Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Junior B Men

Name 500m 3000m 1000m 5000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,72 (4) 39,720 4.22,90 (1) 43,816 2.04,35 (1) 62,175 7.34,28 (1) 45,428 191,139
2 Ilya NIKULIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 (2) 38,660 4.31,24 (3) 45,206 2.07,71 (2) 63,855 8.06,08 (4) 48,608 196,329
3 Dmitrij ZYKIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,65 (7) 40,650 4.29,10 (2) 44,850 2.10,31 (5) 65,155 7.38,56 (2) 45,856 196,511
4 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MB2 RUS RUS 38,88 (3) 38,880 4.39,68 (6) 46,613 2.08,07 (4) 64,035 8.28,28 (6) 50,828 200,356
5 Georgij IONOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,15 (14) 42,150 4.35,97 (5) 45,995 2.12,33 (8) 66,165 7.58,68 (3) 47,868 202,178
6 Vladislav TYAPIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 (6) 40,540 4.47,73 (11) 47,955 2.11,39 (7) 65,695 8.25,81 (5) 50,581 204,771
7 Maksim BAKHVALOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,20 (5) 40,200 4.48,16 (12) 48,026 2.10,66 (6) 65,330 8.44,70 (14) 52,470 206,026
8 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,12 (13) 42,120 4.46,14 (10) 47,690 2.15,33 (10) 67,665 8.35,33 (10) 51,533 209,008
9 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,30 (9) 41,300 4.44,88 (8) 47,480 2.17,31 (13) 68,655 8.36,01 (11) 51,601 209,036
10 Daniil OLIKH MB2 RUS RUS 42,10 (12) 42,100 4.51,47 (15) 48,578 2.16,29 (12) 68,145 8.34,27 (8) 51,427 210,250
11 Erik KOROLEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (16) 42,700 4.49,06 (14) 48,176 2.19,99 (17) 69,995 8.32,88 (7) 51,288 212,159
12 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 44,52 (22) 44,520 4.52,95 (17) 48,825 2.18,74 (14) 69,370 8.36,41 (12) 51,641 214,356
13 Anton KARTASHOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,20 (8) 41,200 4.59,50 (21) 49,916 2.22,31 (20) 71,155 8.45,36 (16) 52,536 214,807
14 Maksim MALASHIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,60 (23) 44,600 4.48,88 (13) 48,146 2.22,10 (18) 71,050 8.34,52 (9) 51,452 215,248
15 Ilya BELOV MB2 RUS RUS 45,02 (24) 45,020 4.51,87 (16) 48,645 2.19,60 (16) 69,800 8.43,83 (13) 52,383 215,848
16 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,97 (19) 42,970 5.01,90 (23) 50,316 2.22,20 (19) 71,100 8.54,05 (18) 53,405 217,791
17 Daniil POMYSOV MB2 RUS RUS 45,07 (25) 45,070 4.55,10 (18) 49,183 2.23,01 (22) 71,505 8.45,12 (15) 52,512 218,270
18 Dmitrij SONG MB1 RUS RUS 42,85 (18) 42,850 5.00,89 (22) 50,148 2.24,26 (23) 72,130 9.12,24 (20) 55,224 220,352
19 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,20 (20) 43,200 4.57,07 (19) 49,511 2.22,78 (21) 71,390 9.51,82 (23) 59,182 223,283
20 Roman SINELNIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 (11) 41,960 5.13,56 (27) 52,260 2.27,26 (24) 73,630 9.30,68 (22) 57,068 224,918
21 Shaban MUSAEV MB1 RUS RUS 48,53 (29) 48,530 5.07,80 (26) 51,300 2.36,43 (28) 78,215 9.18,67 (21) 55,867 233,912
Timur KARAMOV MB1 RUS RUS 38,22 (1) 38,220 4.40,05 (7) 46,675 2.08,00 (3) 64,000 148,895
Pavel SPIRIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,50 (21) 44,500 5.04,38 (25) 50,730 2.29,10 (26) 74,550 169,780
Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 46,78 (26) 46,780 5.19,67 (28) 53,278 2.27,58 (25) 73,790 173,848
Ivan LEDO BIRYUKOV M? RUS RUS 48,19 (28) 48,190 5.20,20 (29) 53,366 2.31,10 (27) 75,550 177,106
Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) MB1 RUS RUS 47,18 (27) 47,180 5.40,26 (30) 56,710 2.38,00 (29) 79,000 182,890
Aleksandr BUSYGIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,57 (15) 42,570 5.02,87 (24) 50,478 93,048
Gleb GLININ MB2 RUS RUS 49,46 (30) 49,460 49,460
Aleksandr SAMULENKOV MB1 RUS RUS DQ 4.58,50 (20) 49,750 2.19,21 (15) 69,605 8.56,07 (19) 53,607 172,962
Gleb DUBININ MB2 RUS RUS DQ 4.45,66 (9) 47,610 2.15,35 (11) 67,675 8.50,78 (17) 53,078 168,363
Aleksej ELIZAROV MB2 RUS RUS 41,52 (10) 41,520 4.35,60 (4) 45,933 2.12,85 (9) 66,425 DQ 153,878
Timofej SOBOLEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,75 (17) 42,750 DNS 42,750