR	43,10  	43,100	[2]	2.13,03	44,343	[1]	1.26,51	43,255	[1]	4.43,60	47,266	[1]	177,964
2	Wiklund, Ragne                     	LB1	NOR	45,05  	45,050	[3]	2.18,46	46,153	[2]	1.29,80	44,900	[2]	4.55,24	49,206	[2]	185,309
3	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie         	LB1	NOR	47,41  	47,410	[10]	2.28,49	49,496	[5]	1.34,29	47,145	[4]	5.19,13	53,188	[5]	197,239
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim            	LC2	NOR	47,25  	47,250	[8]	2.33,11	51,036	[9]	1.36,54	48,270	[7]	5.18,38	53,063	[4]	199,619
5	Heian, Trine                       	LC2	NOR	46,47  	46,470	[5]	2.31,29	50,430	[7]	1.33,44	46,720	[3]	5.36,93	56,155	[12]	199,775
6	Bredalslien, Synne Moen            	LB1	NOR	47,35  	47,350	[9]	2.29,03	49,676	[6]	1.38,70	49,350	[9]	5.20,43	53,405	[6]	199,781
7	Haug, Kathrine                     	LB2	NOR	48,54  	48,540	[13]	2.32,91	50,970	[8]	1.38,62	49,310	[8]	5.11,05	51,841	[3]	200,661
8	Førde, Ine                         	LB1	NOR	47,59  	47,590	[11]	2.36,23	52,076	[12]	1.35,96	47,980	[6]	5.21,48	53,580	[8]	201,226
9	Rabbe, Maria Netland               	LC2	NOR	46,73  	46,730	[7]	2.33,81	51,270	[10]	1.38,72	49,360	[10]	5.26,60	54,433	[9]	201,793
10	Lindeijer, Emma                    	LB2	NOR	46,59  	46,590	[6]	2.35,50	51,833	[11]	1.35,94	47,970	[5]	5.40,35	56,725	[13]	203,118
11	Klippen, Maria Anspach             	LB2	NOR	48,52  	48,520	[12]	2.37,74	52,580	[13]	1.39,36	49,680	[11]	5.27,93	54,655	[10]	205,435
12	Espeland, Ingeborg                 	LB2	NOR	49,45  	49,450	[15]	2.37,96	52,653	[14]	1.42,61	51,305	[13]	5.21,30	53,550	[7]	206,958
13	Fredriksen, Amalie Reistad         	LA1	NOR	48,75  	48,750	[14]	2.40,66	53,553	[15]	1.41,48	50,740	[12]	5.33,79	55,631	[11]	208,674
	Bruun, Martine Lilløy              	LA2	NOR	43,07  	43,070	[1]	2.19,46	46,486	[3]	       		DNS	       			89,556
	Evjevik, Camilla Wangen            	LA1	NOR	45,88  	45,880	[4]	2.23,17	47,723	[4]	       		DNS	       			93,603

Allround Men
	Name                               			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		Total
	                                   			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  			
1	Bratli, Marius                     	MA1	NOR	38,91  	38,910	[1]	4.16,64	42,773	[5]	2.01,44	40,480	[1]	7.21,33	44,133	[2]	166,296
2	Stangeland, Vetle                  	MA1	NOR	40,16  	40,160	[6]	4.11,34	41,890	[1]	2.03,29	41,096	[4]	7.11,51	43,151	[1]	166,297
3	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy          	MB2	NOR	39,39  	39,390	[2]	4.17,78	42,963	[6]	2.03,65	41,216	[5]	7.24,16	44,416	[3]	167,985
4	Ulekleiv, Kristian                 	MA2	NOR	40,02  	40,020	[4]	4.21,27	43,545	[7]	2.02,91	40,970	[3]	7.30,89	45,089	[4]	169,624
5	Engebråten, Hallgeir               	MB1	NOR	41,49  	41,490	[13]	4.15,00	42,500	[3]	2.05,89	41,963	[6]	7.52,76	47,276	[6]	173,229
6	Tveter, Sander                     	MB2	NOR	41,48  	41,480	[12]	4.21,60	43,600	[8]	2.10,09	43,363	[11]	7.33,74	45,374	[5]	173,817
7	Dahle, Magnus                      	MA2	NOR	40,09  	40,090	[5]	4.28,54	44,756	[9]	2.06,11	42,036	[7]	7.55,80	47,580	[10]	174,462
8	Rye, Simen                         	MB2	NOR	40,30  	40,300	[7]	4.29,10	44,850	[10]	2.06,51	42,170	[8]	7.52,89	47,289	[7]	174,609
9	Kristensen, Pål Myhren             	MB1	NOR	40,49  	40,490	[8]	4.30,61	45,101	[11]	2.13,33	44,443	[18]	8.00,03	48,003	[11]	178,037
10	Nordal, Didrik Møller              	MC2	NOR	41,53  	41,530	[15]	4.32,44	45,406	[13]	2.11,63	43,876	[13]	7.53,89	47,389	[9]	178,201
11	Eriksen, Thomas Lande              	MB2	NOR	41,75  	41,750	[16]	4.30,69	45,115	[12]	2.13,38	44,460	[19]	7.53,04	47,304	[8]	178,629
12	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen              	MA1	NOR	41,16  	41,160	[11]	4.37,12	46,186	[14]	2.12,41	44,136	[16]	8.04,17	48,417	[12]	179,899
13	Førde, Stian                       	MA1	NOR	40,99  	40,990	[10]	4.39,92	46,653	[18]	2.09,75	43,250	[9]	8.21,35	50,135	[15]	181,028
14	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil     	MA1	NOR	40,96  	40,960	[9]	4.37,66	46,276	[15]	2.12,09	44,030	[14]	8.18,74	49,874	[13]	181,140
15	Folland, Vetle                     	MA1	NOR	41,52  	41,520	[14]	4.41,15	46,858	[21]	2.12,67	44,223	[17]	8.19,55	49,955	[14]	182,556
16	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv               	MA1	NOR	42,01  	42,010	[17]	4.39,91	46,651	[17]	2.10,55	43,516	[12]	8.30,02	51,002	[16]	183,179
	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik            	MB2	NOR	42,79  	42,790	[21]	4.40,98	46,830	[20]	2.09,79	43,263	[10]	       			132,883
	Haugland, Jonas                    	MB2	NOR	42,09  	42,090	[19]	4.40,66	46,776	[19]	2.12,33	44,110	[15]	       			132,976
	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen         	MB1	NOR	42,06  	42,060	[18]	4.39,25	46,541	[16]	2.13,49	44,496	[20]	       			133,097
	Jorde, Håkon                       	MB2	NOR	43,80  	43,800	[22]	4.49,84	48,306	[22]	2.14,30	44,766	[21]	       			136,872
	Johansson, Allan Dahl              	MB2	NOR	39,88  	39,880	[3]	4.13,17	42,195	[2]	       		DNS	       			82,075
	Haugli, Magnus Bakken              	MA1	NOR	       		DQ	4.16,48	42,746	[4]	2.02,41	40,803	[2]	       			83,549
	Hestetun, Håvard                   	MA1	NOR	42,11  	42,110	[20]	4.56,25	49,375	[23]	       		DNS	       			91,485