Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

Junior C Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
16 December 2017 16 December 2017 17 December 2017 17 December 2017
1 Danil SHITNIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,70 (1) 40,700 2.22,20 (2) 47,400 1.26,05 (1) 43,025 4.50,45 (2) 48,408 179,533
2 Nikita RAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,45 (7) 43,450 2.18,85 (1) 46,283 1.28,65 (2) 44,325 4.44,42 (1) 47,403 181,461
3 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 42,82 (3) 42,820 2.25,87 (4) 48,623 1.30,03 (4) 45,015 5.05,68 (6) 50,946 187,404
4 Maksim KORNIENKO MC1 RUS RUS 43,31 (5) 43,310 2.27,17 (5) 49,056 1.30,34 (5) 45,170 5.00,68 (4) 50,113 187,649
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,31 (2) 42,310 2.28,26 (7) 49,420 1.29,69 (3) 44,845 5.10,84 (12) 51,806 188,381
6 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,41 (6) 43,410 2.29,97 (10) 49,990 1.31,41 (6) 45,705 5.06,04 (7) 51,006 190,111
7 Vadim LOMAKIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,51 (11) 44,510 2.29,62 (9) 49,873 1.32,87 (7) 46,435 5.08,42 (11) 51,403 192,221
8 Andrej VERESOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,66 (16) 45,660 2.29,54 (8) 49,846 1.32,90 (8) 46,450 5.07,28 (10) 51,213 193,169
9 Sergej SHUSHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,80 (17) 45,800 2.31,09 (11) 50,363 1.34,71 (16) 47,355 4.59,32 (3) 49,886 193,404
10 Matvej NEJDEK MC2 RUS RUS 44,31 (10) 44,310 2.31,24 (12) 50,413 1.33,69 (13) 46,845 5.15,93 (15) 52,655 194,223
11 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 (18) 45,840 2.32,96 (13) 50,986 1.33,31 (11) 46,655 5.06,85 (8) 51,141 194,622
12 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 45,33 (15) 45,330 2.35,40 (16) 51,800 1.33,18 (9) 46,590 5.22,28 (19) 53,713 197,433
13 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,17 (9) 44,170 2.34,52 (15) 51,506 1.33,67 (12) 46,835 5.30,96 (21) 55,160 197,671
14 Artem FADEEV MC2 RUS RUS 44,73 (13) 44,730 2.37,03 (18) 52,343 1.34,43 (15) 47,215 5.21,58 (18) 53,596 197,884
15 Bogdan BRAUER MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 (23) 47,450 2.33,13 (14) 51,043 1.37,43 (18) 48,715 5.07,27 (9) 51,211 198,419
16 Denis SHAFOROV MC2 RUS RUS 44,06 (8) 44,060 2.23,40 (3) 47,800 1.50,76 (36) 55,380 5.16,51 (16) 52,751 199,991
17 Egor BRAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,48 (19) 46,480 2.35,86 (17) 51,953 1.34,31 (14) 47,155 5.32,33 (23) 55,388 200,976
18 Artem KOMAROV MC2 RUS RUS 47,23 (21) 47,230 2.39,54 (19) 53,180 1.40,08 (21) 50,040 5.18,47 (17) 53,078 203,528
19 Kirill BULYSHEV MC1 RUS RUS 48,89 (27) 48,890 2.55,99 (28) 58,663 1.36,76 (17) 48,380 5.13,74 (14) 52,290 208,223
20 Vyacheslav DYMOV MC1 RUS RUS 48,51 (26) 48,510 2.44,51 (22) 54,836 1.39,71 (20) 49,855 5.30,59 (20) 55,098 208,299
21 Ilya CHEKMAREV MC2 RUS RUS 45,19 (14) 45,190 2.39,76 (20) 53,253 1.48,75 (31) 54,375 5.33,56 (24) 55,593 208,411
22 Zakhar KHARITONOV MC2 RUS RUS 48,11 (24) 48,110 2.44,34 (21) 54,780 1.42,89 (24) 51,445 5.32,31 (22) 55,385 209,720
23 Matvej LUKIN MC2 RUS RUS 47,25 (22) 47,250 2.49,97 (25) 56,656 1.42,11 (23) 51,055 5.33,59 (25) 55,598 210,559
24 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 (20) 46,780 2.47,39 (23) 55,796 1.38,22 (19) 49,110 6.08,36 (26) 61,393 213,079
Artem EZICHEV MC1 RUS RUS 42,85 (4) 42,850 1.33,21 (10) 46,605 5.13,31 (13) 52,218 141,673
Ivan FEDOROV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 49,23 (28) 49,230 2.48,53 (24) 56,176 1.41,40 (22) 50,700 156,106
Ivan BURCEV MC1 RUS RUS 48,37 (25) 48,370 2.56,04 (29) 58,680 1.45,87 (27) 52,935 159,985
Artem KANCZLER MC1 RUS RUS 50,89 (32) 50,890 2.53,01 (27) 57,670 1.44,63 (25) 52,315 160,875
Artem KOCHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,99 (31) 49,990 2.59,87 (31) 59,956 1.46,42 (28) 53,210 163,156
Ilya KHROMOV MC1 RUS RUS 50,90 (33) 50,900 2.59,48 (30) 59,826 1.50,65 (35) 55,325 166,051
Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 51,05 (34) 51,050 3.03,27 (32) 61,090 1.49,50 (33) 54,750 166,890
Igor MEZHAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,97 (30) 49,970 3.17,84 (38) 65,946 1.48,80 (32) 54,400 170,316
Aleksandr SHIKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 53,58 (40) 53,580 3.04,18 (33) 61,393 1.53,91 (39) 56,955 171,928
Nikita TURKIN MC1 RUS RUS 52,05 (36) 52,050 3.16,13 (37) 65,376 1.52,70 (38) 56,350 173,776
Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 54,84 (42) 54,840 3.07,00 (34) 62,333 1.55,29 (41) 57,645 174,818
Aleksandr MELIKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 55,56 (43) 55,560 3.12,39 (36) 64,130 1.54,52 (40) 57,260 176,950
Daniil KRASAVIN MC1 RUS RUS 53,14 (38) 53,140 1.50,53 (34) 55,265 108,405
Aleksandr ANDREEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 53,49 (39) 53,490 1.51,43 (37) 55,715 109,205
Semen AVERIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,44 (26) 57,146 1.45,30 (26) 52,650 109,796
Andrej RATUSHIN MC1 RUS RUS 54,43 (41) 54,430 1.56,81 (42) 58,405 112,835
Egor MYALENKOV MC2 RUS RUS 52,67 (37) 52,670 3.08,60 (35) 62,866 115,536
Nikita YUGALOV MC1 RUS RUS 55,70 (44) 55,700 2.01,80 (43) 60,900 116,600
Mikhail FOMIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,57 (29) 49,570 49,570
Stanislav NIKITIN MC1 RUS RUS 51,57 (35) 51,570 51,570
Mikhail SHAJKHUTDINOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,32 (30) 54,160 54,160
Danila USPEKHOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,65 (12) 44,650 2.27,63 (6) 49,210 DQ 5.00,72 (5) 50,120 143,980
Egor SHEJKO MC1 RUS RUS DQ DQ 1.47,08 (29) 53,540 53,540
Kirill ZHURIN MC1 RUS RUS 55,85 (45) 55,850 DQ 55,850