Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes

Moscow (RUS)8 - 9 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

Sprint Men - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
8 April 2019 8 April 2019 9 April 2019 9 April 2019
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 41,62 (2) 41,620 1.23,88 (2) 41,940 41,61 (1) 41,610 1.24,42 (1) 42,210 167,380
2 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 43,53 (3) 43,530 1.28,10 (3) 44,050 44,32 (4) 44,320 1.28,92 (2) 44,460 176,360
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 43,74 (4) 43,740 1.30,31 (4) 45,155 43,93 (2) 43,930 1.31,01 (3) 45,505 178,330
4 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 45,16 (6) 45,160 1.32,97 (5) 46,485 45,17 (5) 45,170 1.34,14 (5) 47,070 183,885
5 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 45,16 (7) 45,160 1.33,21 (6) 46,605 45,57 (6) 45,570 1.34,09 (4) 47,045 184,380
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 44,21 (5) 44,210 1.36,82 (10) 48,410 44,12 (3) 44,120 1.42,56 (10) 51,280 188,020
7 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 47,44 (10) 47,440 1.34,53 (8) 47,265 47,02 (8) 47,020 1.35,59 (6) 47,795 189,520
8 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 47,57 (11) 47,570 1.36,40 (9) 48,200 46,96 (7) 46,960 1.35,64 (7) 47,820 190,550
9 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 49,23 (17) 49,230 1.41,63 (11) 50,815 48,87 (11) 48,870 1.39,37 (8) 49,685 198,600
10 Andrej BERDNIKOV Андрей Бердников M? RUS RUS 47,26 (8) 47,260 1.43,43 (13) 51,715 48,39 (9) 48,390 1.42,86 (11) 51,430 198,795
11 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 48,94 (16) 48,940 1.42,19 (12) 51,095 48,57 (10) 48,570 1.41,44 (9) 50,720 199,325
12 Kirill OLSHANNIKOV Кирилл Ольшанников M? RUS RUS 49,75 (18) 49,750 1.49,40 (15) 54,700 49,14 (12) 49,140 1.47,39 (13) 53,695 207,285
13 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 50,12 (20) 50,120 1.50,10 (16) 55,050 50,16 (13) 50,160 1.49,19 (14) 54,595 209,925
14 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 52,16 (23) 52,160 1.46,03 (14) 53,015 52,43 (14) 52,430 1.44,85 (12) 52,425 210,030
15 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 54,91 (26) 54,910 2.22,51 (24) 71,255 54,10 (15) 54,100 1.53,97 (15) 56,985 237,250
16 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 56,91 (28) 56,910 2.00,46 (19) 60,230 55,63 (16) 55,630 2.09,01 (18) 64,505 237,275
17 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.05,65 (37) 65,650 1.57,64 (17) 58,820 1.01,36 (19) 61,360 1.59,54 (16) 59,770 245,600
18 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.05,16 (36) 65,160 2.16,81 (21) 68,405 1.04,08 (23) 64,080 2.29,90 (19) 74,950 272,595
Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 48,26 (13) 48,260 1.34,24 (7) 47,120 95,380
Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 50,66 (21) 50,660 1.58,85 (18) 59,425 110,085
Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 57,54 (17) 57,540 2.01,43 (17) 60,715 118,255
Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) Матвей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.02,97 (32) 62,970 1.01,33 (18) 61,330 124,300
Dmitrij BELOV Дмитрий Белов M? RUS RUS 1.02,28 (31) 62,280 1.02,04 (20) 62,040 124,320
Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.04,17 (34) 64,170 1.03,16 (21) 63,160 127,330
Mikhail SAMSONYUK Михаил Самсонюк M? RUS RUS 1.03,46 (33) 63,460 2.09,02 (20) 64,510 127,970
Vladimir VERESHHAGIN Владимир Верещагин M? RUS RUS 1.04,43 (35) 64,430 1.03,68 (22) 63,680 128,110
Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 1.06,39 (38) 66,390 2.18,02 (23) 69,010 135,400
Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 1.09,82 (42) 69,820 1.06,70 (24) 66,700 136,520
Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.07,91 (39) 67,910 2.17,28 (22) 68,640 136,550
Ibragim KHASYANOV Ибрагим Хасянов M? RUS RUS 1.09,54 (41) 69,540 1.10,72 (25) 70,720 140,260
Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 47,34 (9) 47,340 47,340
Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 48,21 (12) 48,210 48,210
Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 48,34 (14) 48,340 48,340
Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 48,61 (15) 48,610 48,610
Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 49,86 (19) 49,860 49,860
Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 51,70 (22) 51,700 51,700
Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 53,59 (24) 53,590 53,590
Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 54,28 (25) 54,280 54,280
Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 54,98 (27) 54,980 54,980
Egor ANTONOV Егор Антонов M? RUS RUS 57,02 (29) 57,020 57,020
Ilya KOLOTOV Илья Колотов M? RUS RUS 1.01,43 (30) 61,430 61,430
Mikhail ALLENOV Михаил Алленов M? RUS RUS 1.08,63 (40) 68,630 68,630
Stepan KHUDNEV Степан Худнев M? RUS RUS 1.11,38 (43) 71,380 71,380
Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 40,65 (1) 40,650 1.21,75 (1) 40,875 WDR DNS 81,525
Ivan BOJKO Иван Бойко M? RUS RUS DQ 1.22,09 (26) 82,090 82,090
Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS DNS DNS
Egor FOLOMKIN Егор Фоломкин M? RUS RUS DNS
Pavel SIMON Павел Симон M? RUS RUS DQ
Egor TARASOV Егор Тарасов M? RUS RUS DNS
Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Georgij BUZEL Георгий Бузель M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Nikolaj SHHERBA Николай Щерба M? RUS RUS DNS
Daniil KOMAROV Даниил Комаров M? RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names