Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
1 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 RUS RUS 41,83 (2) 41,830 2.09,70 (1) 43,233 1.24,79 (7) 42,395 4.38,84 (2) 46,473 173,931
2 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 41,93 (4) 41,930 2.10,70 (4) 43,566 1.24,57 (5) 42,285 4.41,62 (5) 46,936 174,717
3 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,47 (6) 42,470 2.09,86 (2) 43,286 1.24,37 (3) 42,185 4.45,67 (7) 47,611 175,552
4 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,96 (8) 42,960 2.11,96 (5) 43,986 1.24,42 (4) 42,210 4.43,10 (6) 47,183 176,339
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 43,02 (9) 43,020 2.12,76 (8) 44,253 1.25,98 (9) 42,990 4.39,36 (4) 46,560 176,823
6 Valeriya VALTER LB2 RUS RUS 41,86 (3) 41,860 2.12,68 (7) 44,226 1.24,81 (8) 42,405 4.54,96 (10) 49,160 177,651
7 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 RUS RUS 42,15 (5) 42,150 2.10,45 (3) 43,483 1.22,68 (1) 41,340 5.04,80 (16) 50,800 177,773
8 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 RUS RUS 44,08 (13) 44,080 2.13,08 (9) 44,360 1.27,16 (10) 43,580 4.39,35 (3) 46,558 178,578
9 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 RUS RUS 41,68 (1) 41,680 2.12,44 (6) 44,146 1.24,78 (6) 42,390 5.03,71 (13) 50,618 178,834
10 Alina YUDINA LB1 RUS RUS 44,37 (15) 44,370 2.14,38 (10) 44,793 1.27,55 (12) 43,775 4.50,10 (9) 48,350 181,288
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 RUS RUS 43,39 (10) 43,390 2.16,19 (11) 45,396 1.27,38 (11) 43,690 4.56,77 (11) 49,461 181,937
12 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 RUS RUS 45,92 (24) 45,920 2.18,23 (13) 46,076 1.30,23 (16) 45,115 4.49,86 (8) 48,310 185,421
13 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,24 (20) 45,240 2.17,09 (12) 45,696 1.28,77 (15) 44,385 5.03,62 (12) 50,603 185,924
14 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,53 (11) 43,530 2.24,39 (15) 48,130 1.28,62 (14) 44,310 5.17,75 (19) 52,958 188,928
15 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 RUS RUS 46,43 (25) 46,430 2.20,46 (14) 46,820 1.31,62 (19) 45,810 5.03,85 (14) 50,641 189,701
16 Alina SALAKHOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,23 (19) 45,230 2.25,23 (16) 48,410 1.32,03 (20) 46,015 5.07,63 (17) 51,271 190,926
17 Milena GUZIK LB1 RUS RUS 45,46 (22) 45,460 2.26,71 (20) 48,903 1.33,96 (22) 46,980 5.08,07 (18) 51,345 192,688
18 Viktoriya GECZ LB2 RUS RUS 44,66 (16) 44,660 2.26,71 (19) 48,903 1.30,69 (17) 45,345 5.27,83 (22) 54,638 193,546
19 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB2 RUS RUS 44,17 (14) 44,170 2.29,35 (22) 49,783 1.31,07 (18) 45,535 5.28,48 (23) 54,746 194,234
20 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA L? RUS RUS 48,83 (29) 48,830 2.26,70 (18) 48,900 1.37,20 (27) 48,600 5.04,75 (15) 50,791 197,121
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,74 (27) 47,740 2.28,41 (21) 49,470 1.34,88 (24) 47,440 5.18,29 (20) 53,048 197,698
22 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 RUS RUS 44,98 (18) 44,980 2.31,84 (23) 50,613 1.34,00 (23) 47,000 5.38,04 (27) 56,340 198,933
23 Anna BARYSHEVA LB2 RUS RUS 47,03 (26) 47,030 2.32,06 (25) 50,686 1.36,65 (26) 48,325 5.33,33 (24) 55,555 201,596
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,27 (31) 49,270 2.31,85 (24) 50,616 1.39,37 (31) 49,685 5.24,97 (21) 54,161 203,732
25 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 47,91 (28) 47,910 2.35,93 (28) 51,976 1.38,26 (28) 49,130 5.43,13 (28) 57,188 206,204
26 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB2 RUS RUS 50,04 (32) 50,040 2.35,52 (27) 51,840 1.40,57 (32) 50,285 5.37,34 (26) 56,223 208,388
27 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB1 RUS RUS 49,21 (30) 49,210 2.55,72 (31) 58,573 1.39,30 (30) 49,650 5.36,01 (25) 56,001 213,434
28 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB1 RUS RUS 50,50 (33) 50,500 2.42,19 (29) 54,063 1.44,39 (33) 52,195 6.04,20 (29) 60,700 217,458
Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,48 (7) 42,480 1.23,36 (2) 41,680 4.34,93 (1) 45,821 129,981
Kseniya SHILOVA L? RUS RUS 50,95 (34) 50,950 2.44,72 (30) 54,906 1.44,57 (34) 52,285 158,141
Khristina PLACHINDA LB2 RUS RUS 45,41 (21) 45,410 1.35,31 (25) 47,655 93,065
Marina MISHINA LB2 RUS RUS 43,99 (12) 43,990 2.34,80 (26) 51,600 1.38,33 (29) 49,165 WDR 144,755
Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 RUS RUS 45,85 (23) 45,850 2.26,69 (17) 48,896 1.33,88 (21) 46,940 WDR 141,686
Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 RUS RUS 44,67 (17) 44,670 DQ 1.27,60 (13) 43,800 88,470