Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Junior C Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Nikita RAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,81 (7) 42,810 2.10,00 (1) 43,333 1.27,06 (2) 43,530 4.41,82 (1) 46,970 176,643
2 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,52 (1) 40,520 2.12,23 (3) 44,076 1.27,15 (3) 43,575 4.59,73 (3) 49,955 178,126
3 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 (2) 41,780 2.12,80 (4) 44,266 1.25,82 (1) 42,910 5.09,56 (12) 51,593 180,549
4 Maksim KORNIENKO MC1 RUS RUS 42,21 (5) 42,210 2.16,70 (5) 45,566 1.28,77 (5) 44,385 4.57,28 (2) 49,546 181,707
5 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 43,10 (8) 43,100 2.17,83 (8) 45,943 1.29,88 (8) 44,940 5.06,90 (6) 51,150 185,133
6 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 (4) 42,130 2.20,70 (13) 46,900 1.30,48 (9) 45,240 5.08,65 (10) 51,441 185,711
7 Danila USPEKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 43,25 (12) 43,250 2.19,71 (9) 46,570 1.32,39 (13) 46,195 5.07,81 (7) 51,301 187,316
8 Andrej VERESOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,10 (8) 43,100 2.21,35 (15) 47,116 1.31,75 (10) 45,875 5.08,23 (8) 51,371 187,462
9 Matvej NEJDEK MC2 RUS RUS 43,34 (14) 43,340 2.17,50 (6) 45,833 1.32,52 (15) 46,260 5.16,03 (17) 52,671 188,104
10 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MC2 RUS RUS 44,34 (15) 44,340 2.19,96 (10) 46,653 1.32,04 (12) 46,020 5.10,53 (14) 51,755 188,768
11 Vadim LOMAKIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,21 (10) 43,210 2.19,98 (11) 46,660 1.32,96 (18) 46,480 5.15,31 (15) 52,551 188,901
12 Denis SHAFOROV MC2 RUS RUS 52,00 (45) 52,000 2.11,80 (2) 43,933 1.27,91 (4) 43,955 5.01,60 (5) 50,266 190,154
13 Artem FADEEV MC2 RUS RUS 43,21 (10) 43,210 2.24,75 (20) 48,250 1.32,40 (14) 46,200 5.16,82 (18) 52,803 190,463
14 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,90 (21) 45,900 2.23,67 (19) 47,890 1.34,10 (19) 47,050 5.00,48 (4) 50,080 190,920
15 Artem EZICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 41,85 (3) 41,850 2.21,62 (16) 47,206 1.29,42 (7) 44,710 5.43,95 (30) 57,325 191,091
16 Egor BRAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (13) 43,300 2.20,30 (12) 46,766 1.31,84 (11) 45,920 5.31,16 (22) 55,193 191,179
17 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,63 (6) 42,630 2.26,98 (22) 48,993 1.32,69 (16) 46,345 5.21,41 (20) 53,568 191,536
18 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 45,71 (19) 45,710 2.22,91 (18) 47,636 1.34,76 (20) 47,380 5.08,43 (9) 51,405 192,131
19 Bogdan BRAUER MC2 RUS RUS 45,80 (20) 45,800 2.21,15 (14) 47,050 1.35,62 (23) 47,810 5.09,25 (11) 51,541 192,201
20 Ilya CHEKMAREV MC2 RUS RUS 44,49 (17) 44,490 2.24,78 (21) 48,260 1.32,79 (17) 46,395 5.24,54 (21) 54,090 193,235
21 Kirill BULYSHEV MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 (30) 47,150 2.22,45 (17) 47,483 1.34,90 (21) 47,450 5.10,12 (13) 51,686 193,769
22 Mikhail VASILEV MC1 RUS RUS 44,47 (16) 44,470 2.31,79 (27) 50,596 1.35,53 (22) 47,765 5.40,01 (28) 56,668 199,499
23 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 (32) 47,450 2.31,60 (25) 50,533 1.37,09 (24) 48,545 5.18,86 (19) 53,143 199,671
24 Dmitrij FROLOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 (18) 45,540 2.29,10 (23) 49,700 1.40,07 (31) 50,035 5.34,33 (24) 55,721 200,996
25 Artem KOMAROV MC2 RUS RUS 47,14 (29) 47,140 2.32,40 (29) 50,800 1.40,19 (32) 50,095 5.31,88 (23) 55,313 203,348
26 Ivan FYODOROV MYA RUS RUS 46,99 (25) 46,990 2.31,65 (26) 50,550 1.38,60 (27) 49,300 5.45,28 (31) 57,546 204,386
27 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 47,94 (35) 47,940 2.31,90 (28) 50,633 1.39,77 (29) 49,885 5.39,04 (27) 56,506 204,964
28 Artem LOMONOSOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,65 (24) 46,650 2.35,62 (31) 51,873 1.41,69 (34) 50,845 5.35,43 (25) 55,905 205,273
29 Fedor MUKHIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 (27) 47,100 2.30,67 (24) 50,223 1.44,75 (41) 52,375 5.53,59 (32) 58,931 208,629
30 Daniil ORLOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,30 (23) 46,300 2.48,29 (47) 56,096 1.38,13 (26) 49,065 5.43,42 (29) 57,236 208,697
31 Artemij EZERSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 56,50 (47) 56,500 2.36,47 (33) 52,156 1.39,86 (30) 49,930 5.37,53 (26) 56,255 214,841
32 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,70 (49) 76,700 2.17,81 (7) 45,936 1.28,98 (6) 44,490 5.15,64 (16) 52,606 219,732
Vyacheslav DYMOV MC1 RUS RUS 46,15 (22) 46,150 2.35,28 (30) 51,760 1.37,65 (25) 48,825 146,735
Matvej LUKIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,97 (36) 47,970 2.36,87 (34) 52,290 1.39,50 (28) 49,750 150,010
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MC1 RUS RUS 48,57 (38) 48,570 2.35,84 (32) 51,946 1.40,35 (33) 50,175 150,691
Zakhar KHARITONOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 (27) 47,100 2.39,49 (38) 53,163 1.41,70 (35) 50,850 151,113
Timur VITVICZKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 (34) 47,920 2.39,40 (37) 53,133 1.42,20 (37) 51,100 152,153
Ivan BURCEV MC1 RUS RUS 47,08 (26) 47,080 2.43,09 (39) 54,363 1.41,70 (35) 50,850 152,293
Daniil EZHOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,30 (31) 47,300 2.45,10 (41) 55,033 1.43,73 (38) 51,865 154,198
Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) MC2 RUS RUS 49,10 (39) 49,100 2.39,18 (36) 53,060 1.44,14 (40) 52,070 154,230
Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 47,60 (33) 47,600 2.45,02 (40) 55,006 1.45,59 (42) 52,795 155,401
Andrej ADAMOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,55 (37) 48,550 2.47,30 (46) 55,766 1.43,88 (39) 51,940 156,256
Egor SHEJKO MC1 RUS RUS 50,36 (42) 50,360 2.46,98 (45) 55,660 1.45,63 (43) 52,815 158,835
Ivan BORISOV MC2 RUS RUS 49,82 (40) 49,820 2.46,31 (44) 55,436 1.47,68 (46) 53,840 159,096
Artem KOCHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,85 (41) 49,850 2.45,14 (42) 55,046 1.48,41 (47) 54,205 159,101
Aleksandr MELIKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 51,85 (44) 51,850 2.45,93 (43) 55,310 1.46,92 (45) 53,460 160,620
Andrej RYBKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,72 (48) 60,720 2.37,98 (35) 52,660 1.45,63 (43) 52,815 166,195
Daniil KARPENKO M? RUS RUS 51,55 (43) 51,550 1.50,74 (48) 55,370 106,920
Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 52,35 (46) 52,350 1.56,03 (49) 58,015 110,365
Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV M? RUS RUS DQ 3.08,80 (48) 62,933 1.57,69 (50) 58,845 121,778